Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
12 Dec 2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (173 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
State
Nation
Pace
Wave
85
42
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #42
Male 80-84
00:36:01.20
00:36:01.20
1
(55)
80-84
1
Male
55
Bunbury AUSSI Masters
WA
AUS
22:30 min/km
Wave 2
94
20
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #20
Male 60-64
00:36:54.00
00:36:54.00
6
(59)
60-64
6
Male
59
WA
AUS
23:03 min/km
Wave 2
134
21
Isabel BUSCH
Isabel BUSCH #21
Female 65-69
00:41:15.20
00:41:15.20
3
(60)
65-69
3
Female
60
Fremantle Masters
WA
AUS
25:46 min/km
Wave 2
141
22
Jack BUSCH
Jack BUSCH #22
Male 65-69
00:42:30.90
00:42:30.90
4
(76)
65-69
4
Male
76
Fremantle Masters
WA
AUS
26:34 min/km
Wave 3
75
23
Wayne CABLE
Wayne CABLE #23
Male 60-64
00:34:30.40
00:34:30.40
4
(49)
60-64
4
Male
49
MANDURAH MASTERS
WA
AUS
21:34 min/km
Wave 2
24
Kirsten CADLE
Kirsten CADLE #24
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Fremantle Masters
WA
AUS
min/km
Wave 2
58
25
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #25
Female 45-49
00:32:35.10
00:32:35.10
3
(21)
45-49
3
Female
21
ARMADALE MASTERS
WA
AUS
20:21 min/km
Wave 2
113
26
Erin CASHMAN
Erin CASHMAN #26
Female 25-29
00:38:18.00
00:38:18.00
2
(47)
25-29
2
Female
47
WA
AUS
23:56 min/km
Wave 2
43
27
Shane CAVANAGH
Shane CAVANAGH #27
Male 50-54
00:31:34.90
00:31:34.90
6
(31)
50-54
6
Male
31
WA
AUS
19:44 min/km
Wave 1
68
1
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #1
Female 50-54
00:33:33.90
00:33:33.90
3
(25)
50-54
3
Female
25
Fremantle Masters
WA
AUS
20:58 min/km
Wave 2
2
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #2
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
BELMONT MASTERS
WA
AUS
min/km
Wave 2
64
3
Clive ANDA
Clive ANDA #3
Male 45-49
00:33:07.20
00:33:07.20
6
(42)
45-49
6
Male
42
WA
AUS
20:42 min/km
Wave 2
53
4
Vivienne ANTHONY
Vivienne ANTHONY #4
Female 55-59
00:32:12.90
00:32:12.90
3
(17)
55-59
3
Female
17
WA
SUI
20:08 min/km
Wave 2
96
5
Rod BAKER
Rod BAKER #5
Male 85-89
00:37:08.00
00:37:08.00
1
(61)
85-89
1
Male
61
MANDURAH MASTERS
WA
AUS
23:12 min/km
Wave 2
6
Owen BARRETT
Owen BARRETT #6
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Fremantle Masters
WA
GBR
min/km
Wave 1
97
7
Anna BARTLETT
Anna BARTLETT #7
Female 45-49
00:37:24.00
00:37:24.00
4
(36)
45-49
4
Female
36
WA
AUS
23:22 min/km
Wave 2
150
8
Liz BARTON
Liz BARTON #8
Female 40-44
00:46:32.30
00:46:32.30
13
(70)
40-44
13
Female
70
Fremantle Masters
WA
AUS
29:05 min/km
Wave 3
89
9
Peter BECKINGHAM
Peter BECKINGHAM #9
Male 50-54
00:36:26.10
00:36:26.10
9
(57)
50-54
9
Male
57
WA
AUS
22:46 min/km
Wave 2
49
309
Katherine WARDEN
Katherine WARDEN #309
Female 40-44
00:31:58.70
00:31:58.70
2
(15)
40-44
2
Female
15
WA
AUS
19:59 min/km
Wave 2
25
418
Jonathon COURTIS
Jonathon COURTIS #418
Male 30-34
00:28:12.10
00:28:12.10
1
(18)
30-34
1
Male
18
AUS
17:37 min/km
Wave 3
8
305
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #305
Male 45-49
00:24:36.50
00:24:36.50
1
(6)
45-49
1
Male
6
Westcoast Masters
WA
AUS
15:22 min/km
Wave 1
154
306
Susan VETTEN
Susan VETTEN #306
Female 60-64
00:49:00.60
00:49:00.60
8
(73)
60-64
8
Female
73
WA
AUS
30:37 min/km
Wave 3
123
307
Pam WALKER
Pam WALKER #307
Female 70-74
00:39:31.00
00:39:31.00
2
(54)
70-74
2
Female
54
MELVILLE MASTERS
WA
AUS
24:41 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (173 items)