SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 4 of 18 (867 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
518
227
Abigail SMEATON
Abigail SMEATON #227
Female 25-29
01:27:52.32
01:27:52.32
25
(154)
25-29
25
Female
154
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:17 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:20.10
679
48
241
00:01:45.78
192
14
78
00:38:48.14
414
17
97
00:01:38.29
371
30
143
00:27:20.00
559
31
179
729
228
Kimberley SMITH
Kimberley SMITH #228
Female 25-29
01:44:12.35
01:44:12.35
49
(272)
25-29
49
Female
272
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
3:53 min/km
Wave 12
00:20:00.48
741
54
281
00:02:28.38
498
35
199
00:48:21.30
736
48
279
00:02:31.06
706
52
277
00:30:51.11
677
42
247
553
229
Carole STEINIER
Carole STEINIER #229
Female 25-29
01:29:34.89
01:29:34.89
30
(168)
25-29
30
Female
168
UWA Tri Club
WA
3:20 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:16.52
304
15
92
00:02:20.54
440
32
167
00:42:27.17
616
33
194
00:02:05.69
605
44
236
00:28:24.95
594
32
199
288
230
Penny STERN
Penny STERN #230
Female 25-29
01:18:56.77
01:18:56.77
10
(65)
25-29
10
Female
65
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:57 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:48.98
356
21
110
00:01:49.31
215
16
88
00:35:34.91
205
7
26
00:01:16.92
177
15
74
00:25:26.64
438
19
115
703
231
Madeline STUMER
Madeline STUMER #231
Female 25-29
01:40:00.61
01:40:00.61
46
(256)
25-29
46
Female
256
WA
3:44 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:46.45
565
39
192
00:02:41.65
573
44
233
00:47:28.62
726
46
271
00:01:58.92
559
42
221
00:31:04.96
685
44
251
739
232
Jacqueline TAYLOR
Jacqueline TAYLOR #232
Female 25-29
01:46:58.34
01:46:58.34
52
(280)
25-29
52
Female
280
WA
3:59 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:12.74
671
47
240
00:03:34.67
719
53
287
00:51:50.94
756
53
294
00:01:30.02
289
27
113
00:31:49.94
697
46
259
651
233
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE #233
Female 25-29
01:35:31.12
01:35:31.12
37
(225)
25-29
37
Female
225
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:34 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:33.23
734
53
277
00:02:12.54
378
29
151
00:42:48.96
628
36
205
00:01:43.09
424
36
169
00:29:13.29
618
33
210
668
234
Kathryn WILLERS
Kathryn WILLERS #234
Female 25-29
01:36:40.79
01:36:40.79
40
(235)
25-29
40
Female
235
WA
3:36 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:04.99
723
51
270
00:02:16.28
400
30
156
00:44:12.07
669
41
236
00:01:25.34
240
20
95
00:29:42.10
636
36
220
737
235
Rachael WILLIAMS
Rachael WILLIAMS #235
Female 25-29
01:46:28.35
01:46:28.35
51
(278)
25-29
51
Female
278
WA
3:58 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:22.77
313
16
95
00:03:22.11
702
51
278
00:48:21.41
737
49
280
00:02:26.17
694
50
267
00:37:55.88
752
55
290
433
236
Sarah YOUNG
Sarah YOUNG #236
Female 25-29
01:24:19.28
01:24:19.28
18
(115)
25-29
18
Female
115
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:09 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:16.73
415
28
133
00:01:51.98
233
18
94
00:40:35.57
513
23
136
00:01:21.97
222
18
87
00:25:13.02
424
18
110
309
809
Tim CASEY
Tim CASEY #809
Male 25-29
01:19:28.23
01:19:28.23
24
(237)
25-29
24
Male
237
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:58 min/km
Wave 19
00:16:00.75
492
36
327
00:02:37.30
548
27
319
00:37:17.46
317
22
256
00:01:44.43
443
25
260
00:21:48.28
178
16
148
421
810
Michael HAYES
Michael HAYES #810
Male 25-29
01:23:42.96
01:23:42.96
32
(311)
25-29
32
Male
311
WA
3:07 min/km
Wave 19
00:16:30.51
531
39
350
00:02:51.29
626
33
364
00:39:57.27
478
33
356
00:01:45.33
457
27
266
00:22:38.55
243
24
195
224
811
Samuel MEDWAY
Samuel MEDWAY #811
Male 25-29
01:16:53.79
01:16:53.79
17
(177)
25-29
17
Male
177
WA
2:52 min/km
Wave 19
00:14:34.60
334
23
225
00:03:04.96
663
37
390
00:35:15.07
178
12
158
00:01:59.26
562
32
330
00:21:59.88
196
17
161
48
812
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #812
Male 25-29
01:07:11.82
01:07:11.82
6
(43)
25-29
6
Male
43
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:30 min/km
Wave 19
00:13:10.68
167
13
126
00:01:41.91
169
6
92
00:32:46.23
51
5
51
00:01:10.40
105
4
62
00:18:22.58
20
2
20
436
813
Stephen THOMAS
Stephen THOMAS #813
Male 25-29
01:24:24.82
01:24:24.82
33
(318)
25-29
33
Male
318
WA
3:09 min/km
Wave 19
00:15:41.65
458
34
304
00:02:46.56
599
30
345
00:39:31.00
459
30
343
00:01:13.20
139
6
77
00:25:12.40
423
33
310
814
Jannine BLUM
Jannine BLUM #814
Female 25-29
DQ
DQ
25-29
Female
City Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 12
00:14:38.48
00:02:26.10
00:39:45.14
00:01:55.41
00:26:10.57
629
700
Frederick BENNY
Frederick BENNY #700
Male 25-29
01:33:59.83
01:33:59.83
39
(406)
25-29
39
Male
406
WA
3:30 min/km
Wave 19
00:18:18.51
676
42
426
00:02:47.20
602
32
347
00:41:00.16
537
36
384
00:02:11.54
641
39
382
00:29:42.41
637
41
409
701
Ryan BLESING
Ryan BLESING #701
Male 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 19
00:12:11.82
87
5
63
00:01:31.60
125
4
65
33
702
Matthew BRITTAN
Matthew BRITTAN #702
Male 25-29
01:05:52.88
01:05:52.88
4
(32)
25-29
4
Male
32
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:27 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:19.92
44
4
34
00:01:27.02
97
3
54
00:32:55.21
56
6
56
00:01:05.72
70
2
42
00:19:05.00
32
4
31
241
703
Geoffrey CHAMBON
Geoffrey CHAMBON #703
Male 25-29
01:17:34.46
01:17:34.46
18
(190)
25-29
18
Male
190
WA
2:53 min/km
Wave 19
00:14:11.20
290
20
198
00:03:17.35
690
40
404
00:34:08.03
115
9
105
00:02:03.58
595
36
352
00:23:54.29
336
31
258
704
Patrick DALLIMORE
Patrick DALLIMORE #704
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
131
705
Daithi DE BAROID
Daithi DE BAROID #705
Male 25-29
01:13:05.72
01:13:05.72
9
(109)
25-29
9
Male
109
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:43 min/km
Wave 19
00:12:14.77
92
6
66
00:02:02.78
320
15
180
00:34:23.53
127
10
117
00:01:36.33
353
16
210
00:22:48.31
257
26
207
362
706
Jorgen DE LANDMETER
Jorgen DE LANDMETER #706
Male 25-29
01:21:21.43
01:21:21.43
28
(272)
25-29
28
Male
272
WA
3:02 min/km
Wave 19
00:15:56.68
483
35
322
00:02:46.87
600
31
346
00:38:47.03
411
28
313
00:01:12.07
123
5
71
00:22:38.76
244
25
196
208
707
Adam EGAN
Adam EGAN #707
Male 25-29
01:16:08.79
01:16:08.79
16
(169)
25-29
16
Male
169
WA
2:50 min/km
Wave 19
00:13:17.42
180
15
136
00:01:55.63
277
13
152
00:37:22.73
324
24
260
00:01:27.13
260
13
152
00:22:05.87
202
20
166
398
708
Michael GILES
Michael GILES #708
Male 25-29
01:22:50.53
01:22:50.53
30
(295)
25-29
30
Male
295
WA
3:05 min/km
Wave 19
00:13:33.55
222
16
160
00:03:15.10
684
39
399
00:40:41.34
519
35
375
00:01:59.91
566
33
334
00:23:20.62
296
28
233
207
709
Euan GOW
Euan GOW #709
Male 25-29
01:16:08.27
01:16:08.27
15
(168)
25-29
15
Male
168
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
2:50 min/km
Wave 19
00:15:22.37
429
33
284
00:02:08.25
353
18
202
00:35:50.83
227
14
199
00:02:09.97
631
38
374
00:20:36.84
86
12
79
710
Daniel HACKET
Daniel HACKET #710
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 19
711
Matt HAWES
Matt HAWES #711
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
246
712
Michael HUG
Michael HUG #712
Male 25-29
01:17:41.94
01:17:41.94
20
(195)
25-29
20
Male
195
WA
2:54 min/km
Wave 18
00:16:22.16
520
38
344
00:02:05.62
340
16
193
00:37:19.85
321
23
259
00:01:40.25
394
22
234
00:20:14.04
68
10
62
24
713
Shane JOHNSTONE
Shane JOHNSTONE #713
Male 25-29
01:04:58.85
01:04:58.85
2
(24)
25-29
2
Male
24
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:25 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:18.49
40
1
30
00:01:26.00
94
2
53
00:32:31.56
44
4
44
00:01:14.48
153
7
87
00:18:28.30
23
3
23
685
714
Rikki KHO
Rikki KHO #714
Male 25-29
01:37:59.74
01:37:59.74
42
(432)
25-29
42
Male
432
WA
3:39 min/km
Wave 19
00:15:10.26
391
30
264
00:02:13.68
384
20
222
00:42:06.08
593
37
405
00:02:25.38
692
42
412
00:36:04.32
740
43
446
481
715
Peter KITT
Peter KITT #715
Male 25-29
01:25:59.52
01:25:59.52
35
(340)
25-29
35
Male
340
NONE
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 19
00:16:18.11
515
37
339
00:02:21.40
447
23
266
00:42:53.25
634
40
416
00:01:37.15
365
19
218
00:22:49.60
259
27
208
396
716
Marcin LIPSKI
Marcin LIPSKI #716
Male 25-29
01:22:46.15
01:22:46.15
29
(294)
25-29
29
Male
294
WA
3:05 min/km
Wave 19
00:14:54.18
365
26
246
00:03:44.50
733
43
429
00:38:46.64
410
27
312
00:02:48.82
729
43
430
00:22:31.99
239
23
193
412
717
Olivier LORD
Olivier LORD #717
Male 25-29
01:23:16.50
01:23:16.50
31
(304)
25-29
31
Male
304
WA
3:06 min/km
Wave 19
00:15:08.55
389
29
262
00:03:00.92
655
36
384
00:37:48.87
348
25
275
00:02:00.10
567
34
335
00:25:18.05
428
34
314
543
718
Jamie MAINWARING
Jamie MAINWARING #718
Male 25-29
01:29:08.23
01:29:08.23
37
(375)
25-29
37
Male
375
WA
3:19 min/km
Wave 19
00:16:32.67
536
40
354
00:02:31.63
517
24
299
00:39:29.54
456
29
341
00:02:07.82
622
37
368
00:28:26.56
596
38
390
177
719
Daniel MAY
Daniel MAY #719
Male 25-29
01:15:06.50
01:15:06.50
11
(149)
25-29
11
Male
149
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
2:48 min/km
Wave 19
00:14:59.11
374
27
252
00:01:55.44
274
12
151
00:34:38.75
144
11
131
00:01:28.55
274
14
159
00:22:04.64
201
19
165
790
Giles MCSWINEY
Giles MCSWINEY #790
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
249
721
Andrew MILLS
Andrew MILLS #721
Male 25-29
01:17:43.54
01:17:43.54
21
(197)
25-29
21
Male
197
NIL
WA
2:54 min/km
Wave 19
00:13:34.76
223
17
161
00:02:09.28
360
19
208
00:36:24.14
255
16
216
00:01:40.68
400
23
237
00:23:54.66
337
32
259
722
James MILNER
James MILNER #722
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
70
723
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #723
Male 25-29
01:09:18.69
01:09:18.69
7
(65)
25-29
7
Male
65
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:35 min/km
Wave 19
00:12:28.54
110
9
80
00:01:55.41
271
11
150
00:34:05.91
112
8
103
00:01:38.79
380
21
225
00:19:10.02
35
5
34
203
724
Nick NEWMAN
Nick NEWMAN #724
Male 25-29
01:16:04.80
01:16:04.80
14
(166)
25-29
14
Male
166
WA
2:50 min/km
Wave 19
00:13:38.64
230
18
165
00:02:17.89
417
22
246
00:35:32.55
202
13
176
00:02:21.82
678
40
403
00:22:13.88
212
21
173
475
725
Daniel NEWTON
Daniel NEWTON #725
Male 25-29
01:25:48.77
01:25:48.77
34
(337)
25-29
34
Male
337
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 19
00:14:47.43
352
25
237
00:02:58.44
651
35
383
00:40:30.67
507
34
370
00:01:52.19
517
29
308
00:25:40.03
455
35
324
730
726
Trent OVENS
Trent OVENS #726
Male 25-29
01:44:37.21
01:44:37.21
43
(446)
25-29
43
Male
446
WA
3:54 min/km
Wave 19
00:17:14.34
616
41
391
00:03:40.45
727
42
427
00:51:07.09
754
43
451
00:01:42.53
420
24
245
00:30:52.79
679
42
420
310
727
Thomas PATEN
Thomas PATEN #727
Male 25-29
01:19:28.79
01:19:28.79
25
(238)
25-29
25
Male
238
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:58 min/km
Wave 19
00:13:16.50
177
14
134
00:01:48.94
213
7
117
00:36:51.01
287
18
237
00:01:36.94
360
17
214
00:25:55.39
472
37
336
670
728
Muhammad REZA
Muhammad REZA #728
Male 25-29
01:36:51.59
01:36:51.59
41
(425)
25-29
41
Male
425
WA
3:37 min/km
Wave 19
00:19:11.98
730
43
444
00:03:39.78
725
41
425
00:42:22.72
611
38
412
00:02:21.92
679
41
404
00:29:15.17
620
39
402
324
729
Angus ROE
Angus ROE #729
Male 25-29
01:19:58.53
01:19:58.53
26
(247)
25-29
26
Male
247
WA
2:59 min/km
Wave 19
00:15:18.68
422
32
279
00:02:06.03
344
17
197
00:36:56.70
293
19
241
00:01:49.25
491
28
288
00:23:47.85
322
29
251
730
Oliver SAARE
Oliver SAARE #730
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 19
30
731
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #731
Male 25-29
01:05:43.50
01:05:43.50
3
(30)
25-29
3
Male
30
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
2:27 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:18.49
41
2
31
00:01:20.73
80
1
45
00:32:20.27
37
3
37
00:01:03.49
54
1
35
00:19:40.51
47
6
44
42
732
Scott SMITH
Scott SMITH #732
Male 25-29
01:06:46.65
01:06:46.65
5
(39)
25-29
5
Male
39
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:29 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:19.29
42
3
32
00:02:17.03
409
21
241
00:32:03.17
31
2
31
00:01:20.61
208
9
124
00:19:46.53
48
7
45
23
733
Michael SNART
Michael SNART #733
Male 25-29
01:04:49.43
01:04:49.43
1
(23)
25-29
1
Male
23
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:25 min/km
Wave 19
00:12:23.24
98
8
72
00:01:52.12
238
9
132
00:31:25.21
15
1
15
00:01:07.52
82
3
51
00:18:01.32
14
1
14
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 4 of 18 (867 items)