Sids and Kids Sunshine Beach Run
22 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run/Walk
3km Run/Walk
1km Run/Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (379 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
5449
Mary MULRY
Mary MULRY #5449
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
min/km
Wave 1
5438
Heidi KRAUSE
Heidi KRAUSE #5438
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
min/km
Wave 1
5433
Lisa JEFFERY
Lisa JEFFERY #5433
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
min/km
Wave 1
5429
Elsa GERANIO
Elsa GERANIO #5429
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
min/km
Wave 1
5430
Sandra GRLJUSICH
Sandra GRLJUSICH #5430
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
min/km
Wave 1
5431
Sarah GROVE
Sarah GROVE #5431
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
min/km
Wave 1
5376
Renae THORPE
Renae THORPE #5376
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
Mylee Manning
min/km
Wave 1
5402
Colleen MCMANIS
Colleen MCMANIS #5402
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
Will's Wings
min/km
Wave 1
5368
Clare LOGAN
Clare LOGAN #5368
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
Leg it for Lucas
min/km
Wave 1
5378
Samantha POKE
Samantha POKE #5378
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
Oh yes we can run for the after 8's & the babies.
min/km
Wave 1
5391
Liz EMES
Liz EMES #5391
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
TeamEmes
min/km
Wave 1
5288
Jarlath DUKE
Jarlath DUKE #5288
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
DFES Cadetship
min/km
Wave 1
5280
Emma SULLEY
Emma SULLEY #5280
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
Body Logic Physio
min/km
Wave 1
5276
Lisa ROOKE
Lisa ROOKE #5276
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
Angel Twins - Daniel & Matthew
min/km
Wave 1
5611
Lauren THORPE
Lauren THORPE #5611
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
Body Logic Physio
min/km
Wave 1
5581
Lara SCARTERFIELD
Lara SCARTERFIELD #5581
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
The De Freitas'
min/km
Wave 1
5616
Azalea SUDIBYO
Azalea SUDIBYO #5616
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
HIF
min/km
Wave 1
5662
Janice MARRIOTT
Janice MARRIOTT #5662
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
min/km
Wave 1
5487
Natalie MCLEOD
Natalie MCLEOD #5487
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
min/km
Wave 1
5491
Robyn ROBSON
Robyn ROBSON #5491
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
min/km
Wave 1
5495
Ella WHYTE
Ella WHYTE #5495
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
min/km
Wave 1
5474
Deanne BEECH
Deanne BEECH #5474
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
min/km
Wave 1
5475
Anndrina BENTLEY
Anndrina BENTLEY #5475
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
min/km
Wave 1
5476
Tania CAFINI
Tania CAFINI #5476
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
min/km
Wave 1
5657
Janelle SHERRARD
Janelle SHERRARD #5657
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1
5452
Simon PEARCE
Simon PEARCE #5452
Male Senior 13+
00:24:01.00
00:24:01.00
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Senior 13+
1
Male
1
4:48 min/km
Wave 1
2
5667
Cameron DESFOSSES
Cameron DESFOSSES #5667
Male Senior 13+
00:25:03.35
00:25:03.35
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
Senior 13+
2
Male
2
5:00 min/km
Wave 1
3
5499
Ben BOULTBEE
Ben BOULTBEE #5499
Male Senior 13+
00:25:23.81
00:25:23.81
(Finished)
3
(3)
Finished
Senior 13+
3
Male
3
Escaped Boarders
5:04 min/km
Wave 1
4
5334
Jackson MANUEL
Jackson MANUEL #5334
Male Senior 13+
00:26:06.45
00:26:06.45
(Finished)
4
(4)
Finished
Senior 13+
4
Male
4
Escaped Boarders
5:13 min/km
Wave 1
5
5451
Ronald PANNEK
Ronald PANNEK #5451
Male Senior 13+
00:26:25.00
00:26:25.00
(Finished)
5
(5)
Finished
Senior 13+
5
Male
5
5:17 min/km
Wave 1
7
5643
Boultbee KATE
Boultbee KATE #5643
Male Senior 13+
00:27:03.07
00:27:03.07
(Finished)
6
(6)
Finished
Senior 13+
6
Male
6
5:24 min/km
Wave 1
9
5432
Paolo GUMINA
Paolo GUMINA #5432
Male Senior 13+
00:27:42.00
00:27:42.00
(Finished)
7
(7)
Finished
Senior 13+
7
Male
7
5:32 min/km
Wave 1
10
5282
Steve GRAVINA
Steve GRAVINA #5282
Male Senior 13+
00:27:45.89
00:27:45.89
(Finished)
8
(8)
Finished
Senior 13+
8
Male
8
Body Logic Physio
5:32 min/km
Wave 1
11
5383
Gary GILGALLON
Gary GILGALLON #5383
Male Senior 13+
00:27:46.00
00:27:46.00
(Finished)
9
(9)
Finished
Senior 13+
9
Male
9
Plain Squad
5:33 min/km
Wave 1
12
5463
Andrew SCHWINGE
Andrew SCHWINGE #5463
Male Senior 13+
00:28:20.00
00:28:20.00
(Finished)
10
(10)
Finished
Senior 13+
10
Male
10
5:40 min/km
Wave 1
14
5594
Matt CONNELL
Matt CONNELL #5594
Male Senior 13+
00:28:37.81
00:28:37.81
(Finished)
11
(12)
Finished
Senior 13+
11
Male
12
Connell
5:42 min/km
Wave 1
15
5304
Mark DRURY
Mark DRURY #5304
Male Senior 13+
00:28:39.81
00:28:39.81
(Finished)
12
(13)
Finished
Senior 13+
12
Male
13
Escaped Boarders
5:43 min/km
Wave 1
16
5549
Luke DOUGLAS
Luke DOUGLAS #5549
Male Senior 13+
00:28:42.35
00:28:42.35
(Finished)
13
(14)
Finished
Senior 13+
13
Male
14
5:44 min/km
Wave 1
19
5413
Dale BRYAN
Dale BRYAN #5413
Male Senior 13+
00:29:04.00
00:29:04.00
(Finished)
14
(16)
Finished
Senior 13+
14
Male
16
5:48 min/km
Wave 1
20
5302
Max EVANS
Max EVANS #5302
Male Senior 13+
00:29:39.79
00:29:39.79
(Finished)
15
(17)
Finished
Senior 13+
15
Male
17
Escaped Boarders
5:55 min/km
Wave 1
21
5366
Cameron SARGEANT
Cameron SARGEANT #5366
Male Senior 13+
00:29:39.98
00:29:39.98
(Finished)
16
(18)
Finished
Senior 13+
16
Male
18
Lachie's Legacy
5:55 min/km
Wave 1
22
5442
John LUCAS
John LUCAS #5442
Male Senior 13+
00:29:43.00
00:29:43.00
(Finished)
17
(19)
Finished
Senior 13+
17
Male
19
5:56 min/km
Wave 1
24
5341
Digby PERCY
Digby PERCY #5341
Male Senior 13+
00:29:55.82
00:29:55.82
(Finished)
18
(20)
Finished
Senior 13+
18
Male
20
Escaped Boarders
5:58 min/km
Wave 1
25
5593
Toby HALL
Toby HALL #5593
Male Senior 13+
00:29:56.62
00:29:56.62
(Finished)
19
(21)
Finished
Senior 13+
19
Male
21
Body Logic Physio
5:58 min/km
Wave 1
26
5548
Tim MITCHELL
Tim MITCHELL #5548
Male Senior 13+
00:29:59.27
00:29:59.27
(Finished)
20
(22)
Finished
Senior 13+
20
Male
22
5:58 min/km
Wave 1
28
5326
Daniel SOUTH
Daniel SOUTH #5326
Male Senior 13+
00:30:03.74
00:30:03.74
(Finished)
21
(24)
Finished
Senior 13+
21
Male
24
Escaped Boarders
6:00 min/km
Wave 1
29
5498
Curtis BETT
Curtis BETT #5498
Male Senior 13+
00:30:11.82
00:30:11.82
(Finished)
22
(25)
Finished
Senior 13+
22
Male
25
Escaped Boarders
6:02 min/km
Wave 1
30
5596
Justin CONNELL
Justin CONNELL #5596
Male Senior 13+
00:30:13.87
00:30:13.87
(Finished)
23
(26)
Finished
Senior 13+
23
Male
26
Connell
6:01 min/km
Wave 1
31
5300
Tom SHALDERS
Tom SHALDERS #5300
Male Senior 13+
00:30:20.39
00:30:20.39
(Finished)
24
(27)
Finished
Senior 13+
24
Male
27
Escaped Boarders
6:03 min/km
Wave 1
33
5345
Rory BETT
Rory BETT #5345
Male Senior 13+
00:30:44.17
00:30:44.17
(Finished)
25
(28)
Finished
Senior 13+
25
Male
28
Escaped Boarders
6:08 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (379 items)
© 2023