Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 4 of 12 (567 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
196
669
Connor MOREY
Connor MOREY #669
Male Y10
00:16:53.74
00:16:53.74
29
(151)
Y10
29
00:04:46.42
Male
151
Rice
34
12
5:37 min/km
197
947
Tex COCKIE
Tex COCKIE #947
Male Y08
00:16:53.87
00:16:53.87
22
(152)
Y08
22
00:04:51.11
Male
152
Teresa
27
19
5:37 min/km
198
1100
Rahzelle HORO
Rahzelle HORO #1100
Male Y10
00:16:54.57
00:16:54.57
30
(153)
Y10
30
00:04:47.24
Male
153
Xavier
22
11
5:38 min/km
200
264
Samuel MANFREDI
Samuel MANFREDI #264
Male Y08
00:16:58.10
00:16:58.10
23
(154)
Y08
23
00:04:55.34
Male
154
Loyola
33
18
5:39 min/km
201
939
Trent SELLERS
Trent SELLERS #939
Male Y11
00:16:59.43
00:16:59.43
30
(155)
Y11
30
00:05:30.44
Male
155
Teresa
28
11
5:39 min/km
202
1071
Harry WEATHERALL
Harry WEATHERALL #1071
Male Y09
00:16:59.81
00:16:59.81
26
(156)
Y09
26
00:04:34.26
Male
156
Xavier
23
15
5:39 min/km
203
271
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH #271
Male Y09
00:17:00.23
00:17:00.23
27
(157)
Y09
27
00:04:34.68
Male
157
Loyola
34
14
5:40 min/km
204
743
Kade REEMEYER
Kade REEMEYER #743
Male Y07
00:17:00.53
00:17:00.53
23
(158)
Y07
23
00:04:58.61
Male
158
Rice
36
18
5:40 min/km
205
605
Declan O'DONNELL
Declan O'DONNELL #605
Male Y07
00:17:00.73
00:17:00.73
24
(159)
Y07
24
00:04:58.81
Male
159
Rice
37
17
5:40 min/km
206
780
Marco FLORENCA
Marco FLORENCA #780
Male Y09
00:17:02.56
00:17:02.56
28
(160)
Y09
28
00:04:37.01
Male
160
Rice
38
13
5:40 min/km
207
1170
James MANNING
James MANNING #1170
Male Y07
00:17:02.86
00:17:02.86
25
(161)
Y07
25
00:05:00.94
Male
161
Xavier
24
16
5:40 min/km
208
225
Alexander HUME
Alexander HUME #225
Male Y12
00:17:03.11
00:17:03.11
26
(162)
Y12
26
00:06:12.78
Male
162
Loyola
35
15
5:41 min/km
213
869
Jesse BROWN
Jesse BROWN #869
Male Y09
00:17:15.04
00:17:15.04
29
(163)
Y09
29
00:04:49.49
Male
163
Teresa
30
12
5:45 min/km
214
333
Timothy PITTAWAY
Timothy PITTAWAY #333
Male Y10
00:17:16.46
00:17:16.46
31
(164)
Y10
31
00:05:09.13
Male
164
Loyola
36
10
5:45 min/km
215
121
Kade HUCK
Kade HUCK #121
Male Y08
00:17:16.55
00:17:16.55
24
(165)
Y08
24
00:05:13.79
Male
165
Chisholm
36
17
5:45 min/km
216
924
Nicholas GRAYDON
Nicholas GRAYDON #924
Male Y09
00:17:17.67
00:17:17.67
30
(166)
Y09
30
00:04:52.11
Male
166
Teresa
31
11
5:45 min/km
217
386
Peter WICKHAM
Peter WICKHAM #386
Male Y09
00:17:17.68
00:17:17.68
31
(167)
Y09
31
00:04:52.13
Male
167
Loyola
37
10
5:45 min/km
218
1098
Oscar LOW
Oscar LOW #1098
Male Y09
00:17:19.49
00:17:19.49
32
(168)
Y09
32
00:04:53.94
Male
168
Xavier
27
9
5:46 min/km
219
30
Samuel AKWACH
Samuel AKWACH #30
Male Y07
00:17:19.61
00:17:19.61
26
(169)
Y07
26
00:05:17.69
Male
169
Chisholm
37
15
5:46 min/km
220
298
Matthew MACDONALD
Matthew MACDONALD #298
Male Y10
00:17:20.10
00:17:20.10
32
(170)
Y10
32
00:05:12.77
Male
170
Loyola
38
9
5:46 min/km
221
755
Callum BAXTER
Callum BAXTER #755
Male Y10
00:17:20.81
00:17:20.81
33
(171)
Y10
33
00:05:13.48
Male
171
Rice
39
8
5:46 min/km
222
589
Rory FOX
Rory FOX #589
Male Y11
00:17:23.96
00:17:23.96
31
(172)
Y11
31
00:05:54.97
Male
172
MacKillop
50
10
5:47 min/km
226
576
Lancelot CANETA
Lancelot CANETA #576
Male Y08
00:17:28.30
00:17:28.30
25
(173)
Y08
25
00:05:25.55
Male
173
MacKillop
51
16
5:49 min/km
227
496
Shane WALSH
Shane WALSH #496
Male Y08
00:17:29.11
00:17:29.11
26
(174)
Y08
26
00:05:26.35
Male
174
MacKillop
52
15
5:49 min/km
229
465
Rylan SIMETI
Rylan SIMETI #465
Male Y08
00:17:31.34
00:17:31.34
27
(175)
Y08
27
00:05:28.58
Male
175
MacKillop
53
14
5:50 min/km
230
545
Trician PEREIRA
Trician PEREIRA #545
Male Y08
00:17:33.98
00:17:33.98
28
(176)
Y08
28
00:05:31.23
Male
176
MacKillop
54
13
5:51 min/km
231
445
Damian KIM
Damian KIM #445
Male Y09
00:17:34.71
00:17:34.71
33
(177)
Y09
33
00:05:09.16
Male
177
MacKillop
55
8
5:51 min/km
232
1057
Tyler JAMES
Tyler JAMES #1057
Male Y08
00:17:36.83
00:17:36.83
29
(178)
Y08
29
00:05:34.08
Male
178
Xavier
29
12
5:52 min/km
233
1175
James ROCHE
James ROCHE #1175
Male Y08
00:17:37.12
00:17:37.12
30
(179)
Y08
30
00:05:34.36
Male
179
Xavier
30
11
5:52 min/km
234
542
Storm EDGAR
Storm EDGAR #542
Male Y08
00:17:38.25
00:17:38.25
31
(180)
Y08
31
00:05:35.49
Male
180
MacKillop
56
10
5:52 min/km
237
383
Scott GRECH
Scott GRECH #383
Male Y09
00:17:41.40
00:17:41.40
34
(181)
Y09
34
00:05:15.85
Male
181
Loyola
39
7
5:53 min/km
240
306
Jeremy HUNTER
Jeremy HUNTER #306
Male Y11
00:17:49.69
00:17:49.69
32
(182)
Y11
32
00:06:20.70
Male
182
Loyola
41
9
5:56 min/km
241
1113
Thomas HAWKINS
Thomas HAWKINS #1113
Male Y07
00:17:54.46
00:17:54.46
27
(183)
Y07
27
00:05:52.54
Male
183
Xavier
31
14
5:58 min/km
244
2
Jack COOPER
Jack COOPER #2
Male Y07
00:17:58.11
00:17:58.11
28
(184)
Y07
28
00:05:56.18
Male
184
Chisholm
41
13
5:59 min/km
246
291
Cade WAYMOUTH
Cade WAYMOUTH #291
Male Y07
00:18:00.34
00:18:00.34
29
(185)
Y07
29
00:05:58.42
Male
185
Loyola
43
12
6:00 min/km
247
98
Zavier MARTIN
Zavier MARTIN #98
Male Y08
00:18:02.11
00:18:02.11
32
(186)
Y08
32
00:05:59.35
Male
186
Chisholm
42
9
6:00 min/km
250
1046
Dylan HAMPSHIRE
Dylan HAMPSHIRE #1046
Male Y11
00:18:04.89
00:18:04.89
33
(187)
Y11
33
00:06:35.90
Male
187
Xavier
32
8
6:01 min/km
251
791
James POWELL
James POWELL #791
Male Y11
00:18:05.09
00:18:05.09
34
(188)
Y11
34
00:06:36.10
Male
188
Rice
43
7
6:01 min/km
252
173
Tiernan TULLY
Tiernan TULLY #173
Male Y07
00:18:06.60
00:18:06.60
30
(189)
Y07
30
00:06:04.68
Male
189
Chisholm
43
11
6:02 min/km
253
878
Matthew WATERS
Matthew WATERS #878
Male Y11
00:18:08.00
00:18:08.00
35
(190)
Y11
35
00:06:39.01
Male
190
Teresa
33
6
6:02 min/km
254
836
Ryan WATERS
Ryan WATERS #836
Male Y08
00:18:08.65
00:18:08.65
33
(191)
Y08
33
00:06:05.89
Male
191
Teresa
34
8
6:02 min/km
255
1014
Kane MATHER
Kane MATHER #1014
Male Y09
00:18:08.96
00:18:08.96
35
(192)
Y09
35
00:05:43.41
Male
192
Xavier
33
6
6:02 min/km
257
1091
Patrick TACKO
Patrick TACKO #1091
Male Y08
00:18:09.27
00:18:09.27
34
(193)
Y08
34
00:06:06.51
Male
193
Xavier
34
7
6:03 min/km
258
126
Matthew CARR
Matthew CARR #126
Male Y09
00:18:09.30
00:18:09.30
36
(194)
Y09
36
00:05:43.74
Male
194
Chisholm
44
5
6:03 min/km
259
927
Jacob SIMONSEN
Jacob SIMONSEN #927
Male Y09
00:18:09.56
00:18:09.56
37
(195)
Y09
37
00:05:44.01
Male
195
Teresa
35
4
6:03 min/km
262
875
Joshua ANTULOV
Joshua ANTULOV #875
Male Y11
00:18:10.97
00:18:10.97
36
(196)
Y11
36
00:06:41.98
Male
196
Teresa
36
5
6:03 min/km
263
473
Kai TAYLOR
Kai TAYLOR #473
Male Y10
00:18:11.39
00:18:11.39
34
(197)
Y10
34
00:06:04.06
Male
197
MacKillop
62
7
6:03 min/km
264
338
Jack BRICE
Jack BRICE #338
Male Y11
00:18:12.19
00:18:12.19
37
(198)
Y11
37
00:06:43.20
Male
198
Loyola
45
4
6:04 min/km
265
15
Matthew BORDES
Matthew BORDES #15
Male Y11
00:18:12.25
00:18:12.25
38
(199)
Y11
38
00:06:43.26
Male
199
Chisholm
45
3
6:04 min/km
267
515
Harry CHORLTON
Harry CHORLTON #515
Male Y08
00:18:13.70
00:18:13.70
35
(200)
Y08
35
00:06:10.95
Male
200
MacKillop
63
6
6:04 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 4 of 12 (567 items)