Bibra Lake Fun Run
16 Sep 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 4 of 12 (562 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
486
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #486
Female Open 18+
DNS
DNS
Open 18+
Female
491
Paul COOPER
Paul COOPER #491
Male Open 18+
DNS
DNS
Open 18+
Male
Club
Saturday Shuffle Buddies
510
Indiana HALES
Indiana HALES #510
Female 12 & Under
DNS
DNS
12 & Under
Female
School
HPCPSrunclub
511
Danika HALES
Danika HALES #511
Female 12 & Under
DNS
DNS
12 & Under
Female
School
HPCPSrunclub
413
Mark MURPHY
Mark MURPHY #413
Male Open 18+
DNS
DNS
Open 18+
Male
443
Rosalyn CARR
Rosalyn CARR #443
Female 55 & Over
DNS
DNS
55 & Over
Female
School
Coogee Primary School
458
Helen REDMOND
Helen REDMOND #458
Female Open 18+
DNS
DNS
Open 18+
Female
459
Stephen REDMOND
Stephen REDMOND #459
Male Open 18+
DNS
DNS
Open 18+
Male
463
Danijela RISTIC
Danijela RISTIC #463
Female Open 18+
DNS
DNS
Open 18+
Female
464
Caroline LINDSAY
Caroline LINDSAY #464
Female 17 & Under
DNS
DNS
17 & Under
Female
465
Dale ELLIS
Dale ELLIS #465
Female 55 & Over
DNS
DNS
55 & Over
Female
School
Coogee Primary School
468
Ciaran MUDIE
Ciaran MUDIE #468
Male 12 & Under
DNS
DNS
12 & Under
Male
469
Olivia PODRUG
Olivia PODRUG #469
Female Open 18+
DNS
DNS
Open 18+
Female
475
Tony LUCKRAFT
Tony LUCKRAFT #475
Male Open 18+
DNS
DNS
Open 18+
Male
School
HPCPSrunclub
398
97
Layla DEBNAM
Layla DEBNAM #97
Female 12 & Under
01:22:23.52
01:22:23.52
67
(216)
12 & Under
67
00:58:36.93
Female
216
13:43 min/km
397
95
Vikki DEBNAM
Vikki DEBNAM #95
Female Open 18+
01:22:22.92
01:22:22.92
112
(215)
Open 18+
112
00:59:39.67
Female
215
13:43 min/km
396
540
Bentham HIGHFIELD
Bentham HIGHFIELD #540
Male 17 & Under
01:18:29.06
01:18:29.06
15
(182)
17 & Under
15
00:57:55.06
Male
182
13:04 min/km
395
552
Kim GITTINGS
Kim GITTINGS #552
Female 55 & Over
01:16:34.40
01:16:34.40
19
(214)
55 & Over
19
00:45:58.19
Female
214
12:45 min/km
394
471
Mikayla GUIDA
Mikayla GUIDA #471
Female 12 & Under
01:16:21.95
01:16:21.95
66
(213)
12 & Under
66
00:52:35.36
Female
213
School
HPCPSrunclub
25
12:43 min/km
393
472
Julia GUIDA
Julia GUIDA #472
Female 12 & Under
01:16:16.26
01:16:16.26
65
(212)
12 & Under
65
00:52:29.67
Female
212
School
HPCPSrunclub
24
12:42 min/km
392
527
Jasmin GARCES
Jasmin GARCES #527
Female 12 & Under
01:16:14.86
01:16:14.86
64
(211)
12 & Under
64
00:52:28.27
Female
211
School
Hammond Park Catholic School
5
12:42 min/km
391
473
Domenico GUIDA
Domenico GUIDA #473
Male Open 18+
01:16:14.76
01:16:14.76
96
(181)
Open 18+
96
00:58:47.76
Male
181
School
HPCPSrunclub
23
12:42 min/km
390
121
Rocco MAZZONE
Rocco MAZZONE #121
Male Open 18+
01:16:02.87
01:16:02.87
95
(180)
Open 18+
95
00:58:35.87
Male
180
School
HPCPSrunclub
22
12:40 min/km
389
180
Vincent MAZZONE
Vincent MAZZONE #180
Male 12 & Under
01:15:56.35
01:15:56.35
57
(179)
12 & Under
57
00:50:47.97
Male
179
School
HPCPSrunclub
21
12:39 min/km
388
181
Rocco MAZZONE
Rocco MAZZONE #181
Male Open 18+
01:15:29.23
01:15:29.23
94
(178)
Open 18+
94
00:58:02.23
Male
178
12:34 min/km
387
530
Jaime LOVELL
Jaime LOVELL #530
Female Open 18+
01:15:29.23
01:15:29.23
111
(210)
Open 18+
111
00:52:45.98
Female
210
12:34 min/km
386
178
Ruby MAZZONE
Ruby MAZZONE #178
Female 12 & Under
01:15:10.12
01:15:10.12
63
(209)
12 & Under
63
00:51:23.53
Female
209
School
HPCPSrunclub
20
12:31 min/km
385
578
Masan GARCES
Masan GARCES #578
Male 12 & Under
01:15:07.05
01:15:07.05
56
(177)
12 & Under
56
00:49:58.67
Male
177
School
Hammond Park Catholic School
4
12:31 min/km
384
159
John BERSTON
John BERSTON #159
Male 55 & Over
01:13:45.26
01:13:45.26
14
(176)
55 & Over
14
00:50:17.84
Male
176
12:17 min/km
383
213
Adam HALES
Adam HALES #213
Male Open 18+
01:12:10.73
01:12:10.73
93
(175)
Open 18+
93
00:54:43.73
Male
175
School
HPCPSrunclub
19
12:01 min/km
382
212
Leeonie HALES
Leeonie HALES #212
Female Open 18+
01:12:08.26
01:12:08.26
110
(208)
Open 18+
110
00:49:25.01
Female
208
School
HPCPSrunclub
18
12:01 min/km
381
192
Mila RICHARDS
Mila RICHARDS #192
Female 12 & Under
01:11:35.51
01:11:35.51
62
(207)
12 & Under
62
00:47:48.92
Female
207
11:55 min/km
380
190
Kevin RICHARDS
Kevin RICHARDS #190
Male Open 18+
01:11:24.17
01:11:24.17
92
(174)
Open 18+
92
00:53:57.17
Male
174
11:54 min/km
379
362
Shirley KING CHING
Shirley KING CHING #362
Female Open 18+
01:10:57.33
01:10:57.33
109
(206)
Open 18+
109
00:48:14.09
Female
206
11:49 min/km
378
352
Foong May THUNG
Foong May THUNG #352
Female 55 & Over
01:10:44.13
01:10:44.13
18
(205)
55 & Over
18
00:40:07.91
Female
205
11:47 min/km
377
42
Joana GECZKO
Joana GECZKO #42
Female Open 18+
01:10:19.14
01:10:19.14
108
(204)
Open 18+
108
00:47:35.89
Female
204
11:43 min/km
376
41
Roland GECZKO
Roland GECZKO #41
Male Open 18+
01:10:18.50
01:10:18.50
91
(173)
Open 18+
91
00:52:51.50
Male
173
11:43 min/km
375
61
Alison WATERS
Alison WATERS #61
Female Open 18+
01:09:50.80
01:09:50.80
107
(203)
Open 18+
107
00:47:07.55
Female
203
11:38 min/km
374
450
Paul TRIBBECK
Paul TRIBBECK #450
Male Open 18+
01:09:50.67
01:09:50.67
90
(172)
Open 18+
90
00:52:23.67
Male
172
11:38 min/km
373
452
Bernadette TRIBBECK
Bernadette TRIBBECK #452
Female Open 18+
01:09:49.01
01:09:49.01
106
(202)
Open 18+
106
00:47:05.76
Female
202
11:38 min/km
372
455
Jezlyn TRIBBECK
Jezlyn TRIBBECK #455
Female 12 & Under
01:09:47.62
01:09:47.62
61
(201)
12 & Under
61
00:46:01.03
Female
201
11:37 min/km
371
453
Kaylee TRIBBECK
Kaylee TRIBBECK #453
Female 12 & Under
01:09:46.46
01:09:46.46
60
(200)
12 & Under
60
00:45:59.87
Female
200
11:37 min/km
370
216
Averyl PANG
Averyl PANG #216
Female 12 & Under
01:09:10.04
01:09:10.04
59
(199)
12 & Under
59
00:45:23.45
Female
199
11:31 min/km
369
186
Gini WU
Gini WU #186
Female 12 & Under
01:09:09.02
01:09:09.02
58
(198)
12 & Under
58
00:45:22.43
Female
198
11:31 min/km
368
445
Kerry WILSON
Kerry WILSON #445
Female Open 18+
01:09:03.50
01:09:03.50
105
(197)
Open 18+
105
00:46:20.26
Female
197
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
10
11:30 min/km
367
270
Aleyshia BELTON
Aleyshia BELTON #270
Female 12 & Under
01:08:52.78
01:08:52.78
57
(196)
12 & Under
57
00:45:06.19
Female
196
School
Coogee Primary School
65
11:28 min/km
366
446
Max MALEY
Max MALEY #446
Male 12 & Under
01:08:41.31
01:08:41.31
55
(171)
12 & Under
55
00:43:32.93
Male
171
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
9
11:26 min/km
365
251
Marilyn LAMPLUGH
Marilyn LAMPLUGH #251
Female 55 & Over
01:08:39.25
01:08:39.25
17
(195)
55 & Over
17
00:38:03.04
Female
195
School
Coogee Primary School
64
11:26 min/km
364
182
Manoela BOAS
Manoela BOAS #182
Female Open 18+
01:07:54.19
01:07:54.19
104
(194)
Open 18+
104
00:45:10.95
Female
194
11:19 min/km
363
225
Monica DE AZEVEDO
Monica DE AZEVEDO #225
Female Open 18+
01:07:53.25
01:07:53.25
103
(193)
Open 18+
103
00:45:10.01
Female
193
11:18 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 4 of 12 (562 items)
© 2023