ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 4 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
151
853
Patrick Doyle
Patrick Doyle #853
Male U/15
00:14:29.84
00:14:29.84
21
(151)
U/15
21
00:01:15.98
Male
151
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:17.02
3:52 min/km
142
19
142
00:04:12.82
3:07 min/km
223
47
223
152
2564
Jack Hills
Jack Hills #2564
Male U/19
00:14:29.86
00:14:29.86
92
(152)
U/19
92
00:02:45.06
Male
152
NEWMAN
4
3:37 min/km
00:10:09.59
3:50 min/km
108
78
108
00:04:20.27
3:12 min/km
361
139
361
153
88
Lewis Wyatt
Lewis Wyatt #88
Male U/19
00:14:31.09
00:14:31.09
93
(153)
U/19
93
00:02:46.28
Male
153
ALL SAINTS'
4
3:37 min/km
00:10:16.70
3:52 min/km
141
91
141
00:04:14.39
3:08 min/km
253
109
253
154
1124
Callum Luke
Callum Luke #1124
Male U/15
00:14:31.12
00:14:31.12
22
(154)
U/15
22
00:01:17.25
Male
154
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:30.63
3:57 min/km
205
32
205
00:04:00.49
2:58 min/km
77
16
77
155
4093
Pieter Jacobsz
Pieter Jacobsz #4093
Male U/19
00:14:31.39
00:14:31.39
94
(155)
U/19
94
00:02:46.59
Male
155
THORNLIE
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:19.16
3:53 min/km
151
97
151
00:04:12.23
3:06 min/km
212
91
212
156
2217
Paul Stervaggi
Paul Stervaggi #2217
Male U/16
00:14:31.99
00:14:31.99
27
(156)
U/16
27
00:01:19.96
Male
156
MAZENOD
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:16.16
3:52 min/km
135
19
135
00:04:15.83
3:09 min/km
283
63
283
157
1371
Alexander Kirwan
Alexander Kirwan #1371
Male U/19
00:14:32.09
00:14:32.09
95
(157)
U/19
95
00:02:47.28
Male
157
JOHN XXIII
4
3:38 min/km
00:10:24.46
3:55 min/km
173
112
173
00:04:07.63
3:03 min/km
143
65
143
158
2470
Zacheus Gildersleeve
Zacheus Gildersleeve #2470
Male U/15
00:14:32.16
00:14:32.16
23
(158)
U/15
23
00:01:18.29
Male
158
NAGLE
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:16.62
3:52 min/km
140
18
140
00:04:15.54
3:09 min/km
279
62
279
159
1376
Joshua Rodrigo
Joshua Rodrigo #1376
Male U/19
00:14:32.30
00:14:32.30
96
(159)
U/19
96
00:02:47.49
Male
159
JOHN XXIII
5
3:38 min/km
00:10:35.64
3:59 min/km
233
128
233
00:03:56.65
2:55 min/km
43
25
43
160
732
Chris Walker
Chris Walker #732
Male U/16
00:14:32.50
00:14:32.50
28
(160)
U/16
28
00:01:20.47
Male
160
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
3:38 min/km
00:10:35.42
3:59 min/km
231
42
231
00:03:57.07
2:55 min/km
46
8
46
161
2489
Flynn Scott
Flynn Scott #2489
Male U/16
00:14:32.70
00:14:32.70
29
(161)
U/16
29
00:01:20.67
Male
161
NAGLE
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:31.17
3:58 min/km
209
34
209
00:04:01.52
2:58 min/km
87
18
87
162
2513
Riley Somers
Riley Somers #2513
Male U/13
00:14:33.11
00:14:33.11
5
(162)
U/13
5
00:00:46.19
Male
162
NEWMAN
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:20.12
3:54 min/km
154
5
154
00:04:12.98
3:07 min/km
228
11
228
163
939
Jaxon Lantzke
Jaxon Lantzke #939
Male U/19
00:14:33.83
00:14:33.83
97
(163)
U/19
97
00:02:49.02
Male
163
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:23.72
3:55 min/km
169
108
169
00:04:10.10
3:05 min/km
182
80
182
164
1438
Jamie Passmore
Jamie Passmore #1438
Male U/19
00:14:33.88
00:14:33.88
98
(164)
U/19
98
00:02:49.07
Male
164
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:36.04
4:00 min/km
236
130
236
00:03:57.83
2:56 min/km
53
28
53
165
3618
Harris Craig
Harris Craig #3618
Male U/15
00:14:33.96
00:14:33.96
24
(165)
U/15
24
00:01:20.10
Male
165
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:21.37
3:54 min/km
158
22
158
00:04:12.59
3:07 min/km
218
45
218
166
3202
Joshua Rigoli
Joshua Rigoli #3202
Male U/16
00:14:34.34
00:14:34.34
30
(166)
U/16
30
00:01:22.31
Male
166
SETON
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:24.88
3:55 min/km
175
27
175
00:04:09.45
3:04 min/km
166
35
166
167
396
Izaac Coubrough
Izaac Coubrough #396
Male U/15
00:14:34.53
00:14:34.53
25
(167)
U/15
25
00:01:20.66
Male
167
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:27.37
3:56 min/km
191
26
191
00:04:07.16
3:03 min/km
136
29
136
168
1717
Dylan Morrison
Dylan Morrison #1717
Male U/15
00:14:34.60
00:14:34.60
26
(168)
U/15
26
00:01:20.73
Male
168
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:22.87
3:55 min/km
164
23
164
00:04:11.72
3:06 min/km
206
43
206
169
2974
Dominic Saunders
Dominic Saunders #2974
Male U/14
00:14:34.96
00:14:34.96
10
(169)
U/14
10
00:00:47.57
Male
169
SACRED HEART
3
3:38 min/km
00:10:30.66
3:57 min/km
206
14
206
00:04:04.30
3:00 min/km
106
6
106
170
2871
Nathan Thomson
Nathan Thomson #2871
Male U/19
00:14:35.35
00:14:35.35
99
(170)
U/19
99
00:02:50.55
Male
170
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:24.02
3:55 min/km
170
109
170
00:04:11.33
3:06 min/km
202
87
202
171
3876
Daniel Papasergio
Daniel Papasergio #3876
Male U/16
00:14:35.56
00:14:35.56
31
(171)
U/16
31
00:01:23.53
Male
171
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:35.08
3:59 min/km
230
41
230
00:04:00.48
2:58 min/km
75
15
75
172
1203
Bryce Tapscott
Bryce Tapscott #1203
Male U/19
00:14:35.58
00:14:35.58
100
(172)
U/19
100
00:02:50.78
Male
172
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
7
3:38 min/km
00:10:26.14
3:56 min/km
184
116
184
00:04:09.44
3:04 min/km
164
75
164
173
35
James Johnson
James Johnson #35
Male U/14
00:14:35.67
00:14:35.67
11
(173)
U/14
11
00:00:48.28
Male
173
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:27.01
3:56 min/km
187
11
187
00:04:08.66
3:04 min/km
155
13
155
174
3653
Aaron Marrell
Aaron Marrell #3653
Male U/19
00:14:35.76
00:14:35.76
101
(174)
U/19
101
00:02:50.96
Male
174
ST MARY MACKILLOP
5
3:38 min/km
00:10:21.40
3:54 min/km
159
101
159
00:04:14.36
3:08 min/km
252
108
252
175
2228
Giacomo Paduano
Giacomo Paduano #2228
Male U/19
00:14:35.88
00:14:35.88
102
(175)
U/19
102
00:02:51.08
Male
175
MAZENOD
6
3:38 min/km
00:10:23.62
3:55 min/km
168
107
168
00:04:12.26
3:06 min/km
213
92
213
176
716
Trent Ramshak
Trent Ramshak #716
Male U/15
00:14:36.97
00:14:36.97
27
(176)
U/15
27
00:01:23.10
Male
176
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
3:39 min/km
00:10:30.01
3:57 min/km
203
31
203
00:04:06.96
3:02 min/km
133
27
133
177
2789
Taj Hazell
Taj Hazell #2789
Male U/16
00:14:36.99
00:14:36.99
32
(177)
U/16
32
00:01:24.96
Male
177
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:28.92
3:57 min/km
196
33
196
00:04:08.07
3:03 min/km
151
32
151
178
1373
Ashley Rowson
Ashley Rowson #1373
Male U/19
00:14:37.38
00:14:37.38
103
(178)
U/19
103
00:02:52.57
Male
178
JOHN XXIII
6
3:39 min/km
00:10:16.21
3:52 min/km
136
90
136
00:04:21.16
3:13 min/km
390
145
390
179
545
Nayan Brown
Nayan Brown #545
Male U/15
00:14:37.43
00:14:37.43
28
(179)
U/15
28
00:01:23.56
Male
179
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:39 min/km
00:10:26.12
3:56 min/km
183
25
183
00:04:11.30
3:06 min/km
201
42
201
180
550
Jaren Carr
Jaren Carr #550
Male U/15
00:14:38.01
00:14:38.01
29
(180)
U/15
29
00:01:24.14
Male
180
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
3:39 min/km
00:10:25.34
3:55 min/km
179
24
179
00:04:12.67
3:07 min/km
220
46
220
181
3897
Dane Webster
Dane Webster #3897
Male U/19
00:14:38.13
00:14:38.13
104
(181)
U/19
104
00:02:53.32
Male
181
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:39 min/km
00:10:21.96
3:54 min/km
162
102
162
00:04:16.16
3:09 min/km
291
118
291
182
1358
Luka Seabourne-Carlin
Luka Seabourne-Carlin #1358
Male U/19
00:14:39.02
00:14:39.02
105
(182)
U/19
105
00:02:54.22
Male
182
JOHN XXIII
7
3:39 min/km
00:10:13.46
3:51 min/km
122
85
122
00:04:25.56
3:16 min/km
471
163
471
183
375
Ky Hehir
Ky Hehir #375
Male U/13
00:14:39.08
00:14:39.08
6
(183)
U/13
6
00:00:52.16
Male
183
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:33.02
3:58 min/km
220
6
220
00:04:06.06
3:02 min/km
125
7
125
184
245
Jonah Lincoln
Jonah Lincoln #245
Male U/13
00:14:39.61
00:14:39.61
7
(184)
U/13
7
00:00:52.70
Male
184
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:34.16
3:59 min/km
224
7
224
00:04:05.45
3:01 min/km
119
6
119
185
706
Jett Clothier
Jett Clothier #706
Male U/14
00:14:39.71
00:14:39.71
12
(185)
U/14
12
00:00:52.32
Male
185
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:26.02
3:56 min/km
182
10
182
00:04:13.69
3:07 min/km
240
23
240
186
150
Simone Ghebrehiwot
Simone Ghebrehiwot #150
Male U/16
00:14:39.84
00:14:39.84
33
(186)
U/16
33
00:01:27.81
Male
186
ARANMORE
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:27.93
3:56 min/km
192
31
192
00:04:11.91
3:06 min/km
208
48
208
187
37
Steele Baker
Steele Baker #37
Male U/14
00:14:39.96
00:14:39.96
13
(187)
U/14
13
00:00:52.57
Male
187
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:39 min/km
00:10:33.58
3:59 min/km
222
17
222
00:04:06.38
3:02 min/km
126
11
126
188
2170
Aaron Gigney
Aaron Gigney #2170
Male U/19
00:14:40.28
00:14:40.28
106
(188)
U/19
106
00:02:55.48
Male
188
MATER DEI
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:30.75
3:58 min/km
207
123
207
00:04:09.53
3:04 min/km
168
78
168
189
1946
Jack Ahearn
Jack Ahearn #1946
Male U/15
00:14:40.35
00:14:40.35
30
(189)
U/15
30
00:01:26.49
Male
189
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:27.98
3:56 min/km
193
27
193
00:04:12.37
3:06 min/km
214
44
214
190
2798
Casey Schaub
Casey Schaub #2798
Male U/16
00:14:40.46
00:14:40.46
34
(190)
U/16
34
00:01:28.43
Male
190
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:28.34
3:57 min/km
194
32
194
00:04:12.12
3:06 min/km
209
49
209
191
2935
Matthew Catterall
Matthew Catterall #2935
Male U/19
00:14:40.63
00:14:40.63
107
(191)
U/19
107
00:02:55.83
Male
191
REHOBOTH
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:19.98
3:53 min/km
153
98
153
00:04:20.65
3:13 min/km
375
141
375
192
2664
Aiden Arthy
Aiden Arthy #2664
Male U/13
00:14:40.85
00:14:40.85
8
(192)
U/13
8
00:00:53.94
Male
192
PETER MOYES
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:35.96
3:59 min/km
235
8
235
00:04:04.89
3:01 min/km
111
4
111
193
3210
Hunter Garvey
Hunter Garvey #3210
Male U/16
00:14:40.99
00:14:40.99
35
(193)
U/16
35
00:01:28.96
Male
193
SETON
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:31.17
3:58 min/km
210
35
210
00:04:09.82
3:05 min/km
174
38
174
194
2491
Jack Eastough
Jack Eastough #2491
Male U/16
00:14:41.38
00:14:41.38
36
(194)
U/16
36
00:01:29.35
Male
194
NAGLE
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:25.47
3:56 min/km
180
28
180
00:04:15.91
3:09 min/km
286
65
286
195
459
Michael De Filippis
Michael De Filippis #459
Male U/15
00:14:41.46
00:14:41.46
31
(195)
U/15
31
00:01:27.60
Male
195
CHISHOLM
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:32.62
3:58 min/km
219
35
219
00:04:08.84
3:04 min/km
157
32
157
196
546
Luke Chapman
Luke Chapman #546
Male U/15
00:14:41.66
00:14:41.66
32
(196)
U/15
32
00:01:27.80
Male
196
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
3:40 min/km
00:10:30.90
3:58 min/km
208
33
208
00:04:10.76
3:05 min/km
191
38
191
197
3029
Jay Cutler
Jay Cutler #3029
Male U/19
00:14:42.13
00:14:42.13
108
(197)
U/19
108
00:02:57.32
Male
197
SACRED HEART
3
3:40 min/km
00:10:29.13
3:57 min/km
198
121
198
00:04:13.00
3:07 min/km
230
99
230
198
746
Mason Craigie
Mason Craigie #746
Male U/19
00:14:42.28
00:14:42.28
109
(198)
U/19
109
00:02:57.47
Male
198
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
6
3:40 min/km
00:10:23.41
3:55 min/km
166
105
166
00:04:18.86
3:11 min/km
334
133
334
199
1557
Louis Pearce
Louis Pearce #1557
Male U/15
00:14:42.51
00:14:42.51
33
(199)
U/15
33
00:01:28.64
Male
199
KOLBE
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:37.35
4:00 min/km
247
39
247
00:04:05.15
3:01 min/km
115
25
115
200
1672
Isaac Neretlis
Isaac Neretlis #1672
Male U/19
00:14:42.64
00:14:42.64
110
(200)
U/19
110
00:02:57.83
Male
200
LA SALLE
4
3:40 min/km
00:10:25.07
3:55 min/km
176
114
176
00:04:17.57
3:10 min/km
318
128
318
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 4 of 41 (2034 items)