Mullaloo Triathlon
25 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Junior & Novice Bolt
Novice Triathlon
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (174 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
RunLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
151
164
Laura LAYCOCK
Laura LAYCOCK #164
Female 30-34
03:08:44.26
03:08:44.26
5
(36)
30-34
5
00:36:57.71
Female
36
Western Australia
Australia
3:48 min/km
Wave 8
00:34:19.48
22:52 min/km
129
5
00:02:51.83
149
6
01:27:01.07
26.2 km/h
152
4
00:02:02.46
147
5
00:30:43.15
150
4
01:02:29.41
6:14 min/km
148
4
152
123
Gordon ROBERTS
Gordon ROBERTS #123
Male 60-64
03:08:48.45
03:08:48.45
3
(115)
60-64
3
00:07:42.99
Male
115
Western Australia
Australia
3:48 min/km
Wave 7
00:29:06.91
19:24 min/km
88
2
00:04:24.79
157
3
01:28:14.16
25.8 km/h
153
3
00:02:15.97
151
2
00:30:54.64
151
3
01:04:46.61
6:28 min/km
151
3
153
169
Jacqueline CATANIA
Jacqueline CATANIA #169
Female 35-39
03:10:05.71
03:10:05.71
6
(37)
35-39
6
00:42:10.39
Female
37
Western Australia
Australia
3:50 min/km
Wave 8
00:40:11.00
26:47 min/km
151
6
00:01:01.71
44
2
01:26:03.89
26.5 km/h
150
5
00:01:40.75
130
4
00:30:36.76
149
6
01:01:08.35
6:06 min/km
143
6
154
184
Kerry WATTS
Kerry WATTS #184
Female 40-44
03:11:55.27
03:11:55.27
7
(38)
40-44
7
00:51:58.33
Female
38
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
Australia
3:52 min/km
Wave 8
00:45:10.30
30:06 min/km
158
8
00:01:00.97
22
2
01:22:26.81
27.7 km/h
132
6
00:01:46.50
135
7
00:30:28.55
147
7
01:01:30.68
6:09 min/km
147
7
155
111
Iain MCGIBBON
Iain MCGIBBON #111
Male 50-54
03:14:25.74
03:14:25.74
11
(116)
50-54
11
01:05:25.49
Male
116
Team XTR
Western Australia
Australia
3:55 min/km
Wave 7
00:33:00.86
22:00 min/km
121
7
00:02:00.09
119
9
01:23:18.16
27.4 km/h
137
10
00:01:13.21
98
7
00:36:10.37
158
11
01:14:53.41
7:29 min/km
157
11
156
166
Camilla SWENSON
Camilla SWENSON #166
Female 30-34
03:15:03.33
03:15:03.33
6
(39)
30-34
6
00:43:16.78
Female
39
Western Australia
Australia
3:56 min/km
Wave 8
00:35:42.48
23:48 min/km
136
6
00:02:17.55
131
5
01:29:15.21
25.5 km/h
154
5
00:01:28.87
116
4
00:32:37.84
155
6
01:06:19.21
6:37 min/km
154
6
157
190
Kristina RUETER
Kristina RUETER #190
Female 45-49
03:27:35.06
03:27:35.06
5
(40)
45-49
5
00:48:39.03
Female
40
Western Australia
Australia
4:11 min/km
Wave 8
00:41:57.99
27:58 min/km
153
5
00:03:08.72
151
5
01:33:58.62
24.3 km/h
157
5
00:00:35.24
9
1
00:33:33.60
156
5
01:07:54.47
6:47 min/km
155
5
158
181
Riana ROSE
Riana ROSE #181
Female 40-44
03:35:55.65
03:35:55.65
8
(41)
40-44
8
01:15:58.71
Female
41
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
Australia
4:21 min/km
Wave 8
00:43:58.65
29:19 min/km
156
7
00:03:50.81
155
8
01:34:46.84
24.1 km/h
158
8
00:02:18.05
152
8
00:33:38.94
157
8
01:11:01.29
7:06 min/km
156
8
186
Henrietta IRELAND
Henrietta IRELAND #186
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Western Australia
Australia
Wave 8
187
Tina JONES
Tina JONES #187
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
Western Australia
Australia
Wave 8
180
Kerri RENSHAW
Kerri RENSHAW #180
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Team XTR
Western Australia
Australia
Wave 8
176
Wilna KEMP
Wilna KEMP #176
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
Australia
Wave 8
152
Kirsten Lambert
Kirsten Lambert #152
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Team XTR
Western Australia
Australia
Wave 8
195
Alicia LOPEZ
Alicia LOPEZ #195
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Western Australia
Australia
Wave 8
160
Meagan TAYLOR
Meagan TAYLOR #160
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
EXCEED
Western Australia
Australia
Wave 8
161
Kasia ALLAN
Kasia ALLAN #161
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Western Australia
Australia
Wave 8
106
Jez EVANS
Jez EVANS #106
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Noth Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
Australia
Wave 7
75
Matthew RAINBOW
Matthew RAINBOW #75
Male 40-44
Started
Started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
Australia
Wave 7
00:28:37.48
19:04 min/km
78
8
00:01:58.01
116
10
01:22:24.90
27.7 km/h
131
13
00:01:03.93
76
9
00:26:26.23
118
10
21
Alex WILLIAMS
Alex WILLIAMS #21
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
Australia
Wave 6
7
Alex BARRON
Alex BARRON #7
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
Western Australia
Australia
Wave 6
5
Travis NORTON
Travis NORTON #5
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
EXCEED
Western Australia
Australia
Wave 6
73
Nolan MCDONNELL
Nolan MCDONNELL #73
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
Australia
Wave 7
68
Dion BRUYNS
Dion BRUYNS #68
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
Australia
Wave 7
38
Andrew RICH
Andrew RICH #38
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
Team XTR
Western Australia
Australia
Wave 6
00:29:45.17
01:51:22.96
11:08 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (174 items)