ACC Cross Country
29 May 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
34
35
[36]
37
38
39
40
41
Page 36 of 41 (2006 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
958
3112
Justin HOSKING
Justin HOSKING #3112
Male U/13
00:16:33.14
00:16:33.14
122
(958)
U/13
122
00:03:04.25
Male
958
QUINNS BAPTIST
13
4:08 min/km
965
22
Bartholomew TANG
Bartholomew TANG #22
Male U/13
00:16:33.95
00:16:33.95
123
(965)
U/13
123
00:03:05.06
Male
965
ALL SAINTS'
29
4:08 min/km
966
2183
Tom NORRIS
Tom NORRIS #2183
Male U/13
00:16:34.16
00:16:34.16
124
(966)
U/13
124
00:03:05.27
Male
966
MANDURAH BAPTIST
14
4:08 min/km
968
1754
Finlay VINCENT
Finlay VINCENT #1754
Male U/13
00:16:34.76
00:16:34.76
125
(968)
U/13
125
00:03:05.87
Male
968
KOLBE
29
4:08 min/km
975
919
Geffrey PETHICK
Geffrey PETHICK #919
Male U/13
00:16:36.18
00:16:36.18
126
(975)
U/13
126
00:03:07.29
Male
975
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
19
4:09 min/km
976
3695
Calvin EISSENS
Calvin EISSENS #3695
Male U/13
00:16:36.38
00:16:36.38
127
(976)
U/13
127
00:03:07.49
Male
976
ST MARK'S
33
4:09 min/km
980
20
Mathew VANDENBERG
Mathew VANDENBERG #20
Male U/13
00:16:37.19
00:16:37.19
128
(980)
U/13
128
00:03:08.30
Male
980
ALL SAINTS'
31
4:09 min/km
985
1209
Bryce DUFFY
Bryce DUFFY #1209
Male U/13
00:16:37.76
00:16:37.76
129
(985)
U/13
129
00:03:08.87
Male
985
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
16
4:09 min/km
989
3166
Cian LYRA
Cian LYRA #3166
Male U/13
00:16:38.24
00:16:38.24
130
(989)
U/13
130
00:03:09.35
Male
989
SACRED HEART
33
4:09 min/km
995
1504
Zekiel BARTLETT
Zekiel BARTLETT #1504
Male U/13
00:16:39.42
00:16:39.42
131
(995)
U/13
131
00:03:10.53
Male
995
KINGSWAY
14
4:09 min/km
999
3416
Zane LEWIS
Zane LEWIS #3416
Male U/13
00:16:40.15
00:16:40.15
132
(999)
U/13
132
00:03:11.26
Male
999
SETON COLLEGE
13
4:10 min/km
1001
2473
Ashley BROCKBERND
Ashley BROCKBERND #2473
Male U/13
00:16:40.22
00:16:40.22
133
(1001)
U/13
133
00:03:11.33
Male
1001
MAZENOD
38
4:10 min/km
1004
1107
Jaime GRIST
Jaime GRIST #1107
Male U/13
00:16:40.65
00:16:40.65
134
(1004)
U/13
134
00:03:11.76
Male
1004
IRENE McCORMACK
18
4:10 min/km
1005
4177
Seamus HARRISON
Seamus HARRISON #4177
Male U/13
00:16:40.65
00:16:40.65
135
(1005)
U/13
135
00:03:11.76
Male
1005
URSULA FRAYNE
17
4:10 min/km
1007
1208
Josh OSMETTI
Josh OSMETTI #1208
Male U/13
00:16:40.85
00:16:40.85
136
(1007)
U/13
136
00:03:11.96
Male
1007
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
17
4:10 min/km
1010
529
Jarvis GILLMORE
Jarvis GILLMORE #529
Male U/13
00:16:41.25
00:16:41.25
137
(1010)
U/13
137
00:03:12.36
Male
1010
CHISHOLM
38
4:10 min/km
1015
197
Ethan AUDINO
Ethan AUDINO #197
Male U/13
00:16:42.15
00:16:42.15
138
(1015)
U/13
138
00:03:13.26
Male
1015
AUSTIN COVE
8
4:10 min/km
1018
3683
Nathan O'DRISCOLL
Nathan O'DRISCOLL #3683
Male U/13
00:16:42.46
00:16:42.46
139
(1018)
U/13
139
00:03:13.57
Male
1018
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
3
4:10 min/km
1023
2956
Nathaniel LOK
Nathaniel LOK #2956
Male U/13
00:16:43.33
00:16:43.33
140
(1023)
U/13
140
00:03:14.44
Male
1023
PETER MOYES
30
4:10 min/km
1025
1210
Samuel MORROW
Samuel MORROW #1210
Male U/13
00:16:43.68
00:16:43.68
141
(1025)
U/13
141
00:03:14.79
Male
1025
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
20
4:10 min/km
1027
2446
Lucas PARKER
Lucas PARKER #2446
Male U/13
00:16:43.76
00:16:43.76
142
(1027)
U/13
142
00:03:14.87
Male
1027
MATER DEI
22
4:10 min/km
1028
1862
Matthew HASKINS
Matthew HASKINS #1862
Male U/13
00:16:43.78
00:16:43.78
143
(1028)
U/13
143
00:03:14.89
Male
1028
LAKE JOONDALUP
24
4:10 min/km
1029
2740
Griffin BINNING
Griffin BINNING #2740
Male U/13
00:16:43.78
00:16:43.78
144
(1029)
U/13
144
00:03:14.89
Male
1029
NEWMAN
36
4:10 min/km
1030
3682
Callum HILLS
Callum HILLS #3682
Male U/13
00:16:43.79
00:16:43.79
145
(1030)
U/13
145
00:03:14.90
Male
1030
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
5
4:10 min/km
1037
1715
Joshua MILLS
Joshua MILLS #1715
Male U/13
00:16:45.52
00:16:45.52
146
(1037)
U/13
146
00:03:16.63
Male
1037
KOLBE
30
4:11 min/km
1040
3404
Dion YIANNI
Dion YIANNI #3404
Male U/13
00:16:46.26
00:16:46.26
147
(1040)
U/13
147
00:03:17.37
Male
1040
SERVITE COLLEGE
30
4:11 min/km
1043
440
Daniel IVESTER
Daniel IVESTER #440
Male U/13
00:16:46.57
00:16:46.57
148
(1043)
U/13
148
00:03:17.68
Male
1043
CBC FREMANTLE
42
4:11 min/km
1044
2949
Ethan JAMES
Ethan JAMES #2949
Male U/13
00:16:46.76
00:16:46.76
149
(1044)
U/13
149
00:03:17.87
Male
1044
PETER MOYES
32
4:11 min/km
1048
1779
Kane MORE
Kane MORE #1779
Male U/13
00:16:46.98
00:16:46.98
150
(1048)
U/13
150
00:03:18.09
Male
1048
LA SALLE
23
4:11 min/km
1051
648
Ethan HILL
Ethan HILL #648
Male U/13
00:16:47.26
00:16:47.26
151
(1051)
U/13
151
00:03:18.37
Male
1051
CORPUS CHRISTI
34
4:11 min/km
1052
2958
Jack DUNNE
Jack DUNNE #2958
Male U/13
00:16:47.26
00:16:47.26
152
(1052)
U/13
152
00:03:18.37
Male
1052
PETER MOYES
34
4:11 min/km
1055
1688
Sebastian DA LUZ
Sebastian DA LUZ #1688
Male U/13
00:16:47.97
00:16:47.97
153
(1055)
U/13
153
00:03:19.08
Male
1055
KOLBE
31
4:11 min/km
1056
4173
Phyo NATHAN
Phyo NATHAN #4173
Male U/13
00:16:47.97
00:16:47.97
154
(1056)
U/13
154
00:03:19.08
Male
1056
URSULA FRAYNE
19
4:11 min/km
1062
3536
Dimitris THEODOROU
Dimitris THEODOROU #3536
Male U/13
00:16:49.19
00:16:49.19
155
(1062)
U/13
155
00:03:20.30
Male
1062
ST ANDREW'S GRAMMAR
4
4:12 min/km
1063
540
Ethan POWELL
Ethan POWELL #540
Male U/13
00:16:49.20
00:16:49.20
156
(1063)
U/13
156
00:03:20.31
Male
1063
CHISHOLM
39
4:12 min/km
1066
1111
Jacob KITCHING
Jacob KITCHING #1111
Male U/13
00:16:49.58
00:16:49.58
157
(1066)
U/13
157
00:03:20.69
Male
1066
IRENE McCORMACK
19
4:12 min/km
1072
3168
Brett MANNING
Brett MANNING #3168
Male U/13
00:16:51.76
00:16:51.76
158
(1072)
U/13
158
00:03:22.87
Male
1072
SACRED HEART
34
4:12 min/km
1080
2433
Jai KOLODYNSKI
Jai KOLODYNSKI #2433
Male U/13
00:16:52.50
00:16:52.50
159
(1080)
U/13
159
00:03:23.61
Male
1080
MATER DEI
24
4:13 min/km
1088
3681
Kirwan MACTAGGART
Kirwan MACTAGGART #3681
Male U/13
00:16:53.69
00:16:53.69
160
(1088)
U/13
160
00:03:24.80
Male
1088
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
6
4:13 min/km
1092
1409
Max O'CONNOR
Max O'CONNOR #1409
Male U/13
00:16:54.50
00:16:54.50
161
(1092)
U/13
161
00:03:25.61
Male
1092
JOHN XXlll
41
4:13 min/km
1095
1784
Tyler COOMBER-PILL
Tyler COOMBER-PILL #1784
Male U/13
00:16:54.82
00:16:54.82
162
(1095)
U/13
162
00:03:25.93
Male
1095
LA SALLE
25
4:13 min/km
1096
1350
Leighton HANLEY
Leighton HANLEY #1350
Male U/13
00:16:55.15
00:16:55.15
163
(1096)
U/13
163
00:03:26.26
Male
1096
JOHN WOLLASTON
6
4:13 min/km
1103
2825
Noah KIRKWOOD
Noah KIRKWOOD #2825
Male U/13
00:16:57.14
00:16:57.14
164
(1103)
U/13
164
00:03:28.25
Male
1103
PETER CARNLEY
13
4:14 min/km
1105
2287
Bailey NORRIS
Bailey NORRIS #2287
Male U/13
00:16:57.26
00:16:57.26
165
(1105)
U/13
165
00:03:28.37
Male
1105
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
28
4:14 min/km
1111
291
Eric DU PREEZ
Eric DU PREEZ #291
Male U/13
00:16:58.36
00:16:58.36
166
(1111)
U/13
166
00:03:29.47
Male
1111
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
28
4:14 min/km
1112
2285
Thomas CLANCY
Thomas CLANCY #2285
Male U/13
00:16:58.36
00:16:58.36
167
(1112)
U/13
167
00:03:29.47
Male
1112
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
29
4:14 min/km
1118
2031
Lauchlan CAPSTICK
Lauchlan CAPSTICK #2031
Male U/13
00:16:59.37
00:16:59.37
168
(1118)
U/13
168
00:03:30.48
Male
1118
LUMEN CHRISTI
28
4:14 min/km
1120
3693
Tarrant REIMERS
Tarrant REIMERS #3693
Male U/13
00:16:59.58
00:16:59.58
169
(1120)
U/13
169
00:03:30.69
Male
1120
ST MARK'S
35
4:14 min/km
1122
289
Luke CAVANAGH
Luke CAVANAGH #289
Male U/13
00:17:00.19
00:17:00.19
170
(1122)
U/13
170
00:03:31.30
Male
1122
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
29
4:15 min/km
1127
3694
Morgan FLETCHER
Morgan FLETCHER #3694
Male U/13
00:17:01.10
00:17:01.10
171
(1127)
U/13
171
00:03:32.21
Male
1127
ST MARK'S
36
4:15 min/km
1
2
3
...
34
35
[36]
37
38
39
40
41
Page 36 of 41 (2006 items)
© 2023