ACC Cross Country
29 May 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
[34]
35
36
...
39
40
41
Page 34 of 41 (2006 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
356
2047
Jason DJAFFARSAH
Jason DJAFFARSAH #2047
Male U/15
00:15:03.86
00:15:03.86
83
(356)
U/15
83
00:01:54.58
Male
356
LUMEN CHRISTI
7
3:45 min/km
355
2408
Tyson CROYSTON
Tyson CROYSTON #2408
Male U/13
00:15:03.75
00:15:03.75
17
(355)
U/13
17
00:01:34.86
Male
355
MATER DEI
4
3:45 min/km
354
772
Andre HULTEN
Andre HULTEN #772
Male U/14
00:15:03.70
00:15:03.70
46
(354)
U/14
46
00:01:31.88
Male
354
EMMANUEL
6
3:45 min/km
353
163
Jacob MAJOK
Jacob MAJOK #163
Male U/19
00:15:03.68
00:15:03.68
113
(353)
U/19
113
00:03:24.53
Male
353
ARANMORE
8
3:45 min/km
352
557
Kyle PINTO
Kyle PINTO #557
Male U/14
00:15:03.57
00:15:03.57
45
(352)
U/14
45
00:01:31.75
Male
352
CHISHOLM
15
3:45 min/km
351
2057
Mitchell FRASER
Mitchell FRASER #2057
Male U/16
00:15:03.40
00:15:03.40
97
(351)
U/16
97
00:02:33.20
Male
351
LUMEN CHRISTI
6
3:45 min/km
350
1319
Liam BRISTOW
Liam BRISTOW #1319
Male U/16
00:15:03.40
00:15:03.40
96
(350)
U/16
96
00:02:33.20
Male
350
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
3:45 min/km
349
4060
Matthew DRYLIE
Matthew DRYLIE #4060
Male U/15
00:15:03.39
00:15:03.39
82
(349)
U/15
82
00:01:54.11
Male
349
TRANBY COLLEGE
5
3:45 min/km
348
4211
Dempsey JOSEPH
Dempsey JOSEPH #4211
Male U/15
00:15:03.37
00:15:03.37
81
(348)
U/15
81
00:01:54.09
Male
348
NAGLE
7
3:45 min/km
347
3467
Kyle BASKERVILLE
Kyle BASKERVILLE #3467
Male U/16
00:15:02.83
00:15:02.83
95
(347)
U/16
95
00:02:32.63
Male
347
SETON COLLEGE
6
3:45 min/km
346
459
Hayden REDMOND
Hayden REDMOND #459
Male U/14
00:15:02.77
00:15:02.77
44
(346)
U/14
44
00:01:30.95
Male
346
CBC FREMANTLE
23
3:45 min/km
345
307
Harrison HAYES
Harrison HAYES #307
Male U/15
00:15:02.76
00:15:02.76
80
(345)
U/15
80
00:01:53.47
Male
345
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
7
3:45 min/km
343
1668
Sean AISLABIE
Sean AISLABIE #1668
Male U/14
00:15:02.56
00:15:02.56
43
(343)
U/14
43
00:01:30.74
Male
343
KOLBE
11
3:45 min/km
344
3665
Codey MARTIN
Codey MARTIN #3665
Male U/15
00:15:02.56
00:15:02.56
79
(344)
U/15
79
00:01:53.27
Male
344
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
3:45 min/km
342
2820
Lewis WIPP
Lewis WIPP #2820
Male U/13
00:15:02.53
00:15:02.53
16
(342)
U/13
16
00:01:33.64
Male
342
PETER CARNLEY
2
3:45 min/km
341
1920
Harrison DRABBLE
Harrison DRABBLE #1920
Male U/19
00:15:02.18
00:15:02.18
112
(341)
U/19
112
00:03:23.03
Male
341
LAKE JOONDALUP
6
3:45 min/km
340
3969
Danyon GARDNER
Danyon GARDNER #3969
Male U/15
00:15:01.95
00:15:01.95
78
(340)
U/15
78
00:01:52.66
Male
340
SWAN CHRISTIAN
4
3:45 min/km
339
3465
Emmanuel WARAN
Emmanuel WARAN #3465
Male U/16
00:15:01.62
00:15:01.62
94
(339)
U/16
94
00:02:31.42
Male
339
SETON COLLEGE
5
3:45 min/km
338
2987
Daniel GREGORY
Daniel GREGORY #2987
Male U/16
00:15:01.62
00:15:01.62
93
(338)
U/16
93
00:02:31.42
Male
338
PETER MOYES
15
3:45 min/km
337
3809
Samuel ROWLANDS
Samuel ROWLANDS #3809
Male U/14
00:15:01.52
00:15:01.52
42
(337)
U/14
42
00:01:29.70
Male
337
ST NORBERT
5
3:45 min/km
336
2478
Jacob WRIGHT
Jacob WRIGHT #2478
Male U/14
00:15:01.42
00:15:01.42
41
(336)
U/14
41
00:01:29.60
Male
336
MAZENOD
15
3:45 min/km
335
1300
Joel WILSON
Joel WILSON #1300
Male U/19
00:15:01.18
00:15:01.18
111
(335)
U/19
111
00:03:22.03
Male
335
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
11
3:45 min/km
334
1270
Mark WALKER
Mark WALKER #1270
Male U/15
00:15:01.11
00:15:01.11
77
(334)
U/15
77
00:01:51.83
Male
334
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
10
3:45 min/km
333
2004
Todd CAMPBELL
Todd CAMPBELL #2004
Male U/16
00:15:00.90
00:15:00.90
92
(333)
U/16
92
00:02:30.70
Male
333
LIVING WATERS
4
3:45 min/km
332
1742
Matthew YEATES
Matthew YEATES #1742
Male U/19
00:15:00.88
00:15:00.88
110
(332)
U/19
110
00:03:21.73
Male
332
KOLBE
10
3:45 min/km
331
1191
Nathan JESSETT
Nathan JESSETT #1191
Male U/16
00:15:00.78
00:15:00.78
91
(331)
U/16
91
00:02:30.58
Male
331
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
5
3:45 min/km
330
382
Liam PETLEY
Liam PETLEY #382
Male U/14
00:15:00.50
00:15:00.50
40
(330)
U/14
40
00:01:28.68
Male
330
CAREY BAPTIST
4
3:45 min/km
329
911
Tailer NAIDOO
Tailer NAIDOO #911
Male U/19
00:15:00.47
00:15:00.47
109
(329)
U/19
109
00:03:21.32
Male
329
FREDERICK IRWIN
9
3:45 min/km
328
1643
Benjamin WILSON
Benjamin WILSON #1643
Male U/16
00:14:59.90
00:14:59.90
90
(328)
U/16
90
00:02:29.70
Male
328
KENNEDY
8
3:44 min/km
327
3205
Luke FOLEY
Luke FOLEY #3205
Male U/15
00:14:59.71
00:14:59.71
76
(327)
U/15
76
00:01:50.43
Male
327
SACRED HEART
17
3:44 min/km
326
549
James FANELLI
James FANELLI #549
Male U/14
00:14:59.69
00:14:59.69
39
(326)
U/14
39
00:01:27.87
Male
326
CHISHOLM
14
3:44 min/km
325
1832
Simon NAUGHTON
Simon NAUGHTON #1832
Male U/19
00:14:59.66
00:14:59.66
108
(325)
U/19
108
00:03:20.51
Male
325
LA SALLE
7
3:44 min/km
324
4052
Eric BOTHA
Eric BOTHA #4052
Male U/14
00:14:59.56
00:14:59.56
38
(324)
U/14
38
00:01:27.74
Male
324
TRANBY COLLEGE
4
3:44 min/km
323
3004
Schaub YANIK
Schaub YANIK #3004
Male U/14
00:14:59.50
00:14:59.50
37
(323)
U/14
37
00:01:27.68
Male
323
PRENDIVILLE
9
3:44 min/km
322
2763
Daniel PEARCE
Daniel PEARCE #2763
Male U/15
00:14:59.30
00:14:59.30
75
(322)
U/15
75
00:01:50.02
Male
322
NEWMAN
12
3:44 min/km
321
2510
Nicholas BLACKSHAW
Nicholas BLACKSHAW #2510
Male U/19
00:14:59.26
00:14:59.26
107
(321)
U/19
107
00:03:20.11
Male
321
MAZENOD
14
3:44 min/km
320
3885
Keltie DAMON
Keltie DAMON #3885
Male U/16
00:14:59.17
00:14:59.17
89
(320)
U/16
89
00:02:28.97
Male
320
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
11
3:44 min/km
319
2986
Jack TARLETON
Jack TARLETON #2986
Male U/16
00:14:58.91
00:14:58.91
88
(319)
U/16
88
00:02:28.71
Male
319
PETER MOYES
14
3:44 min/km
318
2005
Andrew NICOL
Andrew NICOL #2005
Male U/16
00:14:58.91
00:14:58.91
87
(318)
U/16
87
00:02:28.71
Male
318
LIVING WATERS
3
3:44 min/km
317
2954
Jonny KILGALLON
Jonny KILGALLON #2954
Male U/13
00:14:58.76
00:14:58.76
15
(317)
U/13
15
00:01:29.87
Male
317
PETER MOYES
13
3:44 min/km
316
3466
Johnathan CHEGWIDDEN-JACKSON
Johnathan CHEGWIDDEN-JACKSON #3466
Male U/16
00:14:58.75
00:14:58.75
86
(316)
U/16
86
00:02:28.55
Male
316
SETON COLLEGE
4
3:44 min/km
315
3109
Jordan GEENACKER
Jordan GEENACKER #3109
Male U/16
00:14:58.65
00:14:58.65
85
(315)
U/16
85
00:02:28.45
Male
315
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
3:44 min/km
314
673
Matthew HOUSEHAM
Matthew HOUSEHAM #673
Male U/16
00:14:58.54
00:14:58.54
84
(314)
U/16
84
00:02:28.34
Male
314
CORPUS CHRISTI
14
3:44 min/km
313
2967
David FAGAN
David FAGAN #2967
Male U/15
00:14:58.50
00:14:58.50
74
(313)
U/15
74
00:01:49.21
Male
313
PETER MOYES
12
3:44 min/km
312
2333
Jess DE SANDO
Jess DE SANDO #2333
Male U/16
00:14:57.90
00:14:57.90
83
(312)
U/16
83
00:02:27.70
Male
312
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
8
3:44 min/km
311
3733
Jayden BRADLEY
Jayden BRADLEY #3733
Male U/15
00:14:57.87
00:14:57.87
73
(311)
U/15
73
00:01:48.58
Male
311
ST MARK'S
15
3:44 min/km
310
2488
Jaxon LOMBARDINI
Jaxon LOMBARDINI #2488
Male U/15
00:14:57.62
00:14:57.62
72
(310)
U/15
72
00:01:48.33
Male
310
MAZENOD
13
3:44 min/km
309
4200
George DRISCOLL
George DRISCOLL #4200
Male U/19
00:14:57.43
00:14:57.43
106
(309)
U/19
106
00:03:18.28
Male
309
URSULA FRAYNE
5
3:44 min/km
308
829
Daniel BARNES
Daniel BARNES #829
Male U/19
00:14:57.43
00:14:57.43
105
(308)
U/19
105
00:03:18.28
Male
308
EMMANUEL
5
3:44 min/km
307
871
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #871
Male U/14
00:14:57.33
00:14:57.33
36
(307)
U/14
36
00:01:25.51
Male
307
FREDERICK IRWIN
8
3:44 min/km
1
2
3
...
33
[34]
35
36
...
39
40
41
Page 34 of 41 (2006 items)
© 2023