Civil Service Club Singapore Duathlon 2016
19 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Junior
Sprint
Mini
Youth
Kids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (617 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Runner1
Cyclist
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
CycleLap3
O/Pos
CycleLap4
O/Pos
CycleLap5
O/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
1120
Jeffrey Teo
Jeffrey Teo #1120
Male PS 18-39
Not started
Not started
PS 18-39
Male
SIN
Wave 7
1124
Zhen Zhi Yeo
Zhen Zhi Yeo #1124
Male PS 18-39
Not started
Not started
PS 18-39
Male
SIN
Wave 7
1125
Mohamad Zaki Khan Zulkafri
Mohamad Zaki Khan Zulkafri #1125
Male PS 18-39
Not started
Not started
PS 18-39
Male
SIN
Singapore General Hospital
Wave 7
1130
Nazri Mohayadin
Nazri Mohayadin #1130
Male PS 18-39
Not started
Not started
PS 18-39
Male
SIN
Wave 7
971
Jacqueline Kolb
Jacqueline Kolb #971
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
CHE
Wave 8
974
Ethel Zhiyun Lin
Ethel Zhiyun Lin #974
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
SIN
Wave 8
976
Christy Suriadi
Christy Suriadi #976
Female 18-29
DNF
DNF
18-29
Female
Second Wind Academy
SIN
Ngee Ann Polytechnic
Wave 8
984
Gene Chan
Gene Chan #984
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
SIN
Wave 8
1000
Jenny Neuse
Jenny Neuse #1000
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
GER
Wave 8
1001
Karen Mee Yau Pok
Karen Mee Yau Pok #1001
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
MAL
Wave 8
1003
Darshini Santhanam
Darshini Santhanam #1003
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
IND
Wave 8
1006
Catherine Sylvain
Catherine Sylvain #1006
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
CAN
Wave 8
1007
Clare Wijeratne
Clare Wijeratne #1007
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
GBR
Wave 8
1008
Lee Xiaohui
Lee Xiaohui #1008
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
SIN
Wave 8
1015
Victoria Hill
Victoria Hill #1015
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
GBR
Wave 1
1022
Wan Ting Lee
Wan Ting Lee #1022
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
SIN
Barclays
Wave 9
1026
Emma Noguchi
Emma Noguchi #1026
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TriEdge
FRA
Wave 8
1027
Jeneane Paxson
Jeneane Paxson #1027
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
USA
Wave 8
1030
Sandy Siew
Sandy Siew #1030
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SIN
Wave 8
1033
Karin Wiedenhoefer
Karin Wiedenhoefer #1033
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
GER
Wave 8
1035
Virginia Bethe
Virginia Bethe #1035
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Female
USA
Wave 8
1038
Julie Foreman
Julie Foreman #1038
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Female
GBR
Wave 8
1044
Pei Han Goh
Pei Han Goh #1044
Female PS 18-39
Not started
Not started
PS 18-39
Female
SIN
Wave 8
1050
Yoke Ting Chong
Yoke Ting Chong #1050
Female PS 40+
Not started
Not started
PS 40+
Female
SIN
Wave 8
912
Conato1
Conato1 #912
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
IDN
Hizkia Lie
Frederick Murtanu
Wave 9
936
SportSPuff Dude
SportSPuff Dude #936
Mixed PS Team
Not started
Not started
PS Team
Mixed
Krav Maga Singapore
SIN
Joel Pang
Nicholas Zhang
Wave 9
957
The Fun Family
The Fun Family #957
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
SIN
Lai Sui Chan
Ada Rui En Tan
Wave 9
1488
Kokquee Lim
Kokquee Lim #1488
Male 50+
Started
Started
50+
Male
SIN
Wave 2
03:12:28.51
973
May Lim
May Lim #973
Female 18-29
Started
Started
18-29
Female
SIN
Wave 8
01:13:15.17
447
13
00:12:43.92
472
00:22:46.28
468
00:23:44.69
471
00:23:27.92
470
00:26:39.61
470
00:27:34.72
470
02:31:50.11
471
16
00:03:37.01
348
13
1073
Juan David Rodriguez Sua
Juan David Rodriguez Sua #1073
Male 18-29
Query
Query
18-29
Male
Loolaba Triathlon Club
COL
Wave 7
01:01:12.35
00:09:22.38
00:12:29.71
00:11:37.86
00:12:37.63
00:12:49.48
00:13:20.21
01:17:10.60
00:06:01.46
00:08:51.98
377
1067
Seng Chin Lim
Seng Chin Lim #1067
Male 18-29
03:21:06.28
03:21:06.28
19
(287)
18-29
19
Male
287
SIN
3:56 min/km
Wave 7
01:04:39.87
371
19
00:08:41.86
471
00:12:32.42
201
00:11:35.60
159
00:11:40.59
163
00:11:44.32
169
00:12:03.15
180
01:12:17.85
174
15
00:08:25.18
466
23
00:47:01.50
413
18
465
1313
Ravindran Ramadoss
Ravindran Ramadoss #1313
Male 40-49
04:28:01.24
04:28:01.24
123
(343)
40-49
123
Male
343
IND
Nokia
5:15 min/km
Wave 4
01:15:47.64
451
119
00:08:26.07
470
00:18:02.40
454
00:17:47.19
450
00:17:45.81
447
00:18:42.03
449
00:19:13.25
446
01:56:26.98
459
122
00:10:52.40
467
125
00:56:28.13
456
121
355
1289
Patricio Nardo Jr
Patricio Nardo Jr #1289
Male 40-49
03:16:09.59
03:16:09.59
98
(272)
40-49
98
Male
272
PHI
3:50 min/km
Wave 4
01:04:49.80
374
101
00:08:00.15
469
00:12:18.76
183
00:12:56.24
307
00:12:37.41
270
00:12:17.94
232
00:12:04.38
182
01:16:14.17
256
69
00:05:44.00
452
117
00:41:21.47
343
89
406
1518
Chiok Kuat Hock
Chiok Kuat Hock #1518
Male PS 40+
03:31:35.26
03:31:35.26
22
(307)
PS 40+
22
Male
307
SIN
4:08 min/km
Wave 2
01:04:12.95
366
18
00:07:46.06
468
00:14:33.25
379
00:13:31.18
353
00:17:08.35
440
00:14:12.13
370
00:16:04.24
410
01:30:02.23
387
20
00:03:59.64
386
19
00:45:34.35
396
22
412
1136
William Leow
William Leow #1136
Male 30-39
03:33:09.93
03:33:09.93
92
(311)
30-39
92
Male
311
SIN
4:10 min/km
Wave 7
01:02:36.18
349
82
00:07:07.47
467
00:14:53.52
397
00:20:08.75
463
00:16:55.49
435
00:15:02.43
394
00:16:14.41
412
01:40:12.19
431
98
00:05:30.96
449
99
00:37:43.11
285
69
944
Team Lucky Beany
Team Lucky Beany #944
Mixed PS Team
Started
Started
PS Team
Mixed
SIN
Fatimah Sawifi
Muhamad Hamim
Wave 9
00:32:24.90
1
1
00:06:28.56
466
00:14:25.79
371
00:11:14.67
123
00:14:31.65
389
00:11:13.72
114
01:02:55.53
36
3
400
1381
Voon Leong Andy Chin
Voon Leong Andy Chin #1381
Male 40-49
03:28:41.76
03:28:41.76
112
(303)
40-49
112
Male
303
SIN
4:05 min/km
Wave 2
01:01:50.49
341
92
00:06:26.64
465
00:15:30.59
419
00:15:08.75
415
00:15:10.23
408
00:17:07.47
432
00:16:48.25
419
01:37:59.68
422
117
00:04:10.16
397
101
00:38:14.77
297
76
444
1257
Lee Hon Mein
Lee Hon Mein #1257
Male 30-39
03:50:36.71
03:50:36.71
100
(333)
30-39
100
Male
333
MAL
4:31 min/km
Wave 4
01:08:14.25
416
97
00:06:15.37
464
00:13:42.21
327
00:14:00.00
372
00:13:24.77
335
00:13:13.87
310
00:15:40.17
403
01:24:42.90
356
85
00:11:25.90
468
104
00:59:58.28
461
104
422
1395
Kevin Fong
Kevin Fong #1395
Male 40-49
03:38:52.44
03:38:52.44
115
(318)
40-49
115
Male
318
SIN
4:17 min/km
Wave 3
01:04:52.32
376
102
00:06:10.04
463
00:13:18.52
296
00:12:53.76
303
00:15:43.30
421
00:12:53.49
286
00:12:12.69
202
01:19:33.68
296
86
00:06:32.69
459
121
01:01:43.69
465
124
343
1523
Ravindran Retnam
Ravindran Retnam #1523
Male PS 40+
03:14:18.38
03:14:18.38
14
(264)
PS 40+
14
Male
264
SIN
3:48 min/km
Wave 2
01:05:19.15
384
19
00:06:03.18
462
00:14:36.09
382
00:12:57.44
310
00:12:35.12
265
00:13:06.43
302
00:12:37.27
255
01:19:08.50
289
11
00:05:53.33
455
24
00:37:54.20
290
12
418
1247
Biao Da Foo
Biao Da Foo #1247
Male 30-39
03:34:52.53
03:34:52.53
93
(316)
30-39
93
Male
316
SIN
4:12 min/km
Wave 5
01:05:30.79
389
91
00:06:00.56
461
00:15:10.45
405
00:14:07.55
377
00:14:07.90
373
00:14:10.17
366
00:14:24.75
358
01:27:20.34
371
89
00:03:51.84
377
80
00:52:08.98
441
99
369
1295
Alfredo Aquino Ogot
Alfredo Aquino Ogot #1295
Male 40-49
03:19:38.00
03:19:38.00
102
(280)
40-49
102
Male
280
SIN
3:54 min/km
Wave 2
01:05:30.07
388
105
00:05:59.06
460
00:13:43.58
329
00:12:21.74
254
00:12:07.24
213
00:12:37.92
266
00:12:30.50
239
01:16:57.83
263
74
00:07:23.50
462
124
00:43:47.52
374
95
409
1576
G Force
G Force #1576
Mixed Team
03:32:05.67
03:32:05.67
24
(42)
Team
24
Mixed
42
Nguyen Viet Dung
Yap Chee Hoes
4:09 min/km
Wave 9
00:48:50.68
97
8
00:05:53.07
459
00:15:41.87
427
00:18:06.81
453
00:22:52.19
468
00:24:03.26
467
00:23:16.23
465
02:08:06.15
466
27
00:01:56.98
97
18
00:27:18.78
83
10
308
1243
Shigeto Enokizono
Shigeto Enokizono #1243
Male 30-39
03:08:09.26
03:08:09.26
75
(239)
30-39
75
Male
239
JPN
3:41 min/km
Wave 5
00:56:40.58
252
64
00:05:51.90
458
00:12:52.48
246
00:12:19.14
246
00:12:31.09
257
00:12:51.24
283
00:12:13.36
207
01:15:45.55
248
69
00:02:42.68
212
46
00:47:08.54
415
92
417
1339
Teng Yeow Tan
Teng Yeow Tan #1339
Male 40-49
03:34:29.69
03:34:29.69
114
(315)
40-49
114
Male
315
SIN
4:12 min/km
Wave 4
01:07:09.59
401
111
00:05:48.96
457
00:15:51.90
432
00:14:40.00
401
00:14:23.63
387
00:14:36.68
385
00:14:48.37
381
01:29:57.29
386
111
00:05:58.78
456
120
00:45:35.06
397
105
428
995
June Li
June Li #995
Female 30-39
03:43:12.94
03:43:12.94
20
(62)
30-39
20
Female
62
SIN
4:22 min/km
Wave 8
01:06:24.66
394
17
00:05:43.09
456
00:16:00.02
433
00:14:50.03
404
00:15:20.60
415
00:15:18.20
407
00:15:39.23
402
01:32:44.99
405
18
00:04:44.51
430
23
00:53:35.66
450
22
367
1207
John Anglim
John Anglim #1207
Male 30-39
03:19:01.52
03:19:01.52
85
(279)
30-39
85
Male
279
IRL
3:54 min/km
Wave 5
01:08:33.12
421
98
00:05:41.60
455
00:12:36.90
214
00:12:31.33
268
00:12:12.21
224
00:12:29.90
255
00:12:51.80
275
01:15:38.60
243
67
00:04:12.41
401
87
00:44:55.78
390
88
344
1489
Max Lim
Max Lim #1489
Male 50+
03:14:22.26
03:14:22.26
25
(265)
50+
25
Male
265
SIN
3:48 min/km
Wave 2
00:58:57.76
288
19
00:05:40.10
454
00:14:35.60
381
00:13:11.25
329
00:13:49.99
363
00:12:25.73
247
00:13:59.64
340
01:20:54.10
317
22
00:04:19.00
412
24
00:44:31.29
383
24
390
1211
Michael Basa
Michael Basa #1211
Male 30-39
03:24:54.12
03:24:54.12
91
(298)
30-39
91
Male
298
PHI
4:01 min/km
Wave 5
01:05:11.46
382
90
00:05:33.24
453
00:13:55.75
341
00:13:22.24
342
00:14:08.41
375
00:14:33.49
384
00:14:32.97
366
01:25:36.59
363
86
00:04:07.48
394
86
00:44:25.33
381
87
396
1039
Phui Wan Lam
Phui Wan Lam #1039
Female 50+
03:26:38.47
03:26:38.47
6
(55)
50+
6
Female
55
SIN
4:03 min/km
Wave 8
01:09:37.42
424
6
00:05:18.65
452
00:14:35.15
380
00:13:56.46
371
00:14:10.47
378
00:13:50.73
353
00:14:11.41
349
01:24:56.07
357
5
00:03:46.81
363
5
00:42:59.50
366
7
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (617 items)