Mazenod College Cross Country
29 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (864 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
101
584
Tavis POOL
Tavis POOL #584
Y10
00:23:31.85
00:23:31.85
25
Y10
25
CEBU
4:54 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
102
298
Joel VERTERAMO
Joel VERTERAMO #298
Y08
00:23:36.21
00:23:36.21
16
Y08
16
TEMP
4:55 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
103
480
Ethan CARRINGTON
Ethan CARRINGTON #480
Y10
00:23:37.47
00:23:37.47
26
Y10
26
ALBI
4:55 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
104
141
James MURRAY
James MURRAY #141
Y07
00:23:39.32
00:23:39.32
10
Y07
10
GAVI
4:55 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
105
451
Joseph DAL BUSCO
Joseph DAL BUSCO #451
Y10
00:23:45.81
00:23:45.81
27
Y10
27
CEBU
4:57 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
106
855
Wade SOUTHCOTT
Wade SOUTHCOTT #855
Y12
00:23:46.45
00:23:46.45
16
Y12
16
CEBU
4:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
107
796
Luke HENDERSON
Luke HENDERSON #796
Y12
00:23:47.83
00:23:47.83
17
Y12
17
GERA
4:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
108
583
Sage PIGLIARDO
Sage PIGLIARDO #583
Y10
00:23:50.84
00:23:50.84
28
Y10
28
GAVI
4:58 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
109
798
Aiden LLOYD
Aiden LLOYD #798
Y12
00:23:54.19
00:23:54.19
18
Y12
18
CEBU
4:58 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
110
542
Louis DE SARAN
Louis DE SARAN #542
Y10
00:23:54.48
00:23:54.48
29
Y10
29
GERA
4:58 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
111
224
Aden GODDEN
Aden GODDEN #224
Y08
00:23:55.52
00:23:55.52
17
Y08
17
GERA
4:59 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
112
851
Jack RUDAS
Jack RUDAS #851
Y12
00:24:01.95
00:24:01.95
19
Y12
19
GAVI
5:00 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
113
348
Nicholas LIMNIOS
Nicholas LIMNIOS #348
Y09
00:24:02.19
00:24:02.19
24
Y09
24
GRAN
5:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
114
522
Andrew HILDITCH
Andrew HILDITCH #522
Y10
00:24:02.25
00:24:02.25
30
Y10
30
GRAN
5:00 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
115
368
Shane FROMONT
Shane FROMONT #368
Y09
00:24:02.70
00:24:02.70
25
Y09
25
GRAN
5:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
116
382
Cayd SAV
Cayd SAV #382
Y09
00:24:06.71
00:24:06.71
26
Y09
26
GERA
5:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
117
15
Jack JAGO
Jack JAGO #15
Y07
00:24:10.41
00:24:10.41
11
Y07
11
GRAN
5:02 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
118
406
Kallen PARSONS
Kallen PARSONS #406
Y09
00:24:13.19
00:24:13.19
27
Y09
27
CEBU
5:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
119
118
Connor VANZETTI
Connor VANZETTI #118
Y07
00:24:13.73
00:24:13.73
12
Y07
12
CEBU
5:02 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
120
662
Luke DEL BORRELLO
Luke DEL BORRELLO #662
Y11
00:24:14.75
00:24:14.75
13
Y11
13
CEBU
5:03 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
121
48
Max PEGLAR
Max PEGLAR #48
Y07
00:24:18.16
00:24:18.16
13
Y07
13
GAVI
5:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
122
520
Jeremy GORDON
Jeremy GORDON #520
Y10
00:24:19.76
00:24:19.76
31
Y10
31
CEBU
5:04 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
123
841
Bryce GITTOS
Bryce GITTOS #841
Y12
00:24:19.90
00:24:19.90
20
Y12
20
CEBU
5:04 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
124
34
Jack DAVIS
Jack DAVIS #34
Y07
00:24:21.71
00:24:21.71
14
Y07
14
ALBI
5:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
125
99
Jack DE LACY
Jack DE LACY #99
Y07
00:24:25.63
00:24:25.63
15
Y07
15
CEBU
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
126
319
Nikola KESKIC
Nikola KESKIC #319
Y09
00:24:28.53
00:24:28.53
28
Y09
28
GRAN
5:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
127
829
Jordan SEINOR
Jordan SEINOR #829
Y12
00:24:30.48
00:24:30.48
21
Y12
21
CEBU
5:06 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
128
305
Jed ALDRICH
Jed ALDRICH #305
Y09
00:24:31.19
00:24:31.19
29
Y09
29
ALBI
5:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
129
833
Christian WARD
Christian WARD #833
Y12
00:24:31.84
00:24:31.84
22
Y12
22
CEBU
5:06 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
130
2
Mitchell ALLAN
Mitchell ALLAN #2
Y07
00:24:35.44
00:24:35.44
16
Y07
16
GERA
5:07 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
131
219
Toby DE NARDI
Toby DE NARDI #219
Y08
00:24:42.55
00:24:42.55
18
Y08
18
GERA
5:08 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
132
425
Jack DAFF
Jack DAFF #425
Y09
00:24:44.34
00:24:44.34
30
Y09
30
ALBI
5:09 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
133
285
Zachary HENDERSON
Zachary HENDERSON #285
Y08
00:24:45.97
00:24:45.97
19
Y08
19
GRAN
5:09 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
134
361
Cooper BOYD
Cooper BOYD #361
Y09
00:24:48.14
00:24:48.14
31
Y09
31
ALBI
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
135
644
Kieran MURPHY
Kieran MURPHY #644
Y11
00:24:49.42
00:24:49.42
14
Y11
14
CEBU
5:10 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
136
497
Alexander NEVIN
Alexander NEVIN #497
Y10
00:24:50.27
00:24:50.27
32
Y10
32
GAVI
5:10 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
137
755
Samson TANGNEY
Samson TANGNEY #755
Y12
00:24:54.30
00:24:54.30
23
Y12
23
TEMP
5:11 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
138
749
Jason PEEBLES
Jason PEEBLES #749
Y12
00:24:55.33
00:24:55.33
24
Y12
24
GAVI
5:11 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
139
720
Kieran HUNT
Kieran HUNT #720
Y11
00:24:56.77
00:24:56.77
15
Y11
15
GRAN
5:11 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
140
60
Charles WINTERINGHAM
Charles WINTERINGHAM #60
Y07
00:24:57.19
00:24:57.19
17
Y07
17
TEMP
5:11 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
141
419
Blake BOYS
Blake BOYS #419
Y09
00:24:58.64
00:24:58.64
32
Y09
32
GERA
5:12 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
142
26
Max ROBINSON
Max ROBINSON #26
Y07
00:24:59.21
00:24:59.21
18
Y07
18
TEMP
5:12 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
143
55
Bailey SMITH
Bailey SMITH #55
Y07
00:25:00.23
00:25:00.23
19
Y07
19
TEMP
5:12 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
144
485
Harrison FOOTER
Harrison FOOTER #485
Y10
00:25:03.50
00:25:03.50
33
Y10
33
GERA
5:13 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
145
199
Mitchell MASSAM
Mitchell MASSAM #199
Y08
00:25:07.15
00:25:07.15
20
Y08
20
GAVI
5:13 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
146
73
William FOOTER
William FOOTER #73
Y07
00:25:08.48
00:25:08.48
20
Y07
20
GERA
5:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
147
490
Benjamin KIMBERLEY
Benjamin KIMBERLEY #490
Y10
00:25:10.17
00:25:10.17
34
Y10
34
GERA
5:14 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
148
591
Jared STEARNE
Jared STEARNE #591
Y10
00:25:10.80
00:25:10.80
35
Y10
35
GAVI
5:14 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
149
502
Liam SYMONDS
Liam SYMONDS #502
Y10
00:25:12.96
00:25:12.96
36
Y10
36
CEBU
5:15 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
150
558
Jake O'BRIEN
Jake O'BRIEN #558
Y10
00:25:15.76
00:25:15.76
37
Y10
37
CEBU
5:15 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (864 items)