John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 3 of 22 (1088 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
101
292
Lachlan SHEEN
Lachlan SHEEN #292
Male Y08
00:17:33.96
00:17:33.96
16
(86)
Y08
16
Male
86
KELM
5:01 min/km
Wave 7
102
856
Zachary HASCH
Zachary HASCH #856
Male Y11
00:17:34.93
00:17:34.93
16
(87)
Y11
16
Male
87
KELM
5:01 min/km
Wave 4
103
886
Jackson HALES
Jackson HALES #886
Male Y11
00:17:34.94
00:17:34.94
17
(88)
Y11
17
Male
88
PARM
5:01 min/km
Wave 4
104
905
Ryan STEWART
Ryan STEWART #905
Male Y11
00:17:35.74
00:17:35.74
18
(89)
Y11
18
Male
89
SAND
5:01 min/km
Wave 4
105
344
Thomas MAY
Thomas MAY #344
Male Y08
00:17:38.28
00:17:38.28
17
(90)
Y08
17
Male
90
ROEB
5:02 min/km
Wave 7
106
661
Jordan THOMPSON-GIANG
Jordan THOMPSON-GIANG #661
Male Y10
00:17:41.27
00:17:41.27
19
(91)
Y10
19
Male
91
KELM
5:03 min/km
Wave 5
107
620
Meg MICALLEF
Meg MICALLEF #620
Female Y10
00:17:43.77
00:17:43.77
4
(16)
Y10
4
Female
16
ROEB
5:03 min/km
Wave 1
108
117
Harvey PROTHEROE
Harvey PROTHEROE #117
Male Y07
00:17:50.60
00:17:50.60
15
(92)
Y07
15
Male
92
NEWB
5:05 min/km
Wave 2
109
700
Lachlan CORCORAN
Lachlan CORCORAN #700
Male Y10
00:17:51.03
00:17:51.03
20
(93)
Y10
20
Male
93
PARM
5:06 min/km
Wave 5
110
735
Tyler LORENCS
Tyler LORENCS #735
Male Y10
00:17:51.13
00:17:51.13
21
(94)
Y10
21
Male
94
SAND
5:06 min/km
Wave 5
111
80
Jacob HILLS
Jacob HILLS #80
Male Y07
00:17:54.44
00:17:54.44
16
(95)
Y07
16
Male
95
DURH
5:06 min/km
Wave 2
112
168
Ash CHAPMAN
Ash CHAPMAN #168
Male Y07
00:17:56.89
00:17:56.89
17
(96)
Y07
17
Male
96
SAND
5:07 min/km
Wave 2
113
159
Alan MLADENOVICH
Alan MLADENOVICH #159
Male Y07
00:17:58.25
00:17:58.25
18
(97)
Y07
18
Male
97
SAND
5:08 min/km
Wave 2
114
312
Tate PROSSER
Tate PROSSER #312
Male Y08
00:17:59.16
00:17:59.16
18
(98)
Y08
18
Male
98
NEWB
5:08 min/km
Wave 7
115
775
Allegra ANTUNOVICH
Allegra ANTUNOVICH #775
Female Y11
00:17:59.35
00:17:59.35
5
(17)
Y11
5
Female
17
NEWB
5:08 min/km
Wave 1
116
83
Mark ASTONE
Mark ASTONE #83
Male Y07
00:18:00.33
00:18:00.33
19
(99)
Y07
19
Male
99
DURH
5:08 min/km
Wave 2
117
22
Erin DOMINY
Erin DOMINY #22
Female Y07
00:18:02.27
00:18:02.27
5
(18)
Y07
5
Female
18
KELM
5:09 min/km
Wave 2
118
504
Wesley TAYLOR-ILES
Wesley TAYLOR-ILES #504
Male Y09
00:18:07.33
00:18:07.33
10
(100)
Y09
10
Male
100
NEWB
5:10 min/km
Wave 6
119
283
Logan LUCK
Logan LUCK #283
Male Y08
00:18:07.53
00:18:07.53
19
(101)
Y08
19
Male
101
DURH
5:10 min/km
Wave 7
120
170
Jesse JOUBERT
Jesse JOUBERT #170
Male Y07
00:18:13.72
00:18:13.72
20
(102)
Y07
20
Male
102
SAND
5:12 min/km
Wave 2
121
1058
Matthew GERGINIS
Matthew GERGINIS #1058
Male Y12
00:18:16.52
00:18:16.52
13
(103)
Y12
13
Male
103
ROEB
5:13 min/km
Wave 3
122
372
Taylor COLBERT
Taylor COLBERT #372
Female Y09
00:18:17.27
00:18:17.27
3
(19)
Y09
3
Female
19
DURH
5:13 min/km
Wave 1
123
131
William BINGLEY
William BINGLEY #131
Male Y07
00:18:18.20
00:18:18.20
21
(104)
Y07
21
Male
104
PARM
5:13 min/km
Wave 2
124
589
Ashleigh BAILDHAM-PARR
Ashleigh BAILDHAM-PARR #589
Female Y10
00:18:19.77
00:18:19.77
5
(20)
Y10
5
Female
20
NEWB
5:14 min/km
Wave 5
125
4
Tess COOMBLAS
Tess COOMBLAS #4
Female Y07
00:18:21.43
00:18:21.43
6
(21)
Y07
6
Female
21
DURH
5:14 min/km
Wave 2
126
13
Taylor SPICER
Taylor SPICER #13
Female Y07
00:18:24.90
00:18:24.90
7
(22)
Y07
7
Female
22
KELM
5:15 min/km
Wave 2
127
913
Matthaus ATKINS
Matthaus ATKINS #913
Male Y11
00:18:25.06
00:18:25.06
19
(105)
Y11
19
Male
105
SAND
5:15 min/km
Wave 4
128
894
Lachlan COULDRIDGE
Lachlan COULDRIDGE #894
Male Y11
00:18:26.48
00:18:26.48
20
(106)
Y11
20
Male
106
ROEB
5:16 min/km
Wave 4
129
321
Keon WISE
Keon WISE #321
Male Y08
00:18:26.63
00:18:26.63
20
(107)
Y08
20
Male
107
PARM
5:16 min/km
Wave 7
130
1081
George GELEVITIS
George GELEVITIS #1081
Male Y12
00:18:27.73
00:18:27.73
14
(108)
Y12
14
Male
108
SAND
5:16 min/km
Wave 3
131
158
Coby ZINCKE
Coby ZINCKE #158
Male Y07
00:18:32.20
00:18:32.20
22
(109)
Y07
22
Male
109
SAND
5:17 min/km
Wave 2
132
776
Carla ANTUNOVICH
Carla ANTUNOVICH #776
Female Y11
00:18:33.02
00:18:33.02
6
(23)
Y11
6
Female
23
NEWB
5:18 min/km
Wave 1
133
116
Max ROWCLIFFE
Max ROWCLIFFE #116
Male Y07
00:18:33.15
00:18:33.15
23
(110)
Y07
23
Male
110
NEWB
5:18 min/km
Wave 2
134
912
Ethan BUTLER-GOLDFINCH
Ethan BUTLER-GOLDFINCH #912
Male Y11
00:18:38.78
00:18:38.78
21
(111)
Y11
21
Male
111
SAND
5:19 min/km
Wave 4
135
845
Bryce ROUT
Bryce ROUT #845
Male Y11
00:18:39.46
00:18:39.46
22
(112)
Y11
22
Male
112
KELM
5:19 min/km
Wave 4
136
618
Rhiannon COULDRIDGE
Rhiannon COULDRIDGE #618
Female Y10
00:18:43.02
00:18:43.02
6
(24)
Y10
6
Female
24
ROEB
5:20 min/km
Wave 1
137
983
Taryn DITEWIG
Taryn DITEWIG #983
Female Y12
00:18:43.15
00:18:43.15
2
(25)
Y12
2
Female
25
ROEB
5:20 min/km
Wave 1
138
439
Tylor MCINTOSH
Tylor MCINTOSH #439
Female Y09
00:18:45.77
00:18:45.77
4
(26)
Y09
4
Female
26
ROEB
5:21 min/km
Wave 1
139
731
Darcy CROWE
Darcy CROWE #731
Male Y10
00:18:52.00
00:18:52.00
22
(113)
Y10
22
Male
113
SAND
5:23 min/km
Wave 5
140
299
Lauchlan JAMES
Lauchlan JAMES #299
Male Y08
00:18:56.36
00:18:56.36
21
(114)
Y08
21
Male
114
KELM
5:24 min/km
Wave 7
141
111
Bryce HURLEY
Bryce HURLEY #111
Male Y07
00:18:58.26
00:18:58.26
24
(115)
Y07
24
Male
115
NEWB
5:25 min/km
Wave 2
142
562
Ka Man (Yasmin) LU
Ka Man (Yasmin) LU #562
Female Y10
00:18:59.90
00:18:59.90
7
(27)
Y10
7
Female
27
DURH
5:25 min/km
Wave 5
143
146
Patrick COCKROFT
Patrick COCKROFT #146
Male Y07
00:19:03.27
00:19:03.27
25
(116)
Y07
25
Male
116
ROEB
5:26 min/km
Wave 2
144
293
Harrison ROUT
Harrison ROUT #293
Male Y08
00:19:06.67
00:19:06.67
22
(117)
Y08
22
Male
117
KELM
5:27 min/km
Wave 7
145
828
Nathan ANGERT
Nathan ANGERT #828
Male Y11
00:19:08.99
00:19:08.99
23
(118)
Y11
23
Male
118
DURH
5:28 min/km
Wave 3
146
609
Kristen JONES
Kristen JONES #609
Female Y10
00:19:14.19
00:19:14.19
8
(28)
Y10
8
Female
28
PARM
5:29 min/km
Wave 1
147
350
Ellis WITTS
Ellis WITTS #350
Male Y08
00:19:14.39
00:19:14.39
23
(119)
Y08
23
Male
119
SAND
5:29 min/km
Wave 7
148
536
Riley WILDING
Riley WILDING #536
Male Y09
00:19:14.78
00:19:14.78
11
(120)
Y09
11
Male
120
ROEB
5:29 min/km
Wave 6
149
486
Hailemichael DINKU
Hailemichael DINKU #486
Male Y09
00:19:15.24
00:19:15.24
12
(121)
Y09
12
Male
121
KELM
5:30 min/km
Wave 6
150
901
Tyler WILDING
Tyler WILDING #901
Male Y11
00:19:15.80
00:19:15.80
24
(122)
Y11
24
Male
122
ROEB
5:30 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 3 of 22 (1088 items)