Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
12 Dec 2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (173 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
State
Nation
Pace
Wave
28
232
Ray STEFFANONI
Ray STEFFANONI #232
Male 50-54
00:28:28.10
00:28:28.10
4
(20)
50-54
4
Male
20
WA
AUS
17:47 min/km
Wave 1
101
233
Sally STEFFANONI
Sally STEFFANONI #233
Female 50-54
00:37:36.10
00:37:36.10
5
(39)
50-54
5
Female
39
WA
AUS
23:30 min/km
Wave 2
16
234
Alistair STOLZ
Alistair STOLZ #234
Male 25-29
00:26:06.60
00:26:06.60
1
(11)
25-29
1
Male
11
WA
AUS
16:19 min/km
Wave 1
45
235
Bruce STROUD
Bruce STROUD #235
Male 70-74
00:31:43.40
00:31:43.40
2
(33)
70-74
2
Male
33
WA
CAN
19:49 min/km
Wave 1
81
236
Jesse SULLIVAN
Jesse SULLIVAN #236
Male 35-39
00:35:37.40
00:35:37.40
5
(52)
35-39
5
Male
52
WA
AUS
22:15 min/km
Wave 2
76
300
Sandra TEAGLE
Sandra TEAGLE #300
Female 50-54
00:34:44.90
00:34:44.90
4
(27)
50-54
4
Female
27
Westcoast Masters
WA
AUS
21:43 min/km
Wave 1
15
301
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #301
Female 45-49
00:25:58.20
00:25:58.20
1
(5)
45-49
1
Female
5
MANDURAH MASTERS
WA
AUS
16:13 min/km
Wave 1
27
109
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #109
Female 50-54
00:28:19.90
00:28:19.90
1
(8)
50-54
1
Female
8
WA
AUS
17:42 min/km
Wave 1
65
110
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #110
Male 60-64
00:33:26.20
00:33:26.20
3
(43)
60-64
3
Male
43
ARMADALE MASTERS
WA
AUS
20:53 min/km
Wave 2
54
111
Christopher HOPKINS
Christopher HOPKINS #111
Male 40-44
00:32:13.50
00:32:13.50
6
(37)
40-44
6
Male
37
Swan Hills Masters
WA
AUS
20:08 min/km
Wave 1
92
112
Glenda HURTADO
Glenda HURTADO #112
Female 55-59
00:36:47.20
00:36:47.20
4
(34)
55-59
4
Female
34
MANDURAH MASTERS
WA
AUS
22:59 min/km
Wave 2
153
113
June HVEISSEL
June HVEISSEL #113
Female 75-79
00:48:44.80
00:48:44.80
2
(72)
75-79
2
Female
72
WA
AUS
30:28 min/km
Wave 3
102
114
Sally JOHNSTON
Sally JOHNSTON #114
Female 55-59
00:37:38.60
00:37:38.60
5
(40)
55-59
5
Female
40
QLD
AUS
23:31 min/km
Wave 2
116
115
Samantha JONES
Samantha JONES #115
Female 65-69
00:38:52.90
00:38:52.90
2
(49)
65-69
2
Female
49
Fremantle Masters
WA
AUS
24:18 min/km
Wave 2
78
116
Tim KARAJAS
Tim KARAJAS #116
Male 35-39
00:34:59.10
00:34:59.10
3
(50)
35-39
3
Male
50
WA
AUS
21:51 min/km
Wave 2
104
117
Ruth KENDALL
Ruth KENDALL #117
Female 55-59
00:37:58.90
00:37:58.90
6
(42)
55-59
6
Female
42
WA
AUS
23:44 min/km
Wave 3
70
118
David KENNEDY
David KENNEDY #118
Male 30-34
00:34:04.30
00:34:04.30
4
(45)
30-34
4
Male
45
WA
AUS
21:17 min/km
Wave 3
14
119
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #119
Male 55-59
00:25:50.00
00:25:50.00
2
(10)
55-59
2
Male
10
Westcoast Masters
WA
AUS
16:08 min/km
Wave 1
46
120
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #120
Female 60-64
00:31:45.90
00:31:45.90
2
(13)
60-64
2
Female
13
Fremantle Masters
WA
AUS
19:51 min/km
Wave 1
11
121
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #121
Female 55-59
00:25:21.10
00:25:21.10
1
(4)
55-59
1
Female
4
Rockingham Masters
WA
AUS
15:50 min/km
Wave 1
6
122
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON #122
Male 40-44
00:23:51.10
00:23:51.10
4
(5)
40-44
4
Male
5
Westcoast Masters
WA
AUS
14:54 min/km
Wave 1
119
123
David LAWS
David LAWS #123
Male 70-74
00:39:10.60
00:39:10.60
5
(69)
70-74
5
Male
69
CARINE MASTERS
WA
AUS
24:29 min/km
Wave 2
149
57
Rosemary GREEN
Rosemary GREEN #57
Female 65-69
00:44:38.90
00:44:38.90
4
(69)
65-69
4
Female
69
MANDURAH MASTERS
WA
AUS
27:54 min/km
Wave 3
137
101
Emma HANNAFORD
Emma HANNAFORD #101
Female 40-44
00:41:51.70
00:41:51.70
10
(62)
40-44
10
Female
62
WA
AUS
26:09 min/km
Wave 3
74
50
Celia GARDNER
Celia GARDNER #50
Female 40-44
00:34:26.50
00:34:26.50
4
(26)
40-44
4
Female
26
WA
AUS
21:31 min/km
Wave 2
125
51
Shaun GARTLAND
Shaun GARTLAND #51
Male 55-59
00:39:34.80
00:39:34.80
12
(70)
55-59
12
Male
70
Fremantle Masters
WA
AUS
24:44 min/km
Wave 2
151
52
Colin GERLOFF
Colin GERLOFF #52
Male 60-64
00:46:36.50
00:46:36.50
8
(81)
60-64
8
Male
81
WA
AUS
29:07 min/km
Wave 3
121
53
Tam GIBBONS
Tam GIBBONS #53
Female 45-49
00:39:27.30
00:39:27.30
5
(52)
45-49
5
Female
52
WA
AUS
24:39 min/km
Wave 3
117
54
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #54
Male 45-49
00:38:56.60
00:38:56.60
9
(68)
45-49
9
Male
68
ARMADALE MASTERS
WA
AUS
24:20 min/km
Wave 2
129
55
Brett GRAY
Brett GRAY #55
Male 40-44
00:40:26.90
00:40:26.90
8
(72)
40-44
8
Male
72
WA
AUS
25:16 min/km
Wave 3
87
12
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #12
Male 30-34
00:36:19.80
00:36:19.80
5
(56)
30-34
5
Male
56
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
WA
AUS
22:42 min/km
Wave 1
42
47
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #47
Male 55-59
00:31:28.10
00:31:28.10
6
(30)
55-59
6
Male
30
ARMADALE MASTERS
WA
AUS
19:40 min/km
Wave 1
148
48
Alan FRIDAY
Alan FRIDAY #48
Male 55-59
00:44:34.30
00:44:34.30
14
(80)
55-59
14
Male
80
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
WA
AUS
27:51 min/km
Wave 3
126
14
Jacqueline BRIGGS
Jacqueline BRIGGS #14
Female 20-24
00:39:45.90
00:39:45.90
3
(56)
20-24
3
Female
56
ARMADALE MASTERS
WA
AUS
24:51 min/km
Wave 2
103
15
Kath BRODERICK
Kath BRODERICK #15
Female 50-54
00:37:51.90
00:37:51.90
6
(41)
50-54
6
Female
41
Fremantle Masters
WA
AUS
23:39 min/km
Wave 2
132
16
Debra BROWN
Debra BROWN #16
Female 60-64
00:40:57.40
00:40:57.40
6
(58)
60-64
6
Female
58
MANDURAH MASTERS
WA
AUS
25:35 min/km
Wave 2
17
Martin BRYANT
Martin BRYANT #17
Male 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
Wave 1
30
18
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #18
Male 60-64
00:28:41.20
00:28:41.20
1
(22)
60-64
1
Male
22
Fremantle Masters
WA
AUS
17:55 min/km
Wave 1
118
29
Sonya CLYNE
Sonya CLYNE #29
Female 35-39
00:38:59.90
00:38:59.90
6
(50)
35-39
6
Female
50
WA
AUS
24:22 min/km
Wave 2
82
30
Hazel COCKRAM
Hazel COCKRAM #30
Female 60-64
00:35:47.50
00:35:47.50
3
(30)
60-64
3
Female
30
MANDURAH MASTERS
WA
AUS
22:22 min/km
Wave 2
19
31
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #31
Male 65-69
00:26:27.90
00:26:27.90
1
(13)
65-69
1
Male
13
WA
AUS
16:32 min/km
Wave 1
86
33
Lucy CURNOW
Lucy CURNOW #33
Female 40-44
00:36:14.90
00:36:14.90
6
(31)
40-44
6
Female
31
WA
AUS
22:39 min/km
Wave 3
156
34
Garry DARE
Garry DARE #34
Male 60-64
00:51:29.00
00:51:29.00
9
(83)
60-64
9
Male
83
WA
AUS
32:10 min/km
Wave 3
133
35
Roz DAVIES
Roz DAVIES #35
Female 50-54
00:41:10.20
00:41:10.20
8
(59)
50-54
8
Female
59
WA
AUS
25:43 min/km
Wave 2
131
36
Shane DAWSON
Shane DAWSON #36
Male 35-39
00:40:55.10
00:40:55.10
8
(74)
35-39
8
Male
74
WA
AUS
25:34 min/km
Wave 3
57
37
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #37
Female 20-24
00:32:31.20
00:32:31.20
1
(20)
20-24
1
Female
20
MELVILLE MASTERS
WA
AUS
20:19 min/km
Wave 1
158
38
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #38
Female 65-69
00:52:07.30
00:52:07.30
5
(74)
65-69
5
Female
74
WA
AUS
32:34 min/km
Wave 3
139
39
Kirsty DOCHERTY
Kirsty DOCHERTY #39
Female 40-44
00:41:53.50
00:41:53.50
11
(64)
40-44
11
Female
64
WA
GBR
26:10 min/km
Wave 3
120
40
Carly DONOHUE
Carly DONOHUE #40
Female 25-29
00:39:16.90
00:39:16.90
3
(51)
25-29
3
Female
51
WA
AUS
24:33 min/km
Wave 3
98
41
Julie DUNMORE
Julie DUNMORE #41
Female 40-44
00:37:27.00
00:37:27.00
7
(37)
40-44
7
Female
37
WA
AUS
23:24 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (173 items)