Mazenod College Cross Country
26 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (129 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
596
711
Tyler SCOTT
Tyler SCOTT #711
Male Y11
00:43:01.06
00:43:01.06
101
(596)
Y11
101
00:28:49.98
Male
596
CEBU
70
4
10:45 min/km
00:19:23.57
9:41 min/km
582/618
97/101
582/618
00:19:51.21
11:01 min/km
557/618
96/101
557/618
00:23:37.49
11:48 min/km
578/618
99/101
578/618
709
Thomas RECHICHI
Thomas RECHICHI #709
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GERA
4
706
Jake MILLS
Jake MILLS #706
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
TEMP
4
718
Max BOWDEN
Max BOWDEN #718
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
ALBI
4
716
Jackson WRIGHT
Jackson WRIGHT #716
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
TEMP
4
702
Ryan GROSE
Ryan GROSE #702
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GERA
4
694
Saxon BREEZE
Saxon BREEZE #694
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
ALBI
4
692
Oliver ANDERSON
Oliver ANDERSON #692
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
ALBI
4
737
Aiden SCOTT
Aiden SCOTT #737
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GAVI
4
730
Jakob LEAHY
Jakob LEAHY #730
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GRAN
4
731
Zane MASTERS
Zane MASTERS #731
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GAVI
4
722
Hendrix CLARKE
Hendrix CLARKE #722
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
ALBI
4
741
Callum WHITE
Callum WHITE #741
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
CEBU
4
618
Anthony BRUNALLI
Anthony BRUNALLI #618
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GAVI
4
621
Joseph CAMP
Joseph CAMP #621
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
ALBI
4
630
Jake MCKEOWN
Jake MCKEOWN #630
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GRAN
4
633
Tom ORCHARD
Tom ORCHARD #633
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GAVI
4
644
Spencer DIKE
Spencer DIKE #644
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
ALBI
4
645
Lucas EASTON
Lucas EASTON #645
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GERA
4
641
Kobain BRIDGLAND
Kobain BRIDGLAND #641
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
CEBU
4
635
Hudson REID
Hudson REID #635
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
TEMP
4
656
Julius PARLAPIANO
Julius PARLAPIANO #656
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GRAN
4
657
Spencer PARROTT
Spencer PARROTT #657
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
GRAN
4
00:10:35.19
5:17 min/km
658
Samuel PASZNICKI
Samuel PASZNICKI #658
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GAVI
4
663
Levi VANDERSTEEN
Levi VANDERSTEEN #663
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
TEMP
4
675
Riccardo GIGLIA
Riccardo GIGLIA #675
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GERA
4
672
Zac COCKMAN-WATSON
Zac COCKMAN-WATSON #672
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
ALBI
4
679
Kyungmin KIM
Kyungmin KIM #679
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
CEBU
4
686
Jonathan SCAREY
Jonathan SCAREY #686
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GAVI
4
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (129 items)
© 2023