John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
4 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 3 of 21 (1007 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
101
862
Lachlan ROGERS
Lachlan ROGERS #862
Male Y07
00:18:14.70
00:18:14.70
9
(82)
Y07
9
00:02:22.41
Male
82
SAND
13
3.5
5:12 min/km
102
929
Liam CUNNINGHAM
Liam CUNNINGHAM #929
Male Y10
00:18:17.62
00:18:17.62
24
(83)
Y10
24
00:05:32.54
Male
83
SAND
14
3.5
5:13 min/km
103
851
Daniel FARANO
Daniel FARANO #851
Male Y07
00:18:21.61
00:18:21.61
10
(84)
Y07
10
00:02:29.33
Male
84
SAND
15
3.5
5:14 min/km
104
379
Israel DIMA
Israel DIMA #379
Male Y08
00:18:25.12
00:18:25.12
16
(85)
Y08
16
00:04:43.84
Male
85
NEWB
18
3.5
5:15 min/km
105
720
Hayden LEE STEERE
Hayden LEE STEERE #720
Male Y08
00:18:28.57
00:18:28.57
17
(86)
Y08
17
00:04:47.30
Male
86
ROEB
19
3.5
5:16 min/km
106
217
Telisha MAHONEY
Telisha MAHONEY #217
Female Y08
00:18:29.61
00:18:29.61
3
(20)
Y08
3
00:00:54.81
Female
20
KELM
18
3.5
5:17 min/km
107
601
Keely FANNING
Keely FANNING #601
Female Y10
00:18:31.42
00:18:31.42
6
(21)
Y10
6
00:04:04.09
Female
21
PARM
17
3.5
5:17 min/km
108
492
Joel HORTON
Joel HORTON #492
Male Y12
00:18:33.27
00:18:33.27
12
(87)
Y12
12
00:06:00.17
Male
87
NEWB
19
3.5
5:18 min/km
109
124
Jett BISHOP
Jett BISHOP #124
Male Y11
00:18:36.61
00:18:36.61
11
(88)
Y11
11
00:05:13.26
Male
88
DURH
21
3.5
5:19 min/km
110
858
Sadie JONES
Sadie JONES #858
Female Y07
00:18:36.83
00:18:36.83
2
(22)
Y07
2
00:02:40.69
Female
22
SAND
16
3.5
5:19 min/km
111
963
Leighton GERICH
Leighton GERICH #963
Male Y11
00:18:39.05
00:18:39.05
12
(89)
Y11
12
00:05:15.70
Male
89
SAND
17
3.5
5:19 min/km
112
850
Apajok DUOT
Apajok DUOT #850
Female Y07
00:18:39.42
00:18:39.42
3
(23)
Y07
3
00:02:43.27
Female
23
SAND
18
3.5
5:19 min/km
113
885
Campbell LEE
Campbell LEE #885
Male Y08
00:18:39.87
00:18:39.87
18
(90)
Y08
18
00:04:58.59
Male
90
SAND
19
3.5
5:19 min/km
114
262
Ella CLARKE
Ella CLARKE #262
Female Y10
00:18:40.15
00:18:40.15
7
(24)
Y10
7
00:04:12.82
Female
24
KELM
19
3.5
5:20 min/km
115
961
Jack CUNNINGHAM
Jack CUNNINGHAM #961
Male Y11
00:18:41.75
00:18:41.75
13
(91)
Y11
13
00:05:18.40
Male
91
SAND
20
3.5
5:20 min/km
116
43
Preston HOPKINS
Preston HOPKINS #43
Male Y08
00:18:41.87
00:18:41.87
19
(92)
Y08
19
00:05:00.59
Male
92
DURH
22
3.5
5:20 min/km
117
638
Tobias RAJWANTH
Tobias RAJWANTH #638
Male Y11
00:18:45.90
00:18:45.90
14
(93)
Y11
14
00:05:22.55
Male
93
PARM
18
3.5
5:21 min/km
118
921
Phillip PHAM-MA
Phillip PHAM-MA #921
Male Y09
00:18:51.66
00:18:51.66
15
(94)
Y09
15
00:05:13.77
Male
94
SAND
21
3.5
5:23 min/km
119
441
Riley HARDY
Riley HARDY #441
Male Y10
00:18:55.18
00:18:55.18
25
(95)
Y10
25
00:06:10.10
Male
95
NEWB
20
3.5
5:24 min/km
120
612
Tafadzwa MAKATE
Tafadzwa MAKATE #612
Male Y10
00:18:56.61
00:18:56.61
26
(96)
Y10
26
00:06:11.53
Male
96
PARM
19
3.5
5:24 min/km
121
1
Ellashaye ADAMOS
Ellashaye ADAMOS #1
Female Y07
00:18:58.13
00:18:58.13
4
(25)
Y07
4
00:03:01.99
Female
25
DURH
23
3.5
5:25 min/km
122
75
Darcy KEDGLEY
Darcy KEDGLEY #75
Female Y09
00:19:00.63
00:19:00.63
6
(26)
Y09
6
00:03:31.03
Female
26
DURH
24
3.5
5:25 min/km
123
359
David NGETICH
David NGETICH #359
Male Y07
00:19:08.89
00:19:08.89
11
(97)
Y07
11
00:03:16.61
Male
97
NEWB
21
3.5
5:28 min/km
124
905
Vanessa CHEBET
Vanessa CHEBET #905
Female Y09
00:19:15.12
00:19:15.12
7
(27)
Y09
7
00:03:45.52
Female
27
SAND
22
3.5
5:30 min/km
125
523
Sam REED
Sam REED #523
Male Y07
00:19:18.24
00:19:18.24
12
(98)
Y07
12
00:03:25.95
Male
98
PARM
20
3.5
5:30 min/km
126
25
Jordan THOM
Jordan THOM #25
Male Y07
00:19:19.42
00:19:19.42
13
(99)
Y07
13
00:03:27.13
Male
99
DURH
25
3.5
5:31 min/km
127
423
Saphire RISTOVSKI
Saphire RISTOVSKI #423
Female Y09
00:19:19.61
00:19:19.61
8
(28)
Y09
8
00:03:50.02
Female
28
NEWB
22
3.5
5:31 min/km
128
204
Lachlan BARR
Lachlan BARR #204
Male Y08
00:19:20.33
00:19:20.33
20
(100)
Y08
20
00:05:39.05
Male
100
KELM
20
3.5
5:31 min/km
129
103
Deacon DAVIES
Deacon DAVIES #103
Male Y10
00:19:25.69
00:19:25.69
27
(101)
Y10
27
00:06:40.62
Male
101
DURH
26
3.5
5:33 min/km
130
34
William CACCIOLA
William CACCIOLA #34
Male Y08
00:19:29.50
00:19:29.50
21
(102)
Y08
21
00:05:48.22
Male
102
DURH
27
3.5
5:34 min/km
131
537
Claire BALLA
Claire BALLA #537
Female Y08
00:19:29.55
00:19:29.55
4
(29)
Y08
4
00:01:54.75
Female
29
PARM
21
3.5
5:34 min/km
132
616
Willow ODGERS
Willow ODGERS #616
Female Y10
00:19:30.11
00:19:30.11
8
(30)
Y10
8
00:05:02.78
Female
30
PARM
22
3.5
5:34 min/km
133
52
Liam OAKLEY
Liam OAKLEY #52
Male Y08
00:19:32.12
00:19:32.12
22
(103)
Y08
22
00:05:50.85
Male
103
DURH
28
3.5
5:34 min/km
134
713
Max FINLEY
Max FINLEY #713
Male Y08
00:19:35.79
00:19:35.79
23
(104)
Y08
23
00:05:54.52
Male
104
ROEB
20
3.5
5:35 min/km
135
230
Byron WOOTTON
Byron WOOTTON #230
Male Y08
00:19:40.27
00:19:40.27
24
(105)
Y08
24
00:05:59.00
Male
105
KELM
21
3.5
5:37 min/km
136
514
Elliott JOHNSON
Elliott JOHNSON #514
Male Y07
00:19:45.42
00:19:45.42
14
(106)
Y07
14
00:03:53.13
Male
106
PARM
23
3.5
5:38 min/km
137
261
Ryan CHAN
Ryan CHAN #261
Male Y10
00:19:46.93
00:19:46.93
28
(107)
Y10
28
00:07:01.85
Male
107
KELM
22
3.5
5:39 min/km
138
894
Leighton REEVES
Leighton REEVES #894
Male Y08
00:19:49.13
00:19:49.13
25
(108)
Y08
25
00:06:07.86
Male
108
SAND
23
3.5
5:39 min/km
139
265
Moran DEDMAN NIELSEN
Moran DEDMAN NIELSEN #265
Male Y10
00:19:49.43
00:19:49.43
29
(109)
Y10
29
00:07:04.35
Male
109
KELM
23
3.5
5:39 min/km
140
593
William BALLA
William BALLA #593
Male Y10
00:19:50.65
00:19:50.65
30
(110)
Y10
30
00:07:05.58
Male
110
PARM
24
3.5
5:40 min/km
141
880
Toby HALE
Toby HALE #880
Male Y08
00:19:55.87
00:19:55.87
26
(111)
Y08
26
00:06:14.60
Male
111
SAND
24
3.5
5:41 min/km
142
87
Jayden ABRAHAMS
Jayden ABRAHAMS #87
Male Y10
00:19:56.93
00:19:56.93
31
(112)
Y10
31
00:07:11.85
Male
112
DURH
29
3.5
5:41 min/km
143
285
Jamie TZAICOS
Jamie TZAICOS #285
Male Y10
00:19:56.93
00:19:56.93
32
(113)
Y10
32
00:07:11.86
Male
113
KELM
24
3.5
5:41 min/km
144
647
Jacob WILSON
Jacob WILSON #647
Male Y11
00:19:58.01
00:19:58.01
15
(114)
Y11
15
00:06:34.66
Male
114
PARM
25
3.5
5:42 min/km
145
509
April CALLISS
April CALLISS #509
Female Y07
00:19:59.99
00:19:59.99
5
(31)
Y07
5
00:04:03.85
Female
31
PARM
26
3.5
5:42 min/km
146
471
David HA
David HA #471
Male Y11
00:20:11.62
00:20:11.62
16
(115)
Y11
16
00:06:48.27
Male
115
NEWB
23
3.5
5:46 min/km
147
1000
Jayde SMITH
Jayde SMITH #1000
Female Y12
00:20:14.12
00:20:14.12
4
(32)
Y12
4
00:05:36.76
Female
32
SAND
25
3.5
5:46 min/km
148
991
Faith KILGALLON
Faith KILGALLON #991
Female Y12
00:20:14.36
00:20:14.36
5
(33)
Y12
5
00:05:37.01
Female
33
SAND
26
3.5
5:46 min/km
149
42
Alicia HILLS
Alicia HILLS #42
Female Y08
00:20:20.47
00:20:20.47
5
(34)
Y08
5
00:02:45.66
Female
34
DURH
30
3.5
5:48 min/km
150
575
Aiden DUNN
Aiden DUNN #575
Male Y09
00:20:21.26
00:20:21.26
16
(116)
Y09
16
00:06:43.37
Male
116
PARM
27
3.5
5:48 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 3 of 21 (1007 items)
© 2023