HMAS Stirling Causeway Classic Run
8 Oct 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (140 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Rank
Dist
Pace
Bridge Leg 4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Island Leg 3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
6
131
William SCHIWY
William SCHIWY #131
Male 18-34
00:27:10.62
00:27:10.62
5
(6)
18-34
5
00:03:56.93
Male
6
AB
7
3:52 min/km
00:15:17.05
3:49 min/km
5
4
5
00:11:53.57
3:57 min/km
6
5
6
5
54
Haydn BONDERENKO
Haydn BONDERENKO #54
Male 18-34
00:26:36.19
00:26:36.19
4
(5)
18-34
4
00:03:22.51
Male
5
POETSM
7
3:48 min/km
00:15:17.65
3:49 min/km
6
5
6
00:11:18.54
3:46 min/km
3
2
3
4
125
Tristan SMITH
Tristan SMITH #125
Male 18-34
00:26:29.38
00:26:29.38
3
(4)
18-34
3
00:03:15.69
Male
4
AB
7
3:47 min/km
00:14:38.15
3:39 min/km
4
3
4
00:11:51.23
3:57 min/km
5
4
5
3
126
Tynan DOYLE
Tynan DOYLE #126
Male 18-34
00:25:36.54
00:25:36.54
2
(3)
18-34
2
00:02:22.85
Male
3
SMN*
7
3:39 min/km
00:14:10.09
3:32 min/km
3
2
3
00:11:26.44
3:48 min/km
4
3
4
2
73
Kevin MCEWAN
Kevin MCEWAN #73
Male 35-44
00:24:34.94
00:24:34.94
1
(2)
35-44
1
Male
2
LS
7
3:30 min/km
00:14:06.35
3:31 min/km
2
1
2
00:10:28.59
3:29 min/km
2
1
2
1
134
Adam MCLEAN
Adam MCLEAN #134
Male 18-34
00:23:13.68
00:23:13.68
1
(1)
18-34
1
Male
1
7
3:19 min/km
00:13:20.61
3:20 min/km
1
1
1
00:09:53.07
3:17 min/km
1
1
1
116
Steve MCCRACKEN
Steve MCCRACKEN #116
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
CMDR
7
117
Steven WALTON
Steven WALTON #117
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
CPO
7
127
Wesley NORTH
Wesley NORTH #127
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
LCDR
7
120
Tim CUMMINS
Tim CUMMINS #120
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
WOMTSM
7
121
Timothy NAGEL
Timothy NAGEL #121
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
CMDR
7
113
Shane VAISEY
Shane VAISEY #113
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
LS
7
110
Scott PATON
Scott PATON #110
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
ABEWSM
7
111
Shaide NANCARROW
Shaide NANCARROW #111
Male U18 (13-17)
DNS
DNS
U18 (13-17)
Male
CADET
7
77
Lachlan SKATES
Lachlan SKATES #77
Male U18 (13-17)
DNS
DNS
U18 (13-17)
Male
N/A
7
78
Leigh KOCH
Leigh KOCH #78
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
SMN
7
90
Mitchell HOSKING
Mitchell HOSKING #90
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
LEUT
7
91
Mitchell THOMAS
Mitchell THOMAS #91
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
LDCR
7
84
Mathew GRAY
Mathew GRAY #84
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
ABMT
7
96
Noah LESTER
Noah LESTER #96
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
MR
7
86
Matthew CANTWELL
Matthew CANTWELL #86
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
N/A
7
87
Matthew WARREN
Matthew WARREN #87
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
LCDR
7
103
Ra HUNTER
Ra HUNTER #103
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
AB
7
107
Sarah CLARKE
Sarah CLARKE #107
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
PO
7
105
Sam DEVINE
Sam DEVINE #105
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
LEUT
7
45
Erin VAISEY
Erin VAISEY #45
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
MRS
7
42
Duncan STEMP
Duncan STEMP #42
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
AB
7
43
Duncan STEMP
Duncan STEMP #43
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
ABCIS
7
70
Kelly MASTERS
Kelly MASTERS #70
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
LCDR
7
56
Jacob WELCH
Jacob WELCH #56
Male U18 (13-17)
DNS
DNS
U18 (13-17)
Male
N/A
7
58
Jake PHILLIPS
Jake PHILLIPS #58
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
ABCD
7
4
Abbey HEGYI
Abbey HEGYI #4
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
ABCD
7
5
Adam BARKER
Adam BARKER #5
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
POB
7
20
Bradley CUMMINS
Bradley CUMMINS #20
Male U18 (13-17)
DNS
DNS
U18 (13-17)
Male
N/A
7
21
Bradley GALVIN
Bradley GALVIN #21
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
CHAPLIN
7
25
Bruce HARVEY
Bruce HARVEY #25
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
CPO
7
39
David COOPIU
David COOPIU #39
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
SMN
7
30
Chelsea ADAMS
Chelsea ADAMS #30
Female U18 (13-17)
DNS
DNS
U18 (13-17)
Female
MS
7
31
Codey WELCH
Codey WELCH #31
Male U18 (13-17)
DNS
DNS
U18 (13-17)
Male
N/A
7
33
Daniel DUYVESTEIN
Daniel DUYVESTEIN #33
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
SMN
7
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (140 items)
© 2023