South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (445 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
62
1219
Charlie KILLOH
Charlie KILLOH #1219
Male Y07
00:10:43.47
00:10:43.47
17
(56)
Y07
17
00:01:01.39
Male
56
School Sport WA
8
1
12
4:17 min/km
72
1106
Tristan DUNCAN
Tristan DUNCAN #1106
Male Y07
00:10:47.95
00:10:47.95
18
(64)
Y07
18
00:01:05.88
Male
64
Our Lady of Mercy
94
7
1
4:19 min/km
74
409
Wylie MORTON
Wylie MORTON #409
Male Y07
00:10:50.39
00:10:50.39
19
(66)
Y07
19
00:01:08.31
Male
66
Collie SHS
137
10
1
4:20 min/km
77
1214
Elijah GRIFFITHS
Elijah GRIFFITHS #1214
Male Y07
00:10:51.41
00:10:51.41
20
(69)
Y07
20
00:01:09.33
Male
69
School Sport WA
8
1
13
4:20 min/km
80
1220
Lucas METCALF
Lucas METCALF #1220
Male Y07
00:10:57.89
00:10:57.89
21
(71)
Y07
21
00:01:15.82
Male
71
School Sport WA
8
1
14
4:23 min/km
84
308
William FRANCIS
William FRANCIS #308
Male Y07
00:11:00.33
00:11:00.33
22
(74)
Y07
22
00:01:18.25
Male
74
Cape Naturaliste College
79
4
1
4:24 min/km
86
1109
Andrew RONEY
Andrew RONEY #1109
Male Y07
00:11:00.95
00:11:00.95
23
(76)
Y07
23
00:01:18.87
Male
76
Our Lady of Mercy
94
7
2
4:24 min/km
87
665
Alby BACH
Alby BACH #665
Male Y07
00:11:01.14
00:11:01.14
24
(77)
Y07
24
00:01:19.07
Male
77
Hope Christian College
152
12
1
4:24 min/km
89
106
Taj ALLAN
Taj ALLAN #106
Male Y07
00:11:02.35
00:11:02.35
25
(79)
Y07
25
00:01:20.28
Male
79
Bunbury Catholic College
93
6
1
4:24 min/km
91
307
Kleyton DARNELL
Kleyton DARNELL #307
Male Y07
00:11:02.76
00:11:02.76
26
(81)
Y07
26
00:01:20.68
Male
81
Cape Naturaliste College
79
4
2
4:25 min/km
92
209
Giles WEST
Giles WEST #209
Male Y07
00:11:03.37
00:11:03.37
27
(82)
Y07
27
00:01:21.29
Male
82
Bunbury SHS
52
3
3
4:25 min/km
94
910
Taj PRENDERGAST
Taj PRENDERGAST #910
Male Y07
00:11:05.71
00:11:05.71
28
(84)
Y07
28
00:01:23.64
Male
84
Margaret River SHS
50
2
3
4:26 min/km
95
510
Jake URSINO
Jake URSINO #510
Male Y07
00:11:07.42
00:11:07.42
29
(85)
Y07
29
00:01:25.35
Male
85
Dalyellup College
169
13
1
4:26 min/km
96
809
Declan PINELLI
Declan PINELLI #809
Male Y07
00:11:08.65
00:11:08.65
30
(86)
Y07
30
00:01:26.57
Male
86
Manjimup SHS
115
8
1
4:27 min/km
98
310
Lawrence WATTS
Lawrence WATTS #310
Male Y07
00:11:10.46
00:11:10.46
31
(87)
Y07
31
00:01:28.39
Male
87
Cape Naturaliste College
79
4
3
4:28 min/km
100
107
Carter BAILEY
Carter BAILEY #107
Male Y07
00:11:10.68
00:11:10.68
32
(88)
Y07
32
00:01:28.61
Male
88
Bunbury Catholic College
93
6
2
4:28 min/km
103
607
Riley MORGAN
Riley MORGAN #607
Male Y07
00:11:11.46
00:11:11.46
33
(91)
Y07
33
00:01:29.39
Male
91
Georgiana Molloy AS
116
9
1
4:28 min/km
106
810
Sebastian WALTER
Sebastian WALTER #810
Male Y07
00:11:13.97
00:11:13.97
34
(92)
Y07
34
00:01:31.90
Male
92
Manjimup SHS
115
8
2
4:29 min/km
107
207
Cooper MATTABONI
Cooper MATTABONI #207
Male Y07
00:11:14.13
00:11:14.13
35
(93)
Y07
35
00:01:32.05
Male
93
Bunbury SHS
52
3
4
4:29 min/km
109
110
Lochlan NEIL
Lochlan NEIL #110
Male Y07
00:11:15.14
00:11:15.14
36
(95)
Y07
36
00:01:33.07
Male
95
Bunbury Catholic College
93
6
3
4:30 min/km
110
610
Kyle WILSON
Kyle WILSON #610
Male Y07
00:11:15.71
00:11:15.71
37
(96)
Y07
37
00:01:33.64
Male
96
Georgiana Molloy AS
116
9
2
4:30 min/km
122
10
Alex SOMERVILLE
Alex SOMERVILLE #10
Male Y07
00:11:20.61
00:11:20.61
38
(103)
Y07
38
00:01:38.53
Male
103
Australind SHS
89
5
2
4:32 min/km
123
906
Kai GULLAN
Kai GULLAN #906
Male Y07
00:11:20.61
00:11:20.61
39
(104)
Y07
39
00:01:38.54
Male
104
Margaret River SHS
50
2
4
4:32 min/km
126
1213
Kai BENNETT
Kai BENNETT #1213
Male Y07
00:11:21.96
00:11:21.96
40
(106)
Y07
40
00:01:39.89
Male
106
School Sport WA
8
1
15
4:32 min/km
129
316
Jed LOCOCK
Jed LOCOCK #316
Male Y07
00:11:22.84
00:11:22.84
41
(109)
Y07
41
00:01:40.76
Male
109
Cape Naturaliste College
79
4
4
4:33 min/km
131
706
William BECK
William BECK #706
Male Y07
00:11:23.22
00:11:23.22
42
(111)
Y07
42
00:01:41.15
Male
111
Kearnan College
142
11
1
4:33 min/km
132
705
Lachlan ABRAHAM
Lachlan ABRAHAM #705
Male Y07
00:11:23.64
00:11:23.64
43
(112)
Y07
43
00:01:41.57
Male
112
Kearnan College
142
11
2
4:33 min/km
133
109
Isharnd LANGE-MCGUIRE
Isharnd LANGE-MCGUIRE #109
Male Y07
00:11:24.21
00:11:24.21
44
(113)
Y07
44
00:01:42.14
Male
113
Bunbury Catholic College
93
6
4
4:33 min/km
144
108
Zachary BEMROSE
Zachary BEMROSE #108
Male Y07
00:11:32.97
00:11:32.97
45
(122)
Y07
45
00:01:50.89
Male
122
Bunbury Catholic College
93
6
5
4:37 min/km
146
606
Daniel ELLIOTT
Daniel ELLIOTT #606
Male Y07
00:11:35.39
00:11:35.39
46
(124)
Y07
46
00:01:53.32
Male
124
Georgiana Molloy AS
116
9
3
4:38 min/km
148
609
Oliver THOMAS
Oliver THOMAS #609
Male Y07
00:11:37.21
00:11:37.21
47
(126)
Y07
47
00:01:55.14
Male
126
Georgiana Molloy AS
116
9
4
4:38 min/km
150
56
Jackson DUNPHY
Jackson DUNPHY #56
Male Y07
00:11:37.82
00:11:37.82
48
(127)
Y07
48
00:01:55.75
Male
127
Bunbury Baptist College
189
15
1
4:39 min/km
154
7
Beau FREEMANTLE
Beau FREEMANTLE #7
Male Y07
00:11:42.68
00:11:42.68
49
(131)
Y07
49
00:02:00.61
Male
131
Australind SHS
89
5
3
4:41 min/km
156
206
Mex BROWN
Mex BROWN #206
Male Y07
00:11:43.12
00:11:43.12
50
(133)
Y07
50
00:02:01.04
Male
133
Bunbury SHS
52
3
5
4:41 min/km
158
808
Bryn PERRELLA
Bryn PERRELLA #808
Male Y07
00:11:44.50
00:11:44.50
51
(134)
Y07
51
00:02:02.43
Male
134
Manjimup SHS
115
8
3
4:41 min/km
159
908
Fynn LANGE
Fynn LANGE #908
Male Y07
00:11:44.93
00:11:44.93
52
(135)
Y07
52
00:02:02.86
Male
135
Margaret River SHS
50
2
5
4:41 min/km
163
1107
Logan GREGORY
Logan GREGORY #1107
Male Y07
00:11:47.46
00:11:47.46
53
(138)
Y07
53
00:02:05.38
Male
138
Our Lady of Mercy
94
7
3
4:42 min/km
172
1009
Curtis SANDS
Curtis SANDS #1009
Male Y07
00:11:52.62
00:11:52.62
54
(144)
Y07
54
00:02:10.54
Male
144
Newton Moore SHS
184
14
1
4:45 min/km
173
1108
Riley MACLEAN
Riley MACLEAN #1108
Male Y07
00:11:54.24
00:11:54.24
55
(145)
Y07
55
00:02:12.17
Male
145
Our Lady of Mercy
94
7
4
4:45 min/km
182
306
Sam BARKER
Sam BARKER #306
Male Y07
00:12:00.45
00:12:00.45
56
(151)
Y07
56
00:02:18.38
Male
151
Cape Naturaliste College
79
4
5
4:48 min/km
185
707
Harry CYBULA
Harry CYBULA #707
Male Y07
00:12:05.39
00:12:05.39
57
(153)
Y07
57
00:02:23.32
Male
153
Kearnan College
142
11
3
4:50 min/km
186
410
Oliver STEWART
Oliver STEWART #410
Male Y07
00:12:07.42
00:12:07.42
58
(154)
Y07
58
00:02:25.35
Male
154
Collie SHS
137
10
2
4:50 min/km
191
608
Clayton SLEE
Clayton SLEE #608
Male Y07
00:12:08.63
00:12:08.63
59
(157)
Y07
59
00:02:26.56
Male
157
Georgiana Molloy AS
116
9
5
4:51 min/km
224
408
Ryder GIBBONS
Ryder GIBBONS #408
Male Y07
00:12:33.57
00:12:33.57
60
(173)
Y07
60
00:02:51.50
Male
173
Collie SHS
137
10
3
5:01 min/km
226
1006
Riley BRAY
Riley BRAY #1006
Male Y07
00:12:35.81
00:12:35.81
61
(174)
Y07
61
00:02:53.74
Male
174
Newton Moore SHS
184
14
2
5:02 min/km
227
666
Caleb LOMBARDO
Caleb LOMBARDO #666
Male Y07
00:12:36.22
00:12:36.22
62
(175)
Y07
62
00:02:54.14
Male
175
Hope Christian College
152
12
2
5:02 min/km
228
807
Oscar KORDIC
Oscar KORDIC #807
Male Y07
00:12:37.41
00:12:37.41
63
(176)
Y07
63
00:02:55.34
Male
176
Manjimup SHS
115
8
4
5:02 min/km
229
806
Riley HETHERINGTON
Riley HETHERINGTON #806
Male Y07
00:12:38.23
00:12:38.23
64
(177)
Y07
64
00:02:56.15
Male
177
Manjimup SHS
115
8
5
5:03 min/km
230
407
Ethan EWEN
Ethan EWEN #407
Male Y07
00:12:38.44
00:12:38.44
65
(178)
Y07
65
00:02:56.37
Male
178
Collie SHS
137
10
4
5:03 min/km
234
667
Cooper ROWE
Cooper ROWE #667
Male Y07
00:12:41.67
00:12:41.67
66
(180)
Y07
66
00:02:59.60
Male
180
Hope Christian College
152
12
3
5:04 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (445 items)
© 2023