Mazenod College Cross Country
7 May 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (855 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
100m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
101
180
Levi VANDERSTEEN
Levi VANDERSTEEN #180
Male Y08
00:24:34.20
00:24:34.20
18
(101)
Y08
18
00:05:53.64
Male
101
TEMP
12
4.8
5:07 min/km
00:00:21.60
3:36 min/km
324
54
00:23:01.16
5:06 min/km
95
18
00:24:34.20
5:07 min/km
101
18
102
350
Joshua LINDSEY
Joshua LINDSEY #350
Male Y09
00:24:38.42
00:24:38.42
20
(102)
Y09
20
00:06:25.30
Male
102
GERA
23
4.8
5:08 min/km
00:00:17.23
2:52 min/km
112
16
00:23:13.05
5:09 min/km
101
19
00:24:38.42
5:08 min/km
102
20
103
512
Cooper SORGIOVANNI
Cooper SORGIOVANNI #512
Male Y10
00:24:40.11
00:24:40.11
15
(103)
Y10
15
00:06:30.24
Male
103
TEMP
13
4.8
5:08 min/km
00:00:26.82
4:28 min/km
546
94
00:23:21.59
5:11 min/km
103
15
00:24:40.11
5:08 min/km
103
15
104
188
Lachlan DE JONG
Lachlan DE JONG #188
Male Y08
00:24:40.45
00:24:40.45
19
(104)
Y08
19
00:05:59.89
Male
104
GERA
24
4.8
5:08 min/km
00:00:17.05
2:50 min/km
103
13
00:23:20.94
5:11 min/km
102
19
00:24:40.45
5:08 min/km
104
19
105
392
Harrison SUIJDENDORP
Harrison SUIJDENDORP #392
Male Y09
00:24:42.33
00:24:42.33
21
(105)
Y09
21
00:06:29.21
Male
105
TEMP
14
4.8
5:08 min/km
00:00:18.55
3:05 min/km
174
26
00:23:22.09
5:11 min/km
107
20
00:24:42.33
5:08 min/km
105
21
106
178
Thomas RECHICHI
Thomas RECHICHI #178
Male Y08
00:24:42.71
00:24:42.71
20
(106)
Y08
20
00:06:02.15
Male
106
GERA
25
4.8
5:08 min/km
00:00:18.24
3:02 min/km
160
21
00:23:24.94
5:12 min/km
109
20
00:24:42.71
5:08 min/km
106
20
107
552
Jaxon DACEY
Jaxon DACEY #552
Male Y10
00:24:44.13
00:24:44.13
16
(107)
Y10
16
00:06:34.25
Male
107
GERA
26
4.8
5:09 min/km
00:00:20.31
3:23 min/km
262
46
00:23:21.59
5:11 min/km
104
16
00:24:44.13
5:09 min/km
107
16
108
94
Alex D'ASCENZO
Alex D'ASCENZO #94
Male Y07
00:24:51.23
00:24:51.23
21
(108)
Y07
21
00:04:01.26
Male
108
ALBI
18
4.8
5:10 min/km
00:00:18.65
3:06 min/km
181
29
00:23:21.89
5:11 min/km
105
21
00:24:51.23
5:10 min/km
108
21
109
493
Cristian CIAPONI
Cristian CIAPONI #493
Male Y10
00:24:53.64
00:24:53.64
17
(109)
Y10
17
00:06:43.76
Male
109
ALBI
19
4.8
5:11 min/km
00:00:14.47
2:24 min/km
27
10
00:23:40.06
5:15 min/km
116
17
00:24:53.64
5:11 min/km
109
17
110
752
Mitchell PLOWS
Mitchell PLOWS #752
Male Y12
00:24:53.76
00:24:53.76
14
(110)
Y12
14
00:06:15.08
Male
110
GAVI
25
4.8
5:11 min/km
00:00:18.07
3:00 min/km
155
32
00:23:28.17
5:12 min/km
110
14
00:24:53.76
5:11 min/km
110
14
111
61
Ryan ABELEIRA
Ryan ABELEIRA #61
Male Y07
00:24:54.24
00:24:54.24
22
(111)
Y07
22
00:04:04.27
Male
111
ALBI
20
4.8
5:11 min/km
00:00:22.42
3:44 min/km
376
66
00:23:21.98
5:11 min/km
106
22
00:24:54.24
5:11 min/km
111
22
112
136
Mitchell KERR
Mitchell KERR #136
Male Y07
00:24:54.70
00:24:54.70
23
(112)
Y07
23
00:04:04.72
Male
112
GRAN
16
4.8
5:11 min/km
00:00:17.63
2:56 min/km
135
19
00:23:35.96
5:14 min/km
112
23
00:24:54.70
5:11 min/km
112
23
113
755
Struan TOOTH
Struan TOOTH #755
Male Y12
00:24:58.71
00:24:58.71
15
(113)
Y12
15
00:06:20.03
Male
113
TEMP
15
4.8
5:12 min/km
00:00:28.30
4:43 min/km
592
89
00:23:38.61
5:15 min/km
113
15
00:24:58.71
5:12 min/km
113
15
114
828
James TAPSCOTT
James TAPSCOTT #828
Male Y12
00:24:58.86
00:24:58.86
16
(114)
Y12
16
00:06:20.18
Male
114
TEMP
16
4.8
5:12 min/km
00:00:16.46
2:44 min/km
87
19
00:23:38.72
5:15 min/km
114
16
00:24:58.86
5:12 min/km
114
16
115
59
Josiah VANDERSTEEN
Josiah VANDERSTEEN #59
Male Y07
00:25:00.54
00:25:00.54
24
(115)
Y07
24
00:04:10.56
Male
115
TEMP
17
4.8
5:12 min/km
00:00:21.85
3:38 min/km
340
59
00:23:40.11
5:15 min/km
117
24
00:25:00.54
5:12 min/km
115
24
116
302
Jevan BUCKLAND
Jevan BUCKLAND #302
Male Y09
00:25:00.56
00:25:00.56
22
(116)
Y09
22
00:06:47.44
Male
116
ALBI
21
4.8
5:12 min/km
00:00:17.29
2:52 min/km
120
20
00:23:30.26
5:13 min/km
111
22
00:25:00.56
5:12 min/km
116
22
117
854
Tristan SANDERS
Tristan SANDERS #854
Male Y08
00:25:02.08
00:25:02.08
21
(117)
Y08
21
00:06:21.52
Male
117
CEBU
11
4.8
5:12 min/km
00:00:17.23
2:52 min/km
113
16
00:23:41.94
5:15 min/km
119
21
00:25:02.08
5:12 min/km
117
21
118
31
Benjamin ABBOTT
Benjamin ABBOTT #31
Male Y07
00:25:02.80
00:25:02.80
25
(118)
Y07
25
00:04:12.83
Male
118
ALBI
22
4.8
5:13 min/km
00:00:18.95
3:09 min/km
199
30
00:23:40.98
5:15 min/km
118
25
00:25:02.80
5:13 min/km
118
25
119
203
Morrison HALL
Morrison HALL #203
Male Y08
00:25:11.19
00:25:11.19
22
(119)
Y08
22
00:06:30.63
Male
119
GERA
27
4.8
5:14 min/km
00:00:16.57
2:45 min/km
94
10
00:23:46.47
5:16 min/km
120
22
00:25:11.19
5:14 min/km
119
22
120
714
Brook CHENTRENS
Brook CHENTRENS #714
Male Y11
00:25:11.62
00:25:11.62
17
(120)
Y11
17
00:07:16.39
Male
120
GAVI
26
4.8
5:14 min/km
00:00:23.76
3:57 min/km
428
67
00:23:46.91
5:17 min/km
121
18
00:25:11.62
5:14 min/km
120
17
121
644
Thomas HUNT
Thomas HUNT #644
Male Y11
00:25:12.18
00:25:12.18
18
(121)
Y11
18
00:07:16.96
Male
121
GRAN
17
4.8
5:15 min/km
00:00:20.58
3:25 min/km
279
46
00:23:39.16
5:15 min/km
115
17
00:25:12.18
5:15 min/km
121
18
122
492
Damien CHIKWAKA
Damien CHIKWAKA #492
Male Y10
00:25:14.16
00:25:14.16
18
(122)
Y10
18
00:07:04.29
Male
122
CEBU
12
4.8
5:15 min/km
00:00:15.19
2:31 min/km
48
16
00:24:02.87
5:20 min/km
129
19
00:25:14.16
5:15 min/km
122
18
123
784
Reuben BROWN
Reuben BROWN #784
Male Y12
00:25:17.23
00:25:17.23
17
(123)
Y12
17
00:06:38.55
Male
123
GAVI
27
4.8
5:16 min/km
00:00:16.54
2:45 min/km
93
21
00:24:02.11
5:20 min/km
128
18
00:25:17.23
5:16 min/km
123
17
124
634
Tyson CUTHBERT
Tyson CUTHBERT #634
Male Y11
00:25:20.08
00:25:20.08
19
(124)
Y11
19
00:07:24.86
Male
124
CEBU
13
4.8
5:16 min/km
00:00:17.60
2:55 min/km
133
25
00:23:48.34
5:17 min/km
122
19
00:25:20.08
5:16 min/km
124
19
125
693
Connor MCKEOWN
Connor MCKEOWN #693
Male Y11
00:25:20.15
00:25:20.15
20
(125)
Y11
20
00:07:24.92
Male
125
GAVI
28
4.8
5:16 min/km
00:00:16.99
2:49 min/km
101
22
00:23:56.49
5:19 min/km
125
21
00:25:20.15
5:16 min/km
125
20
126
692
Ethan MASSAM
Ethan MASSAM #692
Male Y11
00:25:22.72
00:25:22.72
21
(126)
Y11
21
00:07:27.49
Male
126
GAVI
29
4.8
5:17 min/km
00:00:21.74
3:37 min/km
333
55
00:23:49.15
5:17 min/km
123
20
00:25:22.72
5:17 min/km
126
21
127
746
Jayden LOTON
Jayden LOTON #746
Male Y12
00:25:26.54
00:25:26.54
18
(127)
Y12
18
00:06:47.87
Male
127
CEBU
14
4.8
5:18 min/km
00:00:24.80
4:08 min/km
475
77
00:24:00.98
5:20 min/km
127
17
00:25:26.54
5:18 min/km
127
18
128
498
Angus GANGELL
Angus GANGELL #498
Male Y10
00:25:27.47
00:25:27.47
19
(128)
Y10
19
00:07:17.60
Male
128
CEBU
15
4.8
5:18 min/km
00:00:15.50
2:35 min/km
65
19
00:23:51.07
5:18 min/km
124
18
00:25:27.47
5:18 min/km
128
19
129
45
Ethan HENDERSON
Ethan HENDERSON #45
Male Y07
00:25:31.60
00:25:31.60
26
(129)
Y07
26
00:04:41.63
Male
129
GRAN
18
4.8
5:19 min/km
00:00:22.69
3:46 min/km
392
69
00:24:07.20
5:21 min/km
131
26
00:25:31.60
5:19 min/km
129
26
130
700
Jordan RAATS
Jordan RAATS #700
Male Y11
00:25:32.40
00:25:32.40
22
(130)
Y11
22
00:07:37.18
Male
130
GAVI
30
4.8
5:19 min/km
00:00:19.27
3:12 min/km
219
38
00:24:04.08
5:20 min/km
130
23
00:25:32.40
5:19 min/km
130
22
131
696
Joshua NEWTON
Joshua NEWTON #696
Male Y11
00:25:33.05
00:25:33.05
23
(131)
Y11
23
00:07:37.83
Male
131
GAVI
31
4.8
5:19 min/km
00:00:20.04
3:20 min/km
254
42
00:23:59.66
5:19 min/km
126
22
00:25:33.05
5:19 min/km
131
23
132
758
Zac BOYS
Zac BOYS #758
Male Y12
00:25:36.28
00:25:36.28
19
(132)
Y12
19
00:06:57.60
Male
132
GERA
28
4.8
5:20 min/km
00:00:19.06
3:10 min/km
206
41
00:24:12.81
5:22 min/km
133
19
00:25:36.28
5:20 min/km
132
19
133
340
Braden FERRITTO
Braden FERRITTO #340
Male Y09
00:25:37.23
00:25:37.23
23
(133)
Y09
23
00:07:24.11
Male
133
GERA
29
4.8
5:20 min/km
00:00:19.10
3:11 min/km
208
36
00:24:11.55
5:22 min/km
132
23
00:25:37.23
5:20 min/km
133
23
134
62
Logan ACOTT
Logan ACOTT #62
Male Y07
00:25:39.99
00:25:39.99
27
(134)
Y07
27
00:04:50.01
Male
134
ALBI
23
4.8
5:20 min/km
00:00:16.45
2:44 min/km
85
3
00:24:15.38
5:23 min/km
134
27
00:25:39.99
5:20 min/km
134
27
135
229
Leon LOKANG-SCHNEIDER
Leon LOKANG-SCHNEIDER #229
Male Y08
00:25:40.21
00:25:40.21
23
(135)
Y08
23
00:06:59.65
Male
135
GRAN
19
4.8
5:20 min/km
00:00:18.66
3:06 min/km
182
24
00:24:19.91
5:24 min/km
135
23
00:25:40.21
5:20 min/km
135
23
136
519
Cameron ABBEY
Cameron ABBEY #519
Male Y10
00:25:40.62
00:25:40.62
20
(136)
Y10
20
00:07:30.75
Male
136
CEBU
16
4.8
5:20 min/km
00:00:15.58
2:35 min/km
69
20
00:24:29.36
5:26 min/km
140
20
00:25:40.62
5:20 min/km
136
20
137
207
Daniel PILOT
Daniel PILOT #207
Male Y08
00:25:41.38
00:25:41.38
24
(137)
Y08
24
00:07:00.82
Male
137
GRAN
20
4.8
5:21 min/km
00:00:21.74
3:37 min/km
332
57
00:24:22.57
5:25 min/km
137
25
00:25:41.38
5:21 min/km
137
24
138
253
Xavier PARSONS
Xavier PARSONS #253
Male Y08
00:25:41.99
00:25:41.99
25
(138)
Y08
25
00:07:01.43
Male
138
GRAN
21
4.8
5:21 min/km
00:00:23.37
3:53 min/km
412
64
00:24:20.69
5:24 min/km
136
24
00:25:41.99
5:21 min/km
138
25
139
488
Zachary WHITE
Zachary WHITE #488
Male Y10
00:25:45.37
00:25:45.37
21
(139)
Y10
21
00:07:35.49
Male
139
CEBU
17
4.8
5:21 min/km
00:00:18.88
3:08 min/km
191
34
00:24:32.77
5:27 min/km
143
22
00:25:45.37
5:21 min/km
139
21
140
296
Jake WASHINGTON
Jake WASHINGTON #296
Male Y08
00:25:48.07
00:25:48.07
26
(140)
Y08
26
00:07:07.51
Male
140
TEMP
18
4.8
5:22 min/km
00:00:27.93
4:39 min/km
578
100
00:24:26.61
5:25 min/km
139
26
00:25:48.07
5:22 min/km
140
26
141
844
Kiarn LINAKER
Kiarn LINAKER #844
Male Y12
00:25:49.05
00:25:49.05
20
(141)
Y12
20
00:07:10.38
Male
141
GRAN
22
4.8
5:22 min/km
00:00:28.09
4:40 min/km
587
88
00:24:43.36
5:29 min/km
147
20
00:25:49.05
5:22 min/km
141
20
142
458
Dylan WILSON
Dylan WILSON #458
Male Y09
00:25:50.06
00:25:50.06
24
(142)
Y09
24
00:07:36.94
Male
142
GRAN
23
4.8
5:22 min/km
00:00:24.48
4:04 min/km
456
81
00:24:25.94
5:25 min/km
138
24
00:25:50.06
5:22 min/km
142
24
143
140
Rhys MACRAE
Rhys MACRAE #140
Male Y07
00:25:57.92
00:25:57.92
28
(143)
Y07
28
00:05:07.94
Male
143
GRAN
24
4.8
5:24 min/km
00:00:16.52
2:45 min/km
90
4
00:24:33.69
5:27 min/km
144
29
00:25:57.92
5:24 min/km
143
28
144
256
Elijah POWELL
Elijah POWELL #256
Male Y08
00:25:58.41
00:25:58.41
27
(144)
Y08
27
00:07:17.85
Male
144
ALBI
24
4.8
5:24 min/km
00:00:24.61
4:06 min/km
461
75
00:24:43.75
5:29 min/km
148
28
00:25:58.41
5:24 min/km
144
27
145
84
Brayden SANDERSON
Brayden SANDERSON #84
Male Y07
00:25:58.73
00:25:58.73
29
(145)
Y07
29
00:05:08.75
Male
145
GAVI
32
4.8
5:24 min/km
00:00:18.32
3:03 min/km
163
24
00:24:35.52
5:27 min/km
145
30
00:25:58.73
5:24 min/km
145
29
146
584
Blake GANGELL
Blake GANGELL #584
Male Y10
00:25:59.21
00:25:59.21
22
(146)
Y10
22
00:07:49.34
Male
146
CEBU
18
4.8
5:24 min/km
00:00:20.60
3:26 min/km
282
51
00:24:30.81
5:26 min/km
141
21
00:25:59.21
5:24 min/km
146
22
147
93
Declan CONNAN
Declan CONNAN #93
Male Y07
00:26:14.95
00:26:14.95
30
(147)
Y07
30
00:05:24.98
Male
147
GERA
30
4.8
5:28 min/km
00:00:17.43
2:54 min/km
128
16
00:24:46.48
5:30 min/km
149
31
00:26:14.95
5:28 min/km
147
30
148
245
Will MULLAN
Will MULLAN #245
Male Y08
00:26:15.65
00:26:15.65
28
(148)
Y08
28
00:07:35.09
Male
148
CEBU
19
4.8
5:28 min/km
00:00:18.40
3:04 min/km
170
23
00:24:39.07
5:28 min/km
146
27
00:26:15.65
5:28 min/km
148
28
149
89
Lauchy WILLIAMS
Lauchy WILLIAMS #89
Male Y07
00:26:17.00
00:26:17.00
31
(149)
Y07
31
00:05:27.02
Male
149
TEMP
19
4.8
5:28 min/km
00:00:16.67
2:46 min/km
96
7
00:24:31.25
5:26 min/km
142
28
00:26:17.00
5:28 min/km
149
31
150
5
William CAHILL
William CAHILL #5
Male Y07
00:26:19.81
00:26:19.81
32
(150)
Y07
32
00:05:29.84
Male
150
ALBI
25
4.8
5:29 min/km
00:00:17.17
2:51 min/km
109
11
00:25:12.43
5:36 min/km
152
32
00:26:19.81
5:29 min/km
150
32
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (855 items)
© 2023