SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2015
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
25
[26]
27
28
...
30
31
32
Page 26 of 32 (1560 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
EstTime
Pace
Wave
1251
654
Kerri HOLMES
Kerri HOLMES #654
Female 40-44
01:26:44.7
01:26:44.7
79
(523)
40-44
79
Female
523
WA
AUS
Yes
01:35:00
24:05 min/km
Wave E
1252
1528
Karen WILLOX
Karen WILLOX #1528
Female 35-39
01:26:45.7
01:26:45.7
72
(524)
35-39
72
Female
524
WA
AUS
No
01:35:00
24:06 min/km
Wave E
1253
169
Susan BRADLEY
Susan BRADLEY #169
Female 45-49
01:26:45.8
01:26:45.8
61
(525)
45-49
61
Female
525
WA
AUS
Yes
01:30:00
24:06 min/km
Wave E
1254
324
Andy CRILLY
Andy CRILLY #324
Male 55-59
01:26:46.8
01:26:46.8
64
(729)
55-59
64
Male
729
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
24:06 min/km
Wave D
1255
1447
Max WANNELL
Max WANNELL #1447
Male 65-69
01:26:49.0
01:26:49.0
20
(730)
65-69
20
Male
730
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
24:06 min/km
Wave D
1256
789
Noel KIRBY
Noel KIRBY #789
Male 60-64
01:26:52.8
01:26:52.8
44
(731)
60-64
44
Male
731
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
24:08 min/km
Wave D
1257
257
Michael CHRISTIE
Michael CHRISTIE #257
Male 70-74
01:26:53.7
01:26:53.7
7
(732)
70-74
7
Male
732
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
24:08 min/km
Wave D
1258
328
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #328
Female 60-64
01:26:53.8
01:26:53.8
18
(526)
60-64
18
Female
526
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
24:08 min/km
Wave E
1259
1404
Deanne ULLBRICHT
Deanne ULLBRICHT #1404
Female 40-44
01:26:59.0
01:26:59.0
80
(527)
40-44
80
Female
527
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
24:09 min/km
Wave D
1260
1361
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #1361
Female 35-39
01:27:00.2
01:27:00.2
73
(528)
35-39
73
Female
528
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
24:10 min/km
Wave D
1261
70
Kelly BARKER
Kelly BARKER #70
Female 40-44
01:27:07.6
01:27:07.6
81
(529)
40-44
81
Female
529
WA
AUS
No
02:10:00
24:12 min/km
Wave F
1262
132
Robyn BLACKWELL
Robyn BLACKWELL #132
Female 40-44
01:27:07.7
01:27:07.7
82
(530)
40-44
82
Female
530
WA
AUS
No
02:10:00
24:12 min/km
Wave F
1263
963
Margaret MILLER
Margaret MILLER #963
Female 60-64
01:27:12.1
01:27:12.1
19
(531)
60-64
19
Female
531
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
24:13 min/km
Wave D
1264
206
Alex BUDGE
Alex BUDGE #206
Female 20-24
01:27:13.3
01:27:13.3
32
(532)
20-24
32
Female
532
WA
AUS
No
02:00:00
24:13 min/km
Wave F
1265
520
Peter GLEED
Peter GLEED #520
Male 55-59
01:27:18.0
01:27:18.0
65
(733)
55-59
65
Male
733
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
24:15 min/km
Wave E
1266
251
Jorjia CHATFIELD
Jorjia CHATFIELD #251
Female 15-19
01:27:22.7
01:27:22.7
48
(533)
15-19
48
Female
533
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
24:16 min/km
Wave D
1267
1201
Francyne ROSEL PANG
Francyne ROSEL PANG #1201
Female 50-54
01:27:23.5
01:27:23.5
53
(534)
50-54
53
Female
534
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
24:16 min/km
Wave B
1268
1107
Tracey PLESTER
Tracey PLESTER #1107
Female 45-49
01:27:29.4
01:27:29.4
62
(535)
45-49
62
Female
535
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
24:18 min/km
Wave B
1269
769
Paul KELLY
Paul KELLY #769
Male 60-64
01:27:30.6
01:27:30.6
45
(734)
60-64
45
Male
734
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
24:18 min/km
Wave D
1270
1314
Linda STENNING
Linda STENNING #1314
Female 40-44
01:27:33.3
01:27:33.3
83
(536)
40-44
83
Female
536
WA
AUS
No
01:32:00
24:19 min/km
Wave E
1271
1032
Kiana O'FEE
Kiana O'FEE #1032
Female Under 15
01:27:34.0
01:27:34.0
26
(537)
Under 15
26
Female
537
WA
AUS
No
02:10:00
24:19 min/km
Wave F
1272
32
Marie ANDERSON
Marie ANDERSON #32
Female 55-59
01:27:34.9
01:27:34.9
22
(538)
55-59
22
Female
538
WA
AUS
No
01:39:00
24:19 min/km
Wave E
1273
794
Debra KIRKHAM
Debra KIRKHAM #794
Female 50-54
01:27:40.2
01:27:40.2
54
(539)
50-54
54
Female
539
WA
AUS
Yes
01:25:00
24:21 min/km
Wave D
1274
35
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #35
Female 65-69
01:27:46.1
01:27:46.1
6
(540)
65-69
6
Female
540
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
24:22 min/km
Wave E
1275
584
Emma HART
Emma HART #584
Female 20-24
01:27:46.4
01:27:46.4
33
(541)
20-24
33
Female
541
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
24:22 min/km
Wave D
1276
1543
Don WOODCOCK
Don WOODCOCK #1543
Male 60-64
01:27:48.8
01:27:48.8
46
(735)
60-64
46
Male
735
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
24:23 min/km
Wave E
1277
857
Sarah LORIMER
Sarah LORIMER #857
Female 45-49
01:27:50.7
01:27:50.7
63
(542)
45-49
63
Female
542
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
24:24 min/km
Wave D
1278
390
James DONNACHIE
James DONNACHIE #390
Male 50-54
01:27:59.5
01:27:59.5
103
(736)
50-54
103
Male
736
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
24:26 min/km
Wave C
1279
245
Carl CELEDIN
Carl CELEDIN #245
Male 40-44
01:28:02.3
01:28:02.3
88
(737)
40-44
88
Male
737
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
24:27 min/km
Wave E
1280
1381
Murray TOGNELA
Murray TOGNELA #1381
Male 45-49
01:28:06.8
01:28:06.8
97
(738)
45-49
97
Male
738
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
24:28 min/km
Wave E
1281
888
Lorenzo MALAVISI
Lorenzo MALAVISI #888
Male 15-19
01:28:08.8
01:28:08.8
36
(739)
15-19
36
Male
739
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
24:29 min/km
Wave F
1282
1229
Maren SCRIVEN
Maren SCRIVEN #1229
Female 30-34
01:28:09.4
01:28:09.4
66
(543)
30-34
66
Female
543
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
24:29 min/km
Wave B
1283
1441
Beth WALLACE
Beth WALLACE #1441
Female 45-49
01:28:10.9
01:28:10.9
64
(544)
45-49
64
Female
544
WA
AUS
No
01:18:00
24:29 min/km
Wave C
1284
697
Kevin IRELAND
Kevin IRELAND #697
Male 45-49
01:28:12.7
01:28:12.7
98
(740)
45-49
98
Male
740
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
24:30 min/km
Wave D
1285
741
Graham JONES
Graham JONES #741
Male 60-64
01:28:14.1
01:28:14.1
47
(741)
60-64
47
Male
741
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
24:30 min/km
Wave E
1286
1286
Jasmin SMITH
Jasmin SMITH #1286
Female 30-34
01:28:17.5
01:28:17.5
67
(545)
30-34
67
Female
545
WA
AUS
n0
01:40:00
24:31 min/km
Wave F
1287
942
Tracey MCMULKIN
Tracey MCMULKIN #942
Female 55-59
01:28:18.2
01:28:18.2
23
(546)
55-59
23
Female
546
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
24:31 min/km
Wave D
1288
643
Declan HOBAN
Declan HOBAN #643
Male 55-59
01:28:22.8
01:28:22.8
66
(742)
55-59
66
Male
742
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
24:33 min/km
Wave D
1289
46
Rebekah ASHBY
Rebekah ASHBY #46
Female 50-54
01:28:23.8
01:28:23.8
55
(547)
50-54
55
Female
547
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
24:33 min/km
Wave C
1290
1140
Jorge RAMOS
Jorge RAMOS #1140
Male 45-49
01:28:29.9
01:28:29.9
99
(743)
45-49
99
Male
743
WA
AUS
No
01:28:00
24:34 min/km
Wave E
1291
1182
Paul ROBERTS
Paul ROBERTS #1182
Male 45-49
01:28:30.0
01:28:30.0
100
(744)
45-49
100
Male
744
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
24:35 min/km
Wave C
1292
287
Sharon CONNOLLY
Sharon CONNOLLY #287
Female 45-49
01:28:30.6
01:28:30.6
65
(548)
45-49
65
Female
548
WA
AUS
Yes
01:30:00
24:35 min/km
Wave E
1293
751
Samantha JONES
Samantha JONES #751
Female 65-69
01:28:36.1
01:28:36.1
7
(549)
65-69
7
Female
549
WA
AUS
Yes
01:32:00
24:36 min/km
Wave E
1294
436
Mia EMMS
Mia EMMS #436
Female 45-49
01:28:39.8
01:28:39.8
66
(550)
45-49
66
Female
550
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
24:37 min/km
Wave E
1295
1329
Derrick SUFREDO
Derrick SUFREDO #1329
Male 50-54
01:28:39.9
01:28:39.9
104
(745)
50-54
104
Male
745
WA
AUS
Yes
02:10:00
24:37 min/km
Wave F
1296
29
Jill ANDERSON
Jill ANDERSON #29
Female 40-44
01:28:40.5
01:28:40.5
84
(551)
40-44
84
Female
551
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
24:37 min/km
Wave E
1297
405
Liz DUNN
Liz DUNN #405
Female 65-69
01:28:43.6
01:28:43.6
8
(552)
65-69
8
Female
552
WA
AUS
No
01:29:00
24:38 min/km
Wave E
1298
14
Alethea AINSWORTH
Alethea AINSWORTH #14
Female 45-49
01:28:48.3
01:28:48.3
67
(553)
45-49
67
Female
553
WA
AUS
No
02:30:00
24:40 min/km
Wave F
1299
1285
Jane SMITH
Jane SMITH #1285
Female 55-59
01:28:50.4
01:28:50.4
24
(554)
55-59
24
Female
554
WA
AUS
No
01:32:00
24:40 min/km
Wave E
1300
431
Peter ELSEGOOD
Peter ELSEGOOD #431
Male 55-59
01:28:58.0
01:28:58.0
67
(746)
55-59
67
Male
746
WA
AUS
Yes
01:20:00
24:42 min/km
Wave D
1
2
3
...
25
[26]
27
28
...
30
31
32
Page 26 of 32 (1560 items)
© 2023