Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
Page 23 of 23 (1143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
444
1103
Luke HUTT
Luke HUTT #1103
Male Y09
00:21:34.09
00:21:34.09
49
(300)
Y09
49
Male
300
Xavier
7:11 min/km
Wave 5
476
1104
Mikayla JORGENSEN
Mikayla JORGENSEN #1104
Female Y10
00:22:09.04
00:22:09.04
29
(165)
Y10
29
Female
165
Xavier
7:23 min/km
Wave 2
578
1105
Bailey MARTINS
Bailey MARTINS #1105
Male Y07
00:24:35.07
00:24:35.07
62
(351)
Y07
62
Male
351
Xavier
8:11 min/km
Wave 4
790
1106
Jasmine MARTINS
Jasmine MARTINS #1106
Female Y10
00:28:35.12
00:28:35.12
65
(361)
Y10
65
Female
361
Xavier
9:31 min/km
Wave 2
854
1107
Ellari MATHE
Ellari MATHE #1107
Female Y12
00:30:42.43
00:30:42.43
58
(408)
Y12
58
Female
408
Xavier
10:14 min/km
Wave 1
71
1108
Kyle MATHER
Kyle MATHER #1108
Male Y08
00:13:52.64
00:13:52.64
11
(66)
Y08
11
Male
66
Xavier
4:37 min/km
Wave 4
602
1109
Taj MENDES
Taj MENDES #1109
Male Y09
00:24:59.50
00:24:59.50
64
(368)
Y09
64
Male
368
Xavier
8:19 min/km
Wave 5
399
1110
Ciara MOYNIHAN
Ciara MOYNIHAN #1110
Female Y09
00:20:29.90
00:20:29.90
23
(123)
Y09
23
Female
123
Xavier
6:49 min/km
Wave 2
189
1111
Dale MURUGAN
Dale MURUGAN #1111
Male Y11
00:16:13.89
00:16:13.89
25
(152)
Y11
25
Male
152
Xavier
5:24 min/km
Wave 6
1113
Sharyn SINGAM
Sharyn SINGAM #1113
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Xavier
min/km
Wave 2
190
1114
Charles SMITH
Charles SMITH #1114
Male Y12
00:16:16.12
00:16:16.12
32
(153)
Y12
32
Male
153
Xavier
5:25 min/km
Wave 6
161
1115
Riley WARD
Riley WARD #1115
Male Y07
00:15:38.73
00:15:38.73
14
(131)
Y07
14
Male
131
Xavier
5:12 min/km
Wave 4
1116
Payton WILKINS
Payton WILKINS #1116
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Xavier
min/km
Wave 1
813
1117
Sarah WINKLER
Sarah WINKLER #1117
Female Y12
00:29:41.66
00:29:41.66
50
(377)
Y12
50
Female
377
Xavier
9:53 min/km
Wave 1
1118
Hannah BAILEY
Hannah BAILEY #1118
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Xavier
min/km
Wave 1
492
1119
Khan DAL BELLO
Khan DAL BELLO #1119
Male Y07
00:22:36.03
00:22:36.03
55
(319)
Y07
55
Male
319
Xavier
7:32 min/km
Wave 4
1120
Trejean HAMMOND
Trejean HAMMOND #1120
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Xavier
min/km
Wave 4
1121
Dakota HANSON
Dakota HANSON #1121
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Xavier
min/km
Wave 2
462
1122
Dylan HEATON
Dylan HEATON #1122
Male Y08
00:21:55.22
00:21:55.22
56
(306)
Y08
56
Male
306
Xavier
7:18 min/km
Wave 4
646
1123
Amber HENN
Amber HENN #1123
Female Y09
00:26:03.75
00:26:03.75
41
(257)
Y09
41
Female
257
Xavier
8:41 min/km
Wave 2
90
1124
Zack JAMES
Zack JAMES #1124
Male Y08
00:14:19.52
00:14:19.52
16
(81)
Y08
16
Male
81
Xavier
4:46 min/km
Wave 4
776
1125
Vanessa KROLLIG
Vanessa KROLLIG #1125
Female Y11
00:28:23.90
00:28:23.90
56
(347)
Y11
56
Female
347
Xavier
9:27 min/km
Wave 1
754
1126
Calli NGUYEN
Calli NGUYEN #1126
Female Y08
00:27:43.40
00:27:43.40
66
(327)
Y08
66
Female
327
Xavier
9:14 min/km
Wave 3
1127
Sinead O'DONNELL
Sinead O'DONNELL #1127
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Xavier
min/km
Wave 2
642
1128
Skye OGRIZEK
Skye OGRIZEK #1128
Female Y12
00:26:00.74
00:26:00.74
32
(253)
Y12
32
Female
253
Xavier
8:40 min/km
Wave 1
428
1129
Tyra PETERS
Tyra PETERS #1129
Female Y11
00:21:09.29
00:21:09.29
26
(138)
Y11
26
Female
138
Xavier
7:03 min/km
Wave 1
597
1130
Toby PLANT
Toby PLANT #1130
Male Y09
00:24:55.39
00:24:55.39
61
(364)
Y09
61
Male
364
Xavier
8:18 min/km
Wave 5
769
1131
Kylie PODLAHA
Kylie PODLAHA #1131
Female Y12
00:28:21.39
00:28:21.39
40
(340)
Y12
40
Female
340
Xavier
9:27 min/km
Wave 1
881
1132
Joshua POLLOCK
Joshua POLLOCK #1132
Male Y10
00:31:37.61
00:31:37.61
73
(461)
Y10
73
Male
461
Xavier
10:32 min/km
Wave 5
1133
Selena QUIJANO SANTANA
Selena QUIJANO SANTANA #1133
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Xavier
min/km
Wave 2
910
1134
Amy ROUGHTON
Amy ROUGHTON #1134
Female Y12
00:33:50.75
00:33:50.75
68
(442)
Y12
68
Female
442
Xavier
11:16 min/km
Wave 1
116
1135
Luke SCOTT
Luke SCOTT #1135
Male Y12
00:14:52.15
00:14:52.15
25
(104)
Y12
25
Male
104
Xavier
4:57 min/km
Wave 6
861
1136
Sungananji SIBALE
Sungananji SIBALE #1136
Female Y07
00:31:00.59
00:31:00.59
78
(413)
Y07
78
Female
413
Xavier
10:20 min/km
Wave 3
1137
Sophia SOARES
Sophia SOARES #1137
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Xavier
min/km
Wave 1
1138
Joseph TEAGUE
Joseph TEAGUE #1138
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Xavier
min/km
Wave 5
1139
Joaquin VELASQUEZ
Joaquin VELASQUEZ #1139
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Xavier
min/km
Wave 4
545
1140
Jackson WARD
Jackson WARD #1140
Male Y10
00:23:50.64
00:23:50.64
49
(333)
Y10
49
Male
333
Xavier
7:56 min/km
Wave 5
799
1141
Megan WEATHERALL
Megan WEATHERALL #1141
Female Y10
00:29:05.66
00:29:05.66
67
(365)
Y10
67
Female
365
Xavier
9:41 min/km
Wave 2
688
1142
Meg WILLERS
Meg WILLERS #1142
Female Y07
00:26:40.15
00:26:40.15
60
(287)
Y07
60
Female
287
Xavier
8:53 min/km
Wave 3
490
1143
Lachlan WOODBINE
Lachlan WOODBINE #1143
Male Y07
00:22:30.36
00:22:30.36
54
(317)
Y07
54
Male
317
Xavier
7:30 min/km
Wave 4
1144
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #1144
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Rice
min/km
Wave 2
1145
Liam RICHARDS
Liam RICHARDS #1145
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Teresa
min/km
Wave 5
1150
Bethany COUSINS
Bethany COUSINS #1150
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Rice
min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
Page 23 of 23 (1143 items)
© 2023