Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
23
Page 22 of 23 (1143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
322
Jacob THOMMS
Jacob THOMMS #322
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 6
364
Samuel HENNING
Samuel HENNING #364
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 6
368
Krysta LEE
Krysta LEE #368
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Loyola
min/km
Wave 1
341
Paris LAMERS
Paris LAMERS #341
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Loyola
min/km
Wave 3
342
Zebedee LEGG
Zebedee LEGG #342
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 4
348
Israel PAREDES-SANCHEZ
Israel PAREDES-SANCHEZ #348
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 5
484
Michael LYNES
Michael LYNES #484
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 6
485
Paris-Skye NGAN-WOO
Paris-Skye NGAN-WOO #485
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 1
480
Katie HUGGINS
Katie HUGGINS #480
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 1
503
Skye HENDERSON
Skye HENDERSON #503
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 3
501
Marcella GOULD
Marcella GOULD #501
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 2
497
Ethan CAYLESS
Ethan CAYLESS #497
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 6
498
Alexei CHALK
Alexei CHALK #498
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 2
509
Callan MATENGA
Callan MATENGA #509
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 6
469
Daniel BLAGG
Daniel BLAGG #469
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 4
461
John Rislie VALDEZ
John Rislie VALDEZ #461
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 6
464
Darcy ZLOICH
Darcy ZLOICH #464
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 4
444
Tara COURT
Tara COURT #444
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 3
533
Lachlan RAJECKI
Lachlan RAJECKI #533
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 5
553
Abbey EDDINGTON
Abbey EDDINGTON #553
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 3
548
Alicia BLAGG
Alicia BLAGG #548
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 2
557
Jennifer GLEADALL
Jennifer GLEADALL #557
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 3
562
Daniel LOWE
Daniel LOWE #562
Male Y07
Started
Started
Y07
Male
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 4
559
Jarrah HENDERSON
Jarrah HENDERSON #559
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 2
580
Julia CRIMI GIALUISI
Julia CRIMI GIALUISI #580
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Rice
min/km
Wave 3
574
Bianca BRITTEN
Bianca BRITTEN #574
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Rice
min/km
Wave 3
569
Krystal SPEIGHT
Krystal SPEIGHT #569
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 2
78
Meghann SUTTON
Meghann SUTTON #78
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 1
71
Candice MENEZES
Candice MENEZES #71
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 2
66
Brianna HUME
Brianna HUME #66
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 3
50
Kunagorn SMITH
Kunagorn SMITH #50
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 6
48
Britany PEREYRA
Britany PEREYRA #48
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 2
44
Brianna MOYLAN
Brianna MOYLAN #44
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 3
57
Charlotte BREWIS
Charlotte BREWIS #57
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 2
13
Ty LUCKENS
Ty LUCKENS #13
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
14
Jayden MACKLEY
Jayden MACKLEY #14
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 4
34
Tania DE SOUSA
Tania DE SOUSA #34
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 3
40
Tara LALLY
Tara LALLY #40
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 2
23
Christopher SMITH
Christopher SMITH #23
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
24
Christopher STITSON
Christopher STITSON #24
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
30
Jessica BRAHIM
Jessica BRAHIM #30
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 1
31
Luke BUTTAFUOCO
Luke BUTTAFUOCO #31
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 6
27
Olivea ZARIFIS
Olivea ZARIFIS #27
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 2
129
Paige MONTEBELLO
Paige MONTEBELLO #129
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 3
119
Oliver GIFFORD
Oliver GIFFORD #119
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
125
Joshua LARKIN
Joshua LARKIN #125
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
126
Nathan LIADOW
Nathan LIADOW #126
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
99
Finnian MCDONALD
Finnian MCDONALD #99
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
100
Melusi MKHWANANZI
Melusi MKHWANANZI #100
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 6
93
Brianna EMSLIE
Brianna EMSLIE #93
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
23
Page 22 of 23 (1143 items)
© 2023