Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
21
[22]
23
24
25
Page 22 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
98
556
Lewis VANSLEVE
Lewis VANSLEVE #556
Male Y11
00:14:13.45
00:14:13.45
11
(85)
Y11
11
00:03:22.60
Male
85
Forrest
19
60
3
4:44 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:30.81
4:45 min/km
74
8
66
00:04:42.64
4:42 min/km
166
13
137
26
447
Jack KERSLEY
Jack KERSLEY #447
Male Y09
00:12:15.71
00:12:15.71
8
(26)
Y09
8
00:02:00.21
Male
26
Forrest
9
75
3
4:05 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:08:16.46
4:08 min/km
23
6
23
00:03:59.25
3:59 min/km
43
13
43
250
507
Ava MCALINDEN
Ava MCALINDEN #507
Female Y10
00:16:51.30
00:16:51.30
8
(53)
Y10
8
00:02:51.08
Female
53
Forrest
11
75
3
5:37 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:11:15.24
5:37 min/km
224
6
49
00:05:36.06
5:36 min/km
291
13
71
70
485
Sean WIGGILL
Sean WIGGILL #485
Male Y10
00:13:45.41
00:13:45.41
16
(65)
Y10
16
00:03:26.15
Male
65
Forrest
31
35
3
4:35 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:37.50
4:48 min/km
82
17
74
00:04:07.91
4:07 min/km
63
13
62
258
345
Ava MARSHALL
Ava MARSHALL #345
Female Y07
00:17:05.60
00:17:05.60
15
(56)
Y07
15
00:03:14.79
Female
56
Forrest
30
40
3
5:41 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:45.64
5:52 min/km
252
16
60
00:05:19.96
5:19 min/km
247
13
54
282
747
Lilli HEAVENS
Lilli HEAVENS #747
Female Y09
00:17:38.81
00:17:38.81
13
(70)
Y09
13
00:04:18.19
Female
70
King
46
50
3
5:52 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:02.13
6:01 min/km
267
12
67
00:05:36.68
5:36 min/km
292
13
72
420
858
Annika NOLAN
Annika NOLAN #858
Female Y12
00:20:27.09
00:20:27.09
12
(127)
Y12
12
00:06:37.84
Female
127
King
44
55
3
6:49 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:53.22
6:56 min/km
406
12
124
00:06:33.87
6:33 min/km
424
13
138
246
1163
Riley FLINTOFF
Riley FLINTOFF #1163
Male Y12
00:16:47.98
00:16:47.98
20
(195)
Y12
20
00:06:48.49
Male
195
Stirling
60
15
3
5:35 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:11:27.56
5:43 min/km
234
13
182
00:05:20.42
5:20 min/km
248
13
194
67
899
Isaak WITTKUHN
Isaak WITTKUHN #899
Male Y08
00:13:44.67
00:13:44.67
13
(63)
Y08
13
00:02:42.12
Male
63
King
45
50
3
4:34 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:38.37
4:49 min/km
84
15
76
00:04:06.29
4:06 min/km
58
13
58
50
736
Sam CAMINITI
Sam CAMINITI #736
Male Y09
00:13:12.19
00:13:12.19
14
(49)
Y09
14
00:02:56.69
Male
49
King
47
45
3
4:24 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:13.33
4:36 min/km
52
13
50
00:03:58.85
3:58 min/km
41
12
41
64
625
Elliot MURTEN
Elliot MURTEN #625
Male Y07
00:13:39.61
00:13:39.61
7
(61)
Y07
7
00:01:19.95
Male
61
King
27
80
3
4:33 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:18.21
4:39 min/km
56
5
54
00:04:21.40
4:21 min/km
93
12
85
83
1094
Jasper RUNKLE
Jasper RUNKLE #1094
Male Y10
00:14:00.86
00:14:00.86
18
(73)
Y10
18
00:03:41.60
Male
73
Stirling
53
25
3
4:40 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:54.61
4:57 min/km
105
24
90
00:04:06.24
4:06 min/km
57
12
57
93
1131
Andrew WALLACE
Andrew WALLACE #1131
Male Y11
00:14:10.39
00:14:10.39
10
(82)
Y11
10
00:03:19.53
Male
82
Stirling
29
65
3
4:43 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:34.24
4:47 min/km
78
11
70
00:04:36.14
4:36 min/km
144
12
120
260
1135
Mackenzie GILMORE
Mackenzie GILMORE #1135
Female Y11
00:17:08.10
00:17:08.10
12
(58)
Y11
12
00:03:56.00
Female
58
Stirling
37
55
3
5:42 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:11:45.45
5:52 min/km
251
12
59
00:05:22.64
5:22 min/km
252
12
56
187
1161
Zac FERGUSON
Zac FERGUSON #1161
Male Y12
00:15:37.96
00:15:37.96
19
(156)
Y12
19
00:05:38.47
Male
156
Stirling
58
20
3
5:12 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:33.71
5:16 min/km
166
11
138
00:05:04.24
5:04 min/km
218
12
173
270
1085
Mitra FAROUGHI
Mitra FAROUGHI #1085
Female Y10
00:17:29.23
00:17:29.23
10
(65)
Y10
10
00:03:29.01
Female
65
Stirling
31
65
3
5:49 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:03.48
6:01 min/km
269
9
69
00:05:25.75
5:25 min/km
260
12
61
406
873
Madelein VAN RENSBURG
Madelein VAN RENSBURG #873
Female Y12
00:20:03.60
00:20:03.60
9
(116)
Y12
9
00:06:14.35
Female
116
King
34
70
3
6:41 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:32.46
6:46 min/km
379
9
109
00:06:31.14
6:31 min/km
421
12
136
293
972
Ashley STEWART
Ashley STEWART #972
Female Y08
00:17:57.32
00:17:57.32
13
(77)
Y08
13
00:04:14.77
Female
77
Stirling
41
50
3
5:59 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:22.17
6:11 min/km
288
14
77
00:05:35.14
5:35 min/km
287
12
70
35
995
Bryce VOST
Bryce VOST #995
Male Y08
00:12:36.29
00:12:36.29
7
(35)
Y08
7
00:01:33.74
Male
35
Stirling
18
80
3
4:12 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:08:30.50
4:15 min/km
32
6
32
00:04:05.79
4:05 min/km
56
12
56
281
440
Lexi-Bonn COOK
Lexi-Bonn COOK #440
Female Y09
00:17:37.86
00:17:37.86
12
(69)
Y09
12
00:04:17.24
Female
69
Forrest
24
55
3
5:52 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:03.39
6:01 min/km
268
13
68
00:05:34.47
5:34 min/km
284
12
68
255
54
Summer YOUNG
Summer YOUNG #54
Female Y07
00:16:58.06
00:16:58.06
14
(55)
Y07
14
00:03:07.25
Female
55
Eyre
45
45
3
5:39 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:44.38
5:52 min/km
248
14
56
00:05:13.68
5:13 min/km
232
12
48
287
73
Charlotte DYSART
Charlotte DYSART #73
Female Y08
00:17:42.14
00:17:42.14
11
(73)
Y08
11
00:03:59.59
Female
73
Eyre
38
60
3
5:54 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:09.11
6:04 min/km
275
12
73
00:05:33.02
5:33 min/km
279
11
66
328
127
Kaitlyn JAMES
Kaitlyn JAMES #127
Female Y09
00:18:43.81
00:18:43.81
15
(87)
Y09
15
00:05:23.19
Female
87
Eyre
48
40
3
6:14 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:10.87
6:35 min/km
345
17
94
00:05:32.94
5:32 min/km
278
11
65
162
232
Angus DUFF
Angus DUFF #232
Male Y11
00:15:07.51
00:15:07.51
16
(135)
Y11
16
00:04:16.66
Male
135
Eyre
50
35
3
5:02 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:36.61
5:18 min/km
171
19
141
00:04:30.90
4:30 min/km
130
11
115
377
287
Georgia BRAY
Georgia BRAY #287
Female Y12
00:19:43.59
00:19:43.59
8
(107)
Y12
8
00:05:54.34
Female
107
Eyre
29
75
3
6:34 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:13.70
6:36 min/km
352
6
99
00:06:29.89
6:29 min/km
415
11
133
38
500
Isaac LIU
Isaac LIU #500
Male Y10
00:12:39.21
00:12:39.21
11
(38)
Y10
11
00:02:19.95
Male
38
Forrest
17
60
3
4:13 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:08:40.86
4:20 min/km
37
10
37
00:03:58.35
3:58 min/km
40
11
40
240
303
Holli BUMBAK
Holli BUMBAK #303
Female Y07
00:16:39.84
00:16:39.84
12
(51)
Y07
12
00:02:49.02
Female
51
Forrest
22
55
3
5:33 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:32.38
5:46 min/km
237
13
53
00:05:07.45
5:07 min/km
222
11
46
161
313
Joshua FORDE
Joshua FORDE #313
Male Y07
00:15:06.26
00:15:06.26
23
(134)
Y07
23
00:02:46.61
Male
134
Forrest
55
10
3
5:02 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:45.83
5:22 min/km
181
26
148
00:04:20.43
4:20 min/km
89
11
82
163
875
Jayden YUM
Jayden YUM #875
Male Y12
00:15:09.74
00:15:09.74
17
(136)
Y12
17
00:05:10.26
Male
136
King
59
30
3
5:03 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:09.08
5:04 min/km
126
9
105
00:05:00.66
5:00 min/km
210
11
166
271
1086
Neve FASSOM
Neve FASSOM #1086
Female Y10
00:17:29.34
00:17:29.34
11
(66)
Y10
11
00:03:29.13
Female
66
Stirling
34
60
3
5:49 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:04.39
6:02 min/km
271
10
71
00:05:24.95
5:24 min/km
258
11
60
259
1125
Lalayna RICHARDSON
Lalayna RICHARDSON #1125
Female Y11
00:17:07.31
00:17:07.31
11
(57)
Y11
11
00:03:55.21
Female
57
Stirling
33
60
3
5:42 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:11:45.23
5:52 min/km
250
11
58
00:05:22.07
5:22 min/km
251
11
55
39
695
Tajun MUIR
Tajun MUIR #695
Male Y08
00:12:41.76
00:12:41.76
8
(39)
Y08
8
00:01:39.21
Male
39
King
30
75
3
4:13 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:08:38.65
4:19 min/km
34
8
34
00:04:03.10
4:03 min/km
50
11
50
230
732
Tomas WEST
Tomas WEST #732
Male Y09
00:16:27.21
00:16:27.21
39
(182)
Y09
39
00:06:11.71
Male
182
King
104
7
3
5:29 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:29.49
6:14 min/km
298
55
218
00:03:57.72
3:57 min/km
39
11
39
215
718
Harriet MORLEY
Harriet MORLEY #718
Female Y09
00:16:05.56
00:16:05.56
10
(41)
Y09
10
00:02:44.93
Female
41
King
37
65
3
5:21 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:07.79
5:33 min/km
215
11
48
00:04:57.77
4:57 min/km
205
10
42
167
637
Saige OMACINI
Saige OMACINI #637
Female Y07
00:15:15.44
00:15:15.44
8
(28)
Y07
8
00:01:24.63
Female
28
King
31
75
3
5:05 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:10:15.89
5:07 min/km
134
6
23
00:04:59.55
4:59 min/km
207
10
43
88
1113
Laughlin ELMS
Laughlin ELMS #1113
Male Y11
00:14:05.73
00:14:05.73
9
(77)
Y11
9
00:03:14.87
Male
77
Stirling
25
70
3
4:41 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:38.72
4:49 min/km
85
13
77
00:04:27.00
4:27 min/km
117
10
104
89
347
Hamish MCGILLIVRAY
Hamish MCGILLIVRAY #347
Male Y07
00:14:05.97
00:14:05.97
11
(78)
Y07
11
00:01:46.31
Male
78
Forrest
18
60
3
4:41 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:47.55
4:53 min/km
94
10
80
00:04:18.42
4:18 min/km
84
10
78
78
444
Harrison HEATON
Harrison HEATON #444
Male Y09
00:13:54.96
00:13:54.96
19
(70)
Y09
19
00:03:39.46
Male
70
Forrest
43
20
3
4:38 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:57.58
4:58 min/km
107
20
92
00:03:57.38
3:57 min/km
38
10
38
276
469
Phoebe HAWTREE
Phoebe HAWTREE #469
Female Y10
00:17:34.84
00:17:34.84
12
(67)
Y10
12
00:03:34.63
Female
67
Forrest
23
55
3
5:51 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:17.48
6:08 min/km
281
12
75
00:05:17.36
5:17 min/km
239
10
50
407
286
Alexandria BOCCARDO
Alexandria BOCCARDO #286
Female Y12
00:20:03.85
00:20:03.85
10
(117)
Y12
10
00:06:14.60
Female
117
Eyre
36
65
3
6:41 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:47.93
6:53 min/km
401
10
120
00:06:15.91
6:15 min/km
381
10
113
224
221
Sophie ASHBY
Sophie ASHBY #221
Female Y11
00:16:21.84
00:16:21.84
9
(46)
Y11
9
00:03:09.75
Female
46
Eyre
34
70
3
5:27 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:11:02.04
5:31 min/km
206
9
41
00:05:19.80
5:19 min/km
246
10
53
90
206
Harrison HUTCHISON
Harrison HUTCHISON #206
Male Y10
00:14:07.01
00:14:07.01
19
(79)
Y10
19
00:03:47.75
Male
79
Eyre
55
20
3
4:42 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:12.72
5:06 min/km
128
28
107
00:03:54.29
3:54 min/km
32
10
32
286
86
Lily BEGGS
Lily BEGGS #86
Female Y08
00:17:41.94
00:17:41.94
10
(72)
Y08
10
00:03:59.39
Female
72
Eyre
35
65
3
5:53 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:09.32
6:04 min/km
277
13
74
00:05:32.62
5:32 min/km
276
10
64
178
69
Cole CRUICKSHANK
Cole CRUICKSHANK #69
Male Y08
00:15:23.71
00:15:23.71
28
(149)
Y08
28
00:04:21.16
Male
149
Eyre
72
10
3
5:07 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:11:24.80
5:42 min/km
233
35
181
00:03:58.91
3:58 min/km
42
10
42
91
1182
Lachlan GARVEY
Lachlan GARVEY #1182
Male Y12
00:14:09.17
00:14:09.17
7
(80)
Y12
7
00:04:09.68
Male
80
Stirling
20
80
3
4:43 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:27.73
4:43 min/km
67
6
61
00:04:41.43
4:41 min/km
160
10
134
56
70
Ethan CURTIS
Ethan CURTIS #70
Male Y08
00:13:26.96
00:13:26.96
11
(54)
Y08
11
00:02:24.41
Male
54
Eyre
37
60
3
4:28 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:30.13
4:45 min/km
72
12
64
00:03:56.83
3:56 min/km
37
9
37
160
16
Matilda BEZANT
Matilda BEZANT #16
Female Y07
00:15:06.11
00:15:06.11
7
(27)
Y07
7
00:01:15.30
Female
27
Eyre
26
80
3
5:02 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:10:19.71
5:09 min/km
143
8
25
00:04:46.40
4:46 min/km
177
9
33
17
187
Nicholas DAVIDSON
Nicholas DAVIDSON #187
Male Y10
00:11:50.58
00:11:50.58
7
(17)
Y10
7
00:01:31.32
Male
17
Eyre
25
80
3
3:56 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:07:59.88
3:59 min/km
15
5
15
00:03:50.70
3:50 min/km
28
9
28
280
167
Madison BAKER
Madison BAKER #167
Female Y10
00:17:37.76
00:17:37.76
13
(68)
Y10
13
00:03:37.55
Female
68
Eyre
42
50
3
5:52 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:22.95
6:11 min/km
290
14
78
00:05:14.81
5:14 min/km
234
9
49
80
543
Zachary HILLIARD
Zachary HILLIARD #543
Male Y11
00:13:57.99
00:13:57.99
8
(71)
Y11
8
00:03:07.14
Male
71
Forrest
10
75
3
4:39 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:33.42
4:46 min/km
76
10
68
00:04:24.57
4:24 min/km
107
9
95
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
21
[22]
23
24
25
Page 22 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023