Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
21
[22]
23
24
25
Page 22 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
208
703
Armaan RAI
Armaan RAI #703
Male Y08
00:15:53.38
00:15:53.38
31
(168)
Y08
31
00:04:50.83
Male
168
King
98
7
3
5:17 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:11:14.32
5:37 min/km
222
32
174
00:04:39.06
4:39 min/km
153
28
128
126
616
Caitlin MACKINLAY
Caitlin MACKINLAY #616
Female Y07
00:14:39.95
00:14:39.95
5
(20)
Y07
5
00:00:49.14
Female
20
King
21
100
3
4:53 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:10:01.58
5:00 min/km
118
4
18
00:04:38.37
4:38 min/km
152
5
25
120
784
Kristian WILLIAMS
Kristian WILLIAMS #784
Male Y10
00:14:36.01
00:14:36.01
25
(101)
Y10
25
00:04:16.75
Male
101
King
71
10
3
4:52 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:57.68
4:58 min/km
108
25
93
00:04:38.32
4:38 min/km
151
26
127
94
610
Jay JONES
Jay JONES #610
Male Y07
00:14:12.47
00:14:12.47
12
(83)
Y07
12
00:01:52.81
Male
83
King
42
55
3
4:44 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:34.34
4:47 min/km
79
8
71
00:04:38.13
4:38 min/km
150
23
126
125
787
Virakkeit CHIN KHOV
Virakkeit CHIN KHOV #787
Male Y10
00:14:39.01
00:14:39.01
26
(106)
Y10
26
00:04:19.75
Male
106
King
72
10
3
4:53 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:01.35
5:00 min/km
116
26
99
00:04:37.66
4:37 min/km
149
25
125
177
57
Owen ARNOLD
Owen ARNOLD #57
Male Y08
00:15:23.71
00:15:23.71
27
(148)
Y08
27
00:04:21.16
Male
148
Eyre
71
10
3
5:07 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:46.48
5:23 min/km
183
27
150
00:04:37.23
4:37 min/km
148
27
124
181
922
Hunter SPRINGER
Hunter SPRINGER #922
Male Y07
00:15:27.59
00:15:27.59
27
(152)
Y07
27
00:03:07.93
Male
152
Stirling
70
10
3
5:09 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:50.38
5:25 min/km
185
28
152
00:04:37.20
4:37 min/km
147
22
123
124
1159
Riley ENGLISH
Riley ENGLISH #1159
Male Y12
00:14:38.50
00:14:38.50
9
(105)
Y12
9
00:04:39.01
Male
105
Stirling
26
70
3
4:52 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:01.35
5:00 min/km
117
8
100
00:04:37.14
4:37 min/km
146
9
122
184
691
Kane MANSOM
Kane MANSOM #691
Male Y08
00:15:31.67
00:15:31.67
30
(155)
Y08
30
00:04:29.12
Male
155
King
79
10
3
5:10 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:55.05
5:27 min/km
188
28
155
00:04:36.62
4:36 min/km
145
26
121
93
1131
Andrew WALLACE
Andrew WALLACE #1131
Male Y11
00:14:10.39
00:14:10.39
10
(82)
Y11
10
00:03:19.53
Male
82
Stirling
29
65
3
4:43 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:34.24
4:47 min/km
78
11
70
00:04:36.14
4:36 min/km
144
12
120
188
1039
Caitlin MINORGAN
Caitlin MINORGAN #1039
Female Y09
00:15:38.78
00:15:38.78
8
(32)
Y09
8
00:02:18.15
Female
32
Stirling
23
75
3
5:12 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:03.32
5:31 min/km
208
9
42
00:04:35.46
4:35 min/km
143
6
24
108
721
Danielle POAD
Danielle POAD #721
Female Y09
00:14:21.89
00:14:21.89
4
(15)
Y09
4
00:01:01.26
Female
15
King
18
110
3
4:47 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:46.65
4:53 min/km
93
4
14
00:04:35.23
4:35 min/km
142
5
23
180
1109
Djaya WIASA
Djaya WIASA #1109
Male Y10
00:15:24.26
00:15:24.26
29
(151)
Y10
29
00:05:05.00
Male
151
Stirling
69
10
3
5:08 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:49.45
5:24 min/km
184
32
151
00:04:34.81
4:34 min/km
141
24
119
147
726
Owen TAN
Owen TAN #726
Male Y09
00:14:56.21
00:14:56.21
25
(124)
Y09
25
00:04:40.71
Male
124
King
73
10
3
4:58 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:21.59
5:10 min/km
147
25
121
00:04:34.62
4:34 min/km
140
30
118
149
1140
Jenna PALMIERI
Jenna PALMIERI #1140
Female Y11
00:14:56.21
00:14:56.21
5
(25)
Y11
5
00:01:44.12
Female
25
Stirling
10
100
3
4:58 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:10:22.69
5:11 min/km
150
4
27
00:04:33.52
4:33 min/km
139
5
22
82
782
Kate WALLINGTON
Kate WALLINGTON #782
Female Y10
00:14:00.21
00:14:00.21
1
(10)
Y10
1
Female
10
King
5
175
3
4:40 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:09:27.68
4:43 min/km
66
1
6
00:04:32.53
4:32 min/km
138
5
21
148
219
Abby ARNOLD
Abby ARNOLD #219
Female Y11
00:14:56.21
00:14:56.21
4
(24)
Y11
4
00:01:44.12
Female
24
Eyre
17
110
3
4:58 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:10:24.51
5:12 min/km
155
5
28
00:04:31.70
4:31 min/km
137
4
20
95
109
Rebecca ASHBY
Rebecca ASHBY #109
Female Y09
00:14:12.76
00:14:12.76
3
(12)
Y09
3
00:00:52.14
Female
12
Eyre
13
125
3
4:44 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:41.15
4:50 min/km
87
2
10
00:04:31.61
4:31 min/km
136
4
19
249
173
Scarlett BRIMAGE
Scarlett BRIMAGE #173
Female Y10
00:16:51.09
00:16:51.09
7
(52)
Y10
7
00:02:50.87
Female
52
Eyre
27
80
3
5:37 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:19.69
6:09 min/km
286
13
76
00:04:31.39
4:31 min/km
135
4
18
72
704
Jared RANIERI
Jared RANIERI #704
Male Y08
00:13:48.53
00:13:48.53
15
(67)
Y08
15
00:02:45.98
Male
67
King
53
40
3
4:36 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:17.14
4:38 min/km
54
11
52
00:04:31.39
4:31 min/km
134
25
117
119
300
Latysha DERECOURT
Latysha DERECOURT #300
Female Y10
00:14:35.71
00:14:35.71
4
(19)
Y10
4
00:00:35.49
Female
19
Eyre
16
110
3
4:51 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:10:04.57
5:02 min/km
122
4
20
00:04:31.14
4:31 min/km
133
3
17
134
981
Ryan LATIMER
Ryan LATIMER #981
Male Y08
00:14:46.72
00:14:46.72
23
(112)
Y08
23
00:03:44.17
Male
112
Stirling
66
10
3
4:55 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:15.67
5:07 min/km
133
21
111
00:04:31.04
4:31 min/km
132
24
116
110
767
Amie HUGO
Amie HUGO #767
Female Y10
00:14:23.33
00:14:23.33
3
(16)
Y10
3
00:00:23.12
Female
16
King
14
125
3
4:47 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:09:52.36
4:56 min/km
97
3
15
00:04:30.97
4:30 min/km
131
2
16
162
232
Angus DUFF
Angus DUFF #232
Male Y11
00:15:07.51
00:15:07.51
16
(135)
Y11
16
00:04:16.66
Male
135
Eyre
50
35
3
5:02 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:36.61
5:18 min/km
171
19
141
00:04:30.90
4:30 min/km
130
11
115
100
209
Jack LAMB
Jack LAMB #209
Male Y10
00:14:17.01
00:14:17.01
21
(87)
Y10
21
00:03:57.75
Male
87
Eyre
62
10
3
4:45 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:46.46
4:53 min/km
92
18
79
00:04:30.55
4:30 min/km
129
23
114
152
1175
Jason SCOTT
Jason SCOTT #1175
Male Y12
00:15:00.76
00:15:00.76
16
(126)
Y12
16
00:05:01.27
Male
126
Stirling
48
35
3
5:00 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:30.46
5:15 min/km
163
10
135
00:04:30.29
4:30 min/km
128
8
113
168
621
Francisco MORATO
Francisco MORATO #621
Male Y07
00:15:15.46
00:15:15.46
25
(140)
Y07
25
00:02:55.81
Male
140
King
76
10
3
5:05 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:45.25
5:22 min/km
179
24
146
00:04:30.21
4:30 min/km
127
21
112
183
4
Callum ALBERTI
Callum ALBERTI #4
Male Y07
00:15:31.67
00:15:31.67
28
(154)
Y07
28
00:03:12.02
Male
154
Eyre
73
10
3
5:10 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:11:01.77
5:30 min/km
205
30
165
00:04:29.90
4:29 min/km
126
20
111
114
427
Renee MORGAN
Renee MORGAN #427
Female Y09
00:14:28.38
00:14:28.38
5
(17)
Y09
5
00:01:07.75
Female
17
Forrest
5
100
3
4:49 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:59.34
4:59 min/km
115
5
17
00:04:29.03
4:29 min/km
125
3
15
174
602
Jethro DERECOURT
Jethro DERECOURT #602
Male Y07
00:15:20.22
00:15:20.22
26
(145)
Y07
26
00:03:00.56
Male
145
Eyre
70
10
3
5:06 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:51.32
5:25 min/km
186
29
153
00:04:28.89
4:28 min/km
124
19
110
133
607
Daniel DU TOIT
Daniel DU TOIT #607
Male Y07
00:14:46.72
00:14:46.72
16
(111)
Y07
16
00:02:27.06
Male
111
King
56
35
3
4:55 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:17.90
5:08 min/km
139
18
115
00:04:28.81
4:28 min/km
123
18
109
118
43
Aleisha DUFTY
Aleisha DUFTY #43
Female Y07
00:14:32.31
00:14:32.31
4
(18)
Y07
4
00:00:41.50
Female
18
Eyre
15
110
3
4:50 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:10:03.61
5:01 min/km
120
5
19
00:04:28.69
4:28 min/km
122
4
14
175
443
Farouk GHAZAL
Farouk GHAZAL #443
Male Y09
00:15:20.91
00:15:20.91
32
(146)
Y09
32
00:05:05.41
Male
146
Forrest
72
7
3
5:06 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:52.39
5:26 min/km
187
34
154
00:04:28.52
4:28 min/km
121
29
108
109
810
Marcel SPIRES
Marcel SPIRES #810
Male Y10
00:14:22.01
00:14:22.01
24
(94)
Y10
24
00:04:02.75
Male
94
King
70
10
3
4:47 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:54.01
4:57 min/km
103
23
88
00:04:28.00
4:28 min/km
120
22
107
165
860
Nicholas PAYNE
Nicholas PAYNE #860
Male Y12
00:15:11.75
00:15:11.75
18
(138)
Y12
18
00:05:12.26
Male
138
King
63
25
3
5:03 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:43.94
5:21 min/km
176
12
144
00:04:27.80
4:27 min/km
119
7
106
144
622
Henry MOUKINE
Henry MOUKINE #622
Male Y07
00:14:53.07
00:14:53.07
18
(122)
Y07
18
00:02:33.42
Male
122
King
62
25
3
4:57 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:25.85
5:12 min/km
159
22
131
00:04:27.22
4:27 min/km
118
17
105
88
1113
Laughlin ELMS
Laughlin ELMS #1113
Male Y11
00:14:05.73
00:14:05.73
9
(77)
Y11
9
00:03:14.87
Male
77
Stirling
25
70
3
4:41 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:38.72
4:49 min/km
85
13
77
00:04:27.00
4:27 min/km
117
10
104
97
190
Rebecca BENSTEAD
Rebecca BENSTEAD #190
Female Y10
00:14:13.19
00:14:13.19
2
(13)
Y10
2
00:00:12.97
Female
13
Eyre
10
150
3
4:44 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:09:46.23
4:53 min/km
91
2
13
00:04:26.96
4:26 min/km
116
1
13
86
916
Vrishin SATHYAN
Vrishin SATHYAN #916
Male Y07
00:14:02.74
00:14:02.74
10
(76)
Y07
10
00:01:43.09
Male
76
Stirling
28
65
3
4:40 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:35.85
4:47 min/km
80
9
72
00:04:26.88
4:26 min/km
115
16
103
103
151
Luke HOLT
Luke HOLT #151
Male Y09
00:14:20.39
00:14:20.39
20
(90)
Y09
20
00:04:04.89
Male
90
Eyre
59
15
3
4:46 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:53.83
4:56 min/km
101
18
86
00:04:26.55
4:26 min/km
114
28
102
101
1076
Lachlan RUSITI
Lachlan RUSITI #1076
Male Y10
00:14:17.51
00:14:17.51
22
(88)
Y10
22
00:03:58.25
Male
88
Stirling
63
10
3
4:45 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:51.16
4:55 min/km
95
19
81
00:04:26.35
4:26 min/km
113
21
101
102
491
Riley INNES
Riley INNES #491
Male Y10
00:14:17.92
00:14:17.92
23
(89)
Y10
23
00:03:58.66
Male
89
Forrest
49
10
3
4:45 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:51.97
4:55 min/km
96
20
82
00:04:25.95
4:25 min/km
112
20
100
116
628
Hayden ODGERS
Hayden ODGERS #628
Male Y07
00:14:30.21
00:14:30.21
14
(99)
Y07
14
00:02:10.56
Male
99
King
48
45
3
4:50 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:04.33
5:02 min/km
121
14
102
00:04:25.88
4:25 min/km
111
15
99
176
446
Lachlan JOHNSON
Lachlan JOHNSON #446
Male Y09
00:15:21.46
00:15:21.46
33
(147)
Y09
33
00:05:05.96
Male
147
Forrest
73
7
3
5:07 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:55.83
5:27 min/km
189
35
156
00:04:25.63
4:25 min/km
110
27
98
113
113
Johnathan BROWN-KENYON
Johnathan BROWN-KENYON #113
Male Y09
00:14:27.71
00:14:27.71
21
(97)
Y09
21
00:04:12.21
Male
97
Eyre
63
10
3
4:49 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:02.43
5:01 min/km
119
21
101
00:04:25.28
4:25 min/km
109
26
97
105
1193
Jack HOLLIDAY
Jack HOLLIDAY #1193
Male Y12
00:14:20.99
00:14:20.99
8
(92)
Y12
8
00:04:21.51
Male
92
Stirling
22
75
3
4:46 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:56.23
4:58 min/km
106
7
91
00:04:24.76
4:24 min/km
108
6
96
80
543
Zachary HILLIARD
Zachary HILLIARD #543
Male Y11
00:13:57.99
00:13:57.99
8
(71)
Y11
8
00:03:07.14
Male
71
Forrest
10
75
3
4:39 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:33.42
4:46 min/km
76
10
68
00:04:24.57
4:24 min/km
107
9
95
141
437
Charlie CARROLL
Charlie CARROLL #437
Male Y09
00:14:51.86
00:14:51.86
24
(119)
Y09
24
00:04:36.36
Male
119
Forrest
52
10
3
4:57 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:27.52
5:13 min/km
162
32
134
00:04:24.33
4:24 min/km
106
25
94
69
1036
Harper MAGGS
Harper MAGGS #1036
Male Y09
00:13:45.27
00:13:45.27
17
(64)
Y09
17
00:03:29.77
Male
64
Stirling
49
30
3
4:35 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:21.02
4:40 min/km
58
16
56
00:04:24.25
4:24 min/km
105
24
93
135
301
Nicholas ALLARDICE
Nicholas ALLARDICE #301
Male Y07
00:14:46.98
00:14:46.98
17
(113)
Y07
17
00:02:27.33
Male
113
Forrest
37
30
3
4:55 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:22.81
5:11 min/km
151
21
124
00:04:24.17
4:24 min/km
104
14
92
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
21
[22]
23
24
25
Page 22 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023