Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
4 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
[21]
22
23
24
Page 21 of 24 (1151 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
770
457
Ethan MCCONNACHIE
Ethan MCCONNACHIE #457
Male Y10
00:27:07.49
00:27:07.49
70
(410)
Y10
70
Male
410
Mackillop
1
9:02 min/km
771
452
Aran DEERING
Aran DEERING #452
Male Y10
00:27:07.70
00:27:07.70
71
(411)
Y10
71
Male
411
Mackillop
1
9:02 min/km
773
1076
Jordan QUIJANO SANTANA
Jordan QUIJANO SANTANA #1076
Male Y08
00:27:12.91
00:27:12.91
76
(412)
Y08
76
Male
412
Xavier
1
9:04 min/km
775
419
Ralph LIANG
Ralph LIANG #419
Male Y08
00:27:13.72
00:27:13.72
77
(413)
Y08
77
Male
413
Mackillop
1
9:04 min/km
776
153
Regan SWANN
Regan SWANN #153
Male Y09
00:27:16.24
00:27:16.24
79
(414)
Y09
79
Male
414
Chisholm
1
9:05 min/km
777
7
Jayden MACKLEY
Jayden MACKLEY #7
Male Y08
00:27:18.74
00:27:18.74
78
(415)
Y08
78
Male
415
Chisholm
1
9:06 min/km
781
34
Nicholas STAPPAS
Nicholas STAPPAS #34
Male Y08
00:27:26.92
00:27:26.92
79
(416)
Y08
79
Male
416
Chisholm
1
9:08 min/km
782
118
Jack CUMMINS
Jack CUMMINS #118
Male Y08
00:27:27.33
00:27:27.33
80
(417)
Y08
80
Male
417
Chisholm
1
9:09 min/km
783
451
Sean TANKARD
Sean TANKARD #451
Male Y09
00:27:28.19
00:27:28.19
80
(418)
Y09
80
Male
418
Mackillop
1
9:09 min/km
784
131
Liam URBAS
Liam URBAS #131
Male Y09
00:27:28.79
00:27:28.79
81
(419)
Y09
81
Male
419
Chisholm
1
9:09 min/km
785
879
Aaron TITAN
Aaron TITAN #879
Male Y12
00:27:30.40
00:27:30.40
58
(420)
Y12
58
Male
420
Teresa
1
9:10 min/km
786
1122
William JEFFERIES
William JEFFERIES #1122
Male Y12
00:27:30.49
00:27:30.49
59
(421)
Y12
59
Male
421
Xavier
1
9:10 min/km
787
438
Michael WEIR
Michael WEIR #438
Male Y12
00:27:31.61
00:27:31.61
60
(422)
Y12
60
Male
422
Mackillop
1
9:10 min/km
788
766
Liam ABRAHAMS
Liam ABRAHAMS #766
Male Y12
00:27:32.63
00:27:32.63
61
(423)
Y12
61
Male
423
Rice
1
9:10 min/km
801
342
Mannus PETERSEN
Mannus PETERSEN #342
Male Y09
00:27:47.47
00:27:47.47
82
(424)
Y09
82
Male
424
Loyola
1
9:15 min/km
802
372
Mitchell STEELE
Mitchell STEELE #372
Male Y09
00:27:48.08
00:27:48.08
83
(425)
Y09
83
Male
425
Loyola
1
9:16 min/km
803
700
Joshua BRAND
Joshua BRAND #700
Male Y09
00:27:52.48
00:27:52.48
84
(426)
Y09
84
Male
426
Rice
1
9:17 min/km
809
777
Kayne CRAPELLA
Kayne CRAPELLA #777
Male Y08
00:28:00.99
00:28:00.99
81
(427)
Y08
81
Male
427
Teresa
1
9:20 min/km
817
544
Kenneth VOWLES
Kenneth VOWLES #544
Male Y11
00:28:11.16
00:28:11.16
58
(428)
Y11
58
Male
428
Mackillop
1
9:23 min/km
819
474
Joshua CABINGAS
Joshua CABINGAS #474
Male Y08
00:28:11.99
00:28:11.99
82
(429)
Y08
82
Male
429
Mackillop
1
9:23 min/km
820
695
Joel ALI
Joel ALI #695
Male Y08
00:28:13.20
00:28:13.20
83
(430)
Y08
83
Male
430
Rice
1
9:24 min/km
826
1016
Jarrod CHANDER
Jarrod CHANDER #1016
Male Y07
00:28:15.65
00:28:15.65
74
(431)
Y07
74
Male
431
Xavier
1
9:25 min/km
829
1020
Lachlan WRIGHT
Lachlan WRIGHT #1020
Male Y07
00:28:16.67
00:28:16.67
75
(432)
Y07
75
Male
432
Xavier
1
9:25 min/km
831
388
Justin RANI
Justin RANI #388
Male Y07
00:28:19.31
00:28:19.31
76
(433)
Y07
76
Male
433
Mackillop
1
9:26 min/km
836
520
Michael LYNES
Michael LYNES #520
Male Y12
00:28:30.74
00:28:30.74
62
(434)
Y12
62
Male
434
Mackillop
1
9:30 min/km
837
410
Benjamin KING
Benjamin KING #410
Male Y12
00:28:31.62
00:28:31.62
63
(435)
Y12
63
Male
435
Mackillop
1
9:30 min/km
843
1084
Benjamin HARTMANN
Benjamin HARTMANN #1084
Male Y11
00:28:45.20
00:28:45.20
59
(436)
Y11
59
Male
436
Xavier
1
9:35 min/km
846
843
Mitchell SHOESMITH
Mitchell SHOESMITH #843
Male Y11
00:28:45.47
00:28:45.47
60
(437)
Y11
60
Male
437
Teresa
1
9:35 min/km
847
626
Brendan LUCKING
Brendan LUCKING #626
Male Y11
00:28:46.23
00:28:46.23
61
(438)
Y11
61
Male
438
Rice
1
9:35 min/km
849
1011
Bailey JAMES
Bailey JAMES #1011
Male Y11
00:28:49.90
00:28:49.90
62
(439)
Y11
62
Male
439
Xavier
1
9:36 min/km
854
78
Finnian MCDONALD
Finnian MCDONALD #78
Male Y11
00:29:04.49
00:29:04.49
63
(440)
Y11
63
Male
440
Chisholm
1
9:41 min/km
855
1086
Patrick HUGGINS
Patrick HUGGINS #1086
Male Y11
00:29:06.85
00:29:06.85
64
(441)
Y11
64
Male
441
Xavier
1
9:42 min/km
859
967
Sailesh YADLAPALLI
Sailesh YADLAPALLI #967
Male Y07
00:29:18.67
00:29:18.67
77
(442)
Y07
77
Male
442
Xavier
1
9:46 min/km
860
624
Jacob RUSSELL
Jacob RUSSELL #624
Male Y10
00:29:18.73
00:29:18.73
72
(443)
Y10
72
Male
443
Rice
1
9:46 min/km
875
662
Tyler BRAND
Tyler BRAND #662
Male Y07
00:29:39.39
00:29:39.39
78
(444)
Y07
78
Male
444
Rice
1
9:53 min/km
876
1148
Dale BRETT
Dale BRETT #1148
Male Y12
00:29:41.80
00:29:41.80
64
(445)
Y12
64
Male
445
Xavier
1
9:53 min/km
877
932
Callum DAVIDSON
Callum DAVIDSON #932
Male Y12
00:29:41.99
00:29:41.99
65
(446)
Y12
65
Male
446
Teresa
1
9:53 min/km
878
494
Lance DANN
Lance DANN #494
Male Y12
00:29:42.78
00:29:42.78
66
(447)
Y12
66
Male
447
Mackillop
1
9:54 min/km
879
618
Blayke RIETMAN
Blayke RIETMAN #618
Male Y09
00:29:43.47
00:29:43.47
85
(448)
Y09
85
Male
448
Rice
1
9:54 min/km
880
126
Joash BALAHADIA
Joash BALAHADIA #126
Male Y09
00:29:43.48
00:29:43.48
86
(449)
Y09
86
Male
449
Chisholm
1
9:54 min/km
881
915
Orson BORTFIELD
Orson BORTFIELD #915
Male Y09
00:29:43.99
00:29:43.99
87
(450)
Y09
87
Male
450
Teresa
1
9:54 min/km
882
67
James JANZEKOVIC
James JANZEKOVIC #67
Male Y09
00:29:43.99
00:29:43.99
88
(451)
Y09
88
Male
451
Chisholm
1
9:54 min/km
883
866
Caleb RUDUVO
Caleb RUDUVO #866
Male Y09
00:29:44.23
00:29:44.23
89
(452)
Y09
89
Male
452
Teresa
1
9:54 min/km
884
71
Kyle NAICKER
Kyle NAICKER #71
Male Y10
00:30:08.03
00:30:08.03
73
(453)
Y10
73
Male
453
Chisholm
1
10:02 min/km
885
900
Cameron WHITMARSH
Cameron WHITMARSH #900
Male Y10
00:30:16.74
00:30:16.74
74
(454)
Y10
74
Male
454
Teresa
1
10:05 min/km
886
999
Cameron WARNER
Cameron WARNER #999
Male Y08
00:30:21.38
00:30:21.38
84
(455)
Y08
84
Male
455
Xavier
1
10:07 min/km
887
149
Maksym OSOBA-BUTTROSE
Maksym OSOBA-BUTTROSE #149
Male Y08
00:30:24.02
00:30:24.02
85
(456)
Y08
85
Male
456
Chisholm
1
10:08 min/km
888
778
Liam GERECKE
Liam GERECKE #778
Male Y08
00:30:27.25
00:30:27.25
86
(457)
Y08
86
Male
457
Teresa
1
10:09 min/km
892
258
Aleksandar GALE
Aleksandar GALE #258
Male Y08
00:30:39.99
00:30:39.99
87
(458)
Y08
87
Male
458
Loyola
1
10:13 min/km
893
968
Alex CRAFTS
Alex CRAFTS #968
Male Y08
00:30:40.04
00:30:40.04
88
(459)
Y08
88
Male
459
Xavier
1
10:13 min/km
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
[21]
22
23
24
Page 21 of 24 (1151 items)