MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
22
23
Page 21 of 23 (1123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
362
1118
Geraldine Bachelier
Geraldine Bachelier #1118
Female 35-39
00:45:04.26
00:45:04.26
6
(62)
35-39
6
Female
62
FRA
82.24
7:50 min/km
00:15:31.14
241
5
52
00:01:51.64
404
13
94
00:27:41.47
485
13
85
707
1744
Brouwer Farida
Brouwer Farida #1744
Female 55-59
00:53:56.26
00:53:56.26
2
(153)
55-59
2
Female
153
FRA
82.25
9:22 min/km
00:21:21.42
781
3
172
00:02:30.42
625
3
145
00:30:04.41
644
2
127
160
1441
Josip Mladenic
Josip Mladenic #1441
Male 40-44
00:39:56.23
00:39:56.23
17
(136)
40-44
17
Male
136
SC
82.45
6:56 min/km
00:15:10.26
211
23
166
00:01:29.38
235
23
180
00:23:16.59
172
18
156
100
1011
Sante Scartozzi
Sante Scartozzi #1011
Male 45-49
00:37:15.91
00:37:15.91
12
(88)
45-49
12
Male
88
AUS
82.68
6:28 min/km
00:15:36.93
251
25
198
00:01:26.03
212
22
166
00:20:12.95
44
5
44
62
1248
Jun Da Nelson Ng
Jun Da Nelson Ng #1248
Male 20-24
00:35:48.31
00:35:48.31
12
(58)
20-24
12
Male
58
SIN
National University of Singapore
82.81
6:13 min/km
00:12:30.68
61
7
49
00:01:09.37
117
25
94
00:22:08.24
111
19
103
227
1551
Molly Potter
Molly Potter #1551
Female 16-19
00:41:52.98
00:41:52.98
7
(35)
16-19
7
Female
35
USA
82.95
7:17 min/km
00:14:15.17
134
8
29
00:02:42.07
682
13
163
00:24:55.73
286
6
38
95
1513
Javier De La Flor
Javier De La Flor #1513
Male 45-49
00:37:08.36
00:37:08.36
11
(85)
45-49
11
Male
85
Team Fabian
PRU
82.96
6:27 min/km
00:13:23.83
96
11
75
00:01:20.82
174
18
135
00:22:23.71
121
13
113
50
751
Tim Robbins
Tim Robbins #751
Male 35-39
00:35:14.79
00:35:14.79
7
(47)
35-39
7
Male
47
CAN
83.20
6:07 min/km
00:11:50.18
36
6
33
00:01:50.20
393
60
303
00:21:34.40
85
13
80
694
1677
Debra Hampton
Debra Hampton #1677
Female 50-54
00:53:34.69
00:53:34.69
10
(145)
50-54
10
Female
145
AUS
83.23
9:19 min/km
00:18:15.17
531
5
104
00:02:17.42
557
9
130
00:33:02.09
768
10
172
566
1062
Philip Hall
Philip Hall #1062
Male 60+
00:49:57.95
00:49:57.95
3
(455)
60+
3
Male
455
ES
83.28
8:41 min/km
00:18:01.18
505
3
404
00:01:55.44
426
2
328
00:30:01.33
638
5
512
148
863
Takayuki Koyama
Takayuki Koyama #863
Male 40-44
00:39:31.32
00:39:31.32
16
(125)
40-44
16
Male
125
Team Next Stage
JPN
83.32
6:52 min/km
00:15:21.12
223
24
177
00:01:38.57
305
33
236
00:22:31.63
129
17
119
55
1246
Yi Jun Thung
Yi Jun Thung #1246
Male 20-24
00:35:32.82
00:35:32.82
11
(52)
20-24
11
Male
52
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
83.41
6:10 min/km
00:13:57.18
122
12
97
00:00:48.35
11
3
11
00:20:47.27
58
10
56
130
1083
Sara Ng
Sara Ng #1083
Female 25-29
00:38:39.75
00:38:39.75
3
(20)
25-29
3
Female
20
SIN
83.52
6:43 min/km
00:13:52.09
118
5
25
00:00:59.00
65
2
7
00:23:48.66
205
4
25
689
1679
Wang Tick Aun
Wang Tick Aun #1679
Female 50-54
00:53:23.14
00:53:23.14
9
(143)
50-54
9
Female
143
SIN
83.53
9:17 min/km
00:19:05.70
606
8
124
00:02:08.85
512
6
113
00:32:08.58
732
7
153
209
1550
Kanitta Sa-Ard-Od
Kanitta Sa-Ard-Od #1550
Female 16-19
00:41:35.19
00:41:35.19
6
(32)
16-19
6
Female
32
THI
83.54
7:13 min/km
00:12:22.57
52
3
8
00:01:18.60
165
6
37
00:27:54.01
502
8
89
200
1194
Arason Arni
Arason Arni #1194
Male 50-54
00:41:17.21
00:41:17.21
11
(169)
50-54
11
Male
169
ISL
83.54
7:10 min/km
00:15:07.93
205
9
161
00:01:21.14
180
7
139
00:24:48.13
273
17
238
87
987
Mark Lyons
Mark Lyons #987
Male 45-49
00:36:52.78
00:36:52.78
10
(79)
45-49
10
Male
79
ES
83.54
6:24 min/km
00:14:35.61
157
16
124
00:01:02.76
79
4
68
00:21:14.40
73
9
69
54
614
Kent Goh
Kent Goh #614
Male 20-24
00:35:27.92
00:35:27.92
10
(51)
20-24
10
Male
51
Team Trident
SIN
Singapore Institute Of Technology
83.60
6:10 min/km
00:12:37.39
65
8
53
00:00:58.86
62
19
57
00:21:51.67
98
16
93
275
1137
Camilla Mcmyn
Camilla Mcmyn #1137
Female 40-44
00:43:01.50
00:43:01.50
8
(45)
40-44
8
Female
45
ES
83.61
7:28 min/km
00:16:39.33
351
11
68
00:01:28.51
231
10
55
00:24:53.65
282
7
37
143
874
Arnaud Despierre
Arnaud Despierre #874
Male 40-44
00:39:22.28
00:39:22.28
15
(122)
40-44
15
Male
122
FRA
83.64
6:50 min/km
00:16:38.66
348
44
282
00:01:16.09
154
10
123
00:21:27.53
82
9
77
196
1036
Peter Nesbitt
Peter Nesbitt #1036
Male 50-54
00:41:11.49
00:41:11.49
10
(165)
50-54
10
Male
165
CAN
83.73
7:09 min/km
00:16:57.95
380
19
308
00:02:01.11
463
24
356
00:22:12.42
114
5
106
53
1730
Iqmal Hakim Zamani
Iqmal Hakim Zamani #1730
Male 20-24
00:35:23.33
00:35:23.33
9
(50)
20-24
9
Male
50
83.78
6:09 min/km
00:12:43.37
71
9
57
00:01:05.09
94
21
77
00:21:34.86
86
12
81
84
1507
Alan Grant
Alan Grant #1507
Male 45-49
00:36:45.52
00:36:45.52
9
(77)
45-49
9
Male
77
ES
83.82
6:23 min/km
00:15:32.68
243
23
191
00:01:14.34
139
12
113
00:19:58.49
35
3
35
83
995
Emanuele Baroni
Emanuele Baroni #995
Male 45-49
00:36:44.00
00:36:44.00
8
(76)
45-49
8
Male
76
ITA
83.87
6:23 min/km
00:12:45.08
75
8
59
00:01:09.29
116
8
93
00:22:49.63
142
16
132
140
1450
Kasper Hansen
Kasper Hansen #1450
Male 40-44
00:39:12.24
00:39:12.24
14
(120)
40-44
14
Male
120
DEN
84.00
6:49 min/km
00:16:03.68
293
37
236
00:01:12.72
130
8
107
00:21:55.84
103
14
97
139
854
Frederic Le Carnec
Frederic Le Carnec #854
Male 40-44
00:39:11.29
00:39:11.29
13
(119)
40-44
13
Male
119
FRA
84.03
6:48 min/km
00:13:51.16
117
11
93
00:02:01.19
464
61
357
00:23:18.93
175
19
159
61
627
Ross Church
Ross Church #627
Male 25-29
00:35:47.33
00:35:47.33
8
(57)
25-29
8
Male
57
IRL
84.04
6:13 min/km
00:12:41.70
68
8
54
00:01:27.00
217
24
171
00:21:38.63
90
14
85
259
1159
Jeynelle Lee
Jeynelle Lee #1159
Female 40-44
00:42:48.25
00:42:48.25
7
(42)
40-44
7
Female
42
SIN
84.05
7:26 min/km
00:17:28.58
433
13
84
00:01:38.48
302
14
69
00:23:41.18
198
4
23
164
1089
Sarah Reeve
Sarah Reeve #1089
Female 30-34
00:40:17.25
00:40:17.25
5
(25)
30-34
5
Female
25
Singapore shufflers
ES
84.09
7:00 min/km
00:15:40.92
258
11
54
00:01:28.42
229
9
54
00:23:07.90
166
4
13
51
612
Sumedha Lim
Sumedha Lim #612
Male 20-24
00:35:14.84
00:35:14.84
8
(48)
20-24
8
Male
48
Second Wind Academy
SIN
84.12
6:07 min/km
00:12:21.45
50
6
44
00:00:58.66
60
18
55
00:21:54.73
102
17
96
242
1161
Anna Tipping
Anna Tipping #1161
Female 45-49
00:42:14.20
00:42:14.20
4
(37)
45-49
4
Female
37
NZL
84.25
7:20 min/km
00:14:52.63
179
3
41
00:01:49.17
384
7
89
00:25:32.39
331
4
46
179
1019
Steve Price
Steve Price #1019
Male 50-54
00:40:48.19
00:40:48.19
9
(151)
50-54
9
Male
151
ES
84.53
7:05 min/km
00:15:22.68
228
10
182
00:01:22.68
186
8
143
00:24:02.83
221
12
192
60
713
Romuald Le Calonnec
Romuald Le Calonnec #713
Male 30-34
00:35:45.10
00:35:45.10
11
(56)
30-34
11
Male
56
FRA
84.55
6:13 min/km
00:14:39.14
164
19
131
00:01:27.61
225
22
173
00:19:38.34
26
7
26
134
1461
Steve Whatman
Steve Whatman #1461
Male 40-44
00:38:55.33
00:38:55.33
12
(114)
40-44
12
Male
114
NZL
84.60
6:46 min/km
00:15:21.68
226
25
180
00:01:51.45
403
46
310
00:21:42.18
92
10
87
59
699
Nicolas Lagier
Nicolas Lagier #699
Male 30-34
00:35:43.37
00:35:43.37
10
(55)
30-34
10
Male
55
TriEdge
FRA
84.61
6:12 min/km
00:13:40.68
107
13
83
00:00:53.40
36
7
35
00:21:09.28
69
13
65
176
1023
Guy Heywood
Guy Heywood #1023
Male 50-54
00:40:43.62
00:40:43.62
8
(149)
50-54
8
Male
149
AUS
84.69
7:04 min/km
00:16:19.83
318
15
260
00:01:43.91
342
16
263
00:22:39.87
136
7
126
533
1547
Lim Joseph
Lim Joseph #1547
Male 60+
00:49:02.28
00:49:02.28
2
(431)
60+
2
Male
431
SIN
84.85
8:31 min/km
00:12:43.10
70
1
56
00:02:06.76
505
3
393
00:34:12.42
797
6
622
48
1235
Kai Peng Lee
Kai Peng Lee #1235
Male 20-24
00:34:55.32
00:34:55.32
7
(45)
20-24
7
Male
45
NUS Aquathlon
SIN
National University of Singapore
84.90
6:04 min/km
00:14:11.19
130
13
102
00:01:36.52
280
36
217
00:19:07.61
15
3
15
72
1480
Simon Lennon
Simon Lennon #1480
Male 45-49
00:36:16.40
00:36:16.40
7
(65)
45-49
7
Male
65
AUS
84.94
6:18 min/km
00:12:07.81
43
3
39
00:01:06.02
99
5
80
00:23:02.57
160
20
149
56
1351
Yasuhiro Kikuchi
Yasuhiro Kikuchi #1351
Male 30-34
00:35:32.82
00:35:32.82
9
(53)
30-34
9
Male
53
JPN
85.03
6:10 min/km
00:14:52.80
181
21
140
00:00:59.98
70
10
62
00:19:40.03
28
8
28
46
611
Poh Shen
Poh Shen #611
Male 20-24
00:34:47.18
00:34:47.18
6
(43)
20-24
6
Male
43
Team Trident
SIN
85.23
6:02 min/km
00:13:40.41
106
11
82
00:00:53.11
31
12
31
00:20:13.65
45
7
45
129
1734
Nicolas Pierret
Nicolas Pierret #1734
Male 40-44
00:38:36.95
00:38:36.95
11
(110)
40-44
11
Male
110
85.28
6:42 min/km
00:17:14.92
403
51
329
00:01:43.42
340
37
262
00:19:38.61
27
3
27
232
1157
Sharyn Porter
Sharyn Porter #1157
Female 40-44
00:41:59.16
00:41:59.16
6
(36)
40-44
6
Female
36
AUS
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
85.68
7:18 min/km
00:15:46.04
269
7
55
00:01:03.36
84
2
13
00:25:09.75
305
8
41
37
1760
Philip Stransky
Philip Stransky #1760
Male 35-39
00:34:13.13
00:34:13.13
6
(35)
35-39
6
Male
35
MetaSport
USA
85.69
5:57 min/km
00:12:02.05
40
8
37
00:00:51.95
26
4
26
00:21:19.12
75
10
70
49
1293
Azri Mohamed
Azri Mohamed #1293
Male 25-29
00:35:05.98
00:35:05.98
7
(46)
25-29
7
Male
46
TriEdge
SIN
85.69
6:06 min/km
00:12:29.70
60
6
48
00:01:25.08
199
19
154
00:21:11.20
70
10
66
65
970
Dean Pearce
Dean Pearce #970
Male 45-49
00:35:56.94
00:35:56.94
6
(60)
45-49
6
Male
60
MetaSport
ES
85.70
6:15 min/km
00:14:38.93
163
17
130
00:01:07.39
105
7
86
00:20:10.62
42
4
42
276
1568
Jeryn Fok
Jeryn Fok #1568
Female 20-24
00:43:03.63
00:43:03.63
6
(46)
20-24
6
Female
46
SIN
85.81
7:29 min/km
00:16:22.46
321
8
60
00:02:35.89
654
15
155
00:24:05.27
227
3
30
639
1686
Elizabeth Chambers
Elizabeth Chambers #1686
Female 50-54
00:51:57.44
00:51:57.44
8
(128)
50-54
8
Female
128
USA
85.83
9:02 min/km
00:19:50.60
672
9
136
00:02:10.42
519
7
114
00:29:56.41
633
5
125
144
1106
Ulandi Barry
Ulandi Barry #1106
Female 30-34
00:39:23.50
00:39:23.50
4
(22)
30-34
4
Female
22
MetaSport
ZAF
86.00
6:51 min/km
00:15:25.17
232
9
48
00:01:51.42
402
18
93
00:22:06.90
109
3
8
106
1078
Chang Shuwen
Chang Shuwen #1078
Female 25-29
00:37:31.83
00:37:31.83
2
(13)
25-29
2
Female
13
SIN
86.04
6:31 min/km
00:12:40.91
67
2
14
00:01:05.12
95
4
18
00:23:45.79
202
3
24
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
22
23
Page 21 of 23 (1123 items)