Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
22
23
Page 21 of 23 (1143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
337
1003
Matthew THOMAS
Matthew THOMAS #1003
Male Y10
00:19:14.12
00:19:14.12
45
(243)
Y10
45
Male
243
Xavier
6:24 min/km
Wave 5
1004
Ethan VAUGHAN
Ethan VAUGHAN #1004
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Xavier
min/km
Wave 4
664
1005
Cameron WARNER
Cameron WARNER #1005
Male Y07
00:26:11.89
00:26:11.89
74
(396)
Y07
74
Male
396
Xavier
8:43 min/km
Wave 4
39
1006
Callum BEARD
Callum BEARD #1006
Male Y10
00:12:45.86
00:12:45.86
11
(39)
Y10
11
Male
39
Xavier
4:15 min/km
Wave 5
454
1007
Tearna BERRINGTON
Tearna BERRINGTON #1007
Female Y09
00:21:42.40
00:21:42.40
25
(152)
Y09
25
Female
152
Xavier
7:14 min/km
Wave 2
433
1008
Talisha CARR
Talisha CARR #1008
Female Y07
00:21:18.43
00:21:18.43
27
(139)
Y07
27
Female
139
Xavier
7:06 min/km
Wave 3
305
1009
Keamarie DANIELS
Keamarie DANIELS #1009
Female Y09
00:18:32.90
00:18:32.90
13
(81)
Y09
13
Female
81
Xavier
6:10 min/km
Wave 2
93
1010
Kira DENNISON
Kira DENNISON #1010
Female Y10
00:14:21.35
00:14:21.35
2
(10)
Y10
2
Female
10
Xavier
4:47 min/km
Wave 2
518
1011
Myst DYSON
Myst DYSON #1011
Female Y07
00:23:16.41
00:23:16.41
40
(195)
Y07
40
Female
195
Xavier
7:45 min/km
Wave 3
440
1012
Ethan FARRINGTON
Ethan FARRINGTON #1012
Male Y08
00:21:29.64
00:21:29.64
54
(298)
Y08
54
Male
298
Xavier
7:09 min/km
Wave 4
1013
Cole FERGUSON
Cole FERGUSON #1013
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Xavier
min/km
Wave 5
377
1014
Jangil GONZALES
Jangil GONZALES #1014
Male Y09
00:19:56.89
00:19:56.89
46
(263)
Y09
46
Male
263
Xavier
6:38 min/km
Wave 5
386
1015
Rodney HARTMANN
Rodney HARTMANN #1015
Male Y10
00:20:03.31
00:20:03.31
46
(269)
Y10
46
Male
269
Xavier
6:41 min/km
Wave 5
676
1016
Taylah HAYES
Taylah HAYES #1016
Female Y09
00:26:27.42
00:26:27.42
46
(278)
Y09
46
Female
278
Xavier
8:49 min/km
Wave 2
483
1017
Kaelah HEIDENREICH
Kaelah HEIDENREICH #1017
Female Y10
00:22:20.40
00:22:20.40
31
(169)
Y10
31
Female
169
Xavier
7:26 min/km
Wave 2
1018
Ciara MCATEER
Ciara MCATEER #1018
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Xavier
min/km
Wave 2
364
1019
Michael MOSS-DANS
Michael MOSS-DANS #1019
Male Y12
00:19:43.83
00:19:43.83
52
(259)
Y12
52
Male
259
Xavier
6:34 min/km
Wave 6
278
1020
Caitlyn MOYNIHAN
Caitlyn MOYNIHAN #1020
Female Y11
00:17:52.46
00:17:52.46
16
(66)
Y11
16
Female
66
Xavier
5:57 min/km
Wave 1
931
1021
Philip NAKIC
Philip NAKIC #1021
Male Y08
00:38:54.90
00:38:54.90
94
(479)
Y08
94
Male
479
Xavier
12:58 min/km
Wave 4
663
1022
Ella PATERSON
Ella PATERSON #1022
Female Y07
00:26:11.71
00:26:11.71
53
(268)
Y07
53
Female
268
Xavier
8:43 min/km
Wave 3
177
1023
Dominic PODLAHA
Dominic PODLAHA #1023
Male Y09
00:15:52.54
00:15:52.54
26
(145)
Y09
26
Male
145
Xavier
5:17 min/km
Wave 5
1024
Bailey POOLE
Bailey POOLE #1024
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Xavier
min/km
Wave 4
1025
Taylah READ
Taylah READ #1025
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Xavier
min/km
Wave 1
557
1026
Tomas SWEETING
Tomas SWEETING #1026
Male Y12
00:24:09.06
00:24:09.06
57
(341)
Y12
57
Male
341
Xavier
8:03 min/km
Wave 6
652
1027
Jessica THOMAS
Jessica THOMAS #1027
Female Y08
00:26:06.85
00:26:06.85
49
(262)
Y08
49
Female
262
Xavier
8:42 min/km
Wave 3
534
1028
Claudia VALASTRO
Claudia VALASTRO #1028
Female Y12
00:23:32.15
00:23:32.15
23
(205)
Y12
23
Female
205
Xavier
7:50 min/km
Wave 1
1029
Abbey WATERS
Abbey WATERS #1029
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Xavier
min/km
Wave 1
304
1030
Grace WEATHERALL
Grace WEATHERALL #1030
Female Y08
00:18:32.65
00:18:32.65
13
(80)
Y08
13
Female
80
Xavier
6:10 min/km
Wave 3
1031
Tayla WILLIAMS
Tayla WILLIAMS #1031
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Xavier
min/km
Wave 2
173
1032
Nathan YOUNG
Nathan YOUNG #1032
Male Y08
00:15:48.40
00:15:48.40
25
(141)
Y08
25
Male
141
Xavier
5:16 min/km
Wave 4
127
1033
Alexander BARNES
Alexander BARNES #1033
Male Y07
00:15:08.84
00:15:08.84
7
(111)
Y07
7
Male
111
Xavier
5:02 min/km
Wave 4
778
1034
Shanai BERRINGTON
Shanai BERRINGTON #1034
Female Y11
00:28:24.31
00:28:24.31
57
(349)
Y11
57
Female
349
Xavier
9:28 min/km
Wave 1
731
1035
Callum BIRNEY
Callum BIRNEY #1035
Male Y11
00:27:18.98
00:27:18.98
59
(416)
Y11
59
Male
416
Xavier
9:06 min/km
Wave 6
183
1036
Zachary BROCKWELL
Zachary BROCKWELL #1036
Male Y11
00:16:02.94
00:16:02.94
23
(149)
Y11
23
Male
149
Xavier
5:20 min/km
Wave 6
1037
Benjamin HARTMANN
Benjamin HARTMANN #1037
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Xavier
min/km
Wave 5
873
1038
Connor HAYES
Connor HAYES #1038
Male Y10
00:31:30.32
00:31:30.32
69
(454)
Y10
69
Male
454
Xavier
10:30 min/km
Wave 5
1039
Senan HICKEY
Senan HICKEY #1039
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Xavier
min/km
Wave 5
868
1040
Patrick HUGGINS
Patrick HUGGINS #1040
Male Y10
00:31:18.88
00:31:18.88
67
(451)
Y10
67
Male
451
Xavier
10:26 min/km
Wave 5
515
1041
Ebony KURSAR
Ebony KURSAR #1041
Female Y11
00:23:11.40
00:23:11.40
30
(192)
Y11
30
Female
192
Xavier
7:43 min/km
Wave 1
847
1042
Natasha LEE
Natasha LEE #1042
Female Y12
00:30:25.36
00:30:25.36
55
(404)
Y12
55
Female
404
Xavier
10:08 min/km
Wave 1
309
1043
Anastasiya LIPINSKA
Anastasiya LIPINSKA #1043
Female Y10
00:18:37.26
00:18:37.26
15
(83)
Y10
15
Female
83
Xavier
6:12 min/km
Wave 2
889
1044
Chloe MAJOR
Chloe MAJOR #1044
Female Y11
00:32:07.15
00:32:07.15
68
(425)
Y11
68
Female
425
Xavier
10:42 min/km
Wave 1
408
1045
Flynn MENDES
Flynn MENDES #1045
Male Y07
00:20:39.03
00:20:39.03
43
(279)
Y07
43
Male
279
Xavier
6:53 min/km
Wave 4
434
1046
Stuart MOORHOUSE
Stuart MOORHOUSE #1046
Male Y12
00:21:19.39
00:21:19.39
55
(295)
Y12
55
Male
295
Xavier
7:06 min/km
Wave 6
502
1047
Melissa MULHOLLAND
Melissa MULHOLLAND #1047
Female Y08
00:22:57.51
00:22:57.51
33
(179)
Y08
33
Female
179
Xavier
7:39 min/km
Wave 3
634
1048
Damon MYATT
Damon MYATT #1048
Male Y12
00:25:55.38
00:25:55.38
65
(383)
Y12
65
Male
383
Xavier
8:38 min/km
Wave 6
684
1049
Trung NGUYEN
Trung NGUYEN #1049
Male Y09
00:26:38.64
00:26:38.64
67
(401)
Y09
67
Male
401
Xavier
8:52 min/km
Wave 5
893
1050
Alexandra OWEN
Alexandra OWEN #1050
Female Y11
00:32:15.35
00:32:15.35
72
(429)
Y11
72
Female
429
Xavier
10:45 min/km
Wave 1
669
1051
Katelyn PATERSON
Katelyn PATERSON #1051
Female Y12
00:26:16.43
00:26:16.43
35
(271)
Y12
35
Female
271
Xavier
8:45 min/km
Wave 1
422
1052
Danielle PAYNE
Danielle PAYNE #1052
Female Y11
00:21:00.76
00:21:00.76
24
(135)
Y11
24
Female
135
Xavier
7:00 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
22
23
Page 21 of 23 (1143 items)
© 2023