Tour de Bintan
7 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Criterium
Stage 1
Stage 2
GC
82km GF Challenge
Gran Fondo Day 1
Gran Fondo Day 2
GC GF Double
GC Cat 3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
Page 21 of 21 (1035 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
124
210
Chanmakara Hong
Chanmakara Hong #210
Male Cat 2
00:57:22.547
00:57:22.547
41
(96)
Finished
Cat 2
41
Male
96
Cambodian Kakis
53
69
Jennifer Price
Jennifer Price #69
Female CATW
00:45:19.000
00:45:19.000
11
(11)
Finished
CATW
11
Female
11
Specialized China
80
70
Yukari Iso
Yukari Iso #70
Female CATW
00:49:00.973
00:49:00.973
25
(25)
Finished
CATW
25
Female
25
Project 852
73
71
Mira Christanto
Mira Christanto #71
Female CATW
00:47:15.287
00:47:15.287
18
(18)
Finished
CATW
18
Female
18
Project 852
56
72
Jane Mcnae
Jane Mcnae #72
Female CATW
00:45:20.683
00:45:20.683
14
(14)
Finished
CATW
14
Female
14
Project 852
50
73
Tina Gilbert
Tina Gilbert #73
Female CATW
00:45:17.610
00:45:17.610
8
(8)
Finished
CATW
8
Female
8
Project 852
74
74
Nadine Bubner
Nadine Bubner #74
Female CATW
00:47:15.287
00:47:15.287
19
(19)
Finished
CATW
19
Female
19
Project 852
57
75
Mary Kim Ho
Mary Kim Ho #75
Female CATW
00:45:35.743
00:45:35.743
15
(15)
Finished
CATW
15
Female
15
Project 852
58
77
Anna Kristiina Ruokonen
Anna Kristiina Ruokonen #77
Female CATW
00:45:36.400
00:45:36.400
16
(16)
Finished
CATW
16
Female
16
Project 852
82
81
Daphne Swee-Lian Lim
Daphne Swee-Lian Lim #81
Female CATW
00:50:16.997
00:50:16.997
27
(27)
Finished
CATW
27
Female
27
Cycledelic
75
82
Vanessa Rochester
Vanessa Rochester #82
Female CATW
00:47:15.497
00:47:15.497
20
(20)
Finished
CATW
20
Female
20
ANZA Cycling
52
83
Elizabeth Hodges
Elizabeth Hodges #83
Female CATW
00:45:18.427
00:45:18.427
10
(10)
Finished
CATW
10
Female
10
ANZA Cycling
54
84
Lenka Mikuscakova
Lenka Mikuscakova #84
Female CATW
00:45:19.000
00:45:19.000
12
(12)
Finished
CATW
12
Female
12
ANZA Cycling
81
79
Shirley Teo
Shirley Teo #79
Female CATW
00:50:16.997
00:50:16.997
26
(26)
Finished
CATW
26
Female
26
Matador Cycling
86
Tabitha Charmaine Sumendap
Tabitha Charmaine Sumendap #86
Female CATW
Not started
Not started
Not started
CATW
Female
47
78
Fiona Foxon
Fiona Foxon #78
Female CATW
00:45:16.997
00:45:16.997
5
(5)
Finished
-00:00:01
CATW
5
Female
5
Project 852
91
211
Phyuth Youen
Phyuth Youen #211
Male Cat 2
00:57:18.000
00:57:18.000
8
(63)
Finished
-00:00:01
Cat 2
8
Male
63
Cambodian Kakis
105
168
Angus Wippell
Angus Wippell #168
Male Cat 2
00:57:20.010
00:57:20.010
22
(77)
Finished
-00:00:01
Cat 2
22
Male
77
5
41
Ayub Gathurima Kinoti
Ayub Gathurima Kinoti #41
Male Cat 1
00:41:54.230
00:41:54.230
5
(5)
Finished
-00:00:01
Cat 1
5
Male
5
Kenyan Riders
104
169
Robert Hamilton
Robert Hamilton #169
Male Cat 2
00:57:19.757
00:57:19.757
21
(76)
Finished
-00:00:02
Cat 2
21
Male
76
4
54
Fan Hsin Chu
Fan Hsin Chu #54
Male Cat 1
00:41:53.677
00:41:53.677
4
(4)
Finished
-00:00:02
Cat 1
4
Male
4
90
260
Jonathan Calver
Jonathan Calver #260
Male Cat 2
00:57:17.993
00:57:17.993
7
(62)
Finished
-00:00:02
Cat 2
7
Male
62
Arrivo Primo Singapura
36
85
Kari Nore
Kari Nore #85
Female CATW
00:43:16.197
00:43:16.197
4
(4)
Finished
-00:00:02
CATW
4
Female
4
ANZA
35
87
Kathryn Marie Haesner
Kathryn Marie Haesner #87
Female CATW
00:43:15.997
00:43:15.997
3
(3)
Finished
-00:00:04
CATW
3
Female
3
89
125
Bevan Colless
Bevan Colless #125
Male Cat 2
00:57:17.987
00:57:17.987
6
(61)
Finished
-00:00:04
Cat 2
6
Male
61
Arrivo Primo Singapura
87
143
Wesley Hughes
Wesley Hughes #143
Male Cat 2
00:57:17.970
00:57:17.970
4
(59)
Finished
-00:00:04
Cat 2
4
Male
59
Joyriders Racing Team
3
52
Kyosuke Takei
Kyosuke Takei #52
Male Cat 1
00:41:44.960
00:41:44.960
3
(3)
Finished
-00:00:04
Cat 1
3
Male
3
Saxo Next Stage
88
115
Craig Cameron
Craig Cameron #115
Male Cat 2
00:57:17.987
00:57:17.987
5
(60)
Finished
-00:00:06
Cat 2
5
Male
60
ANZA cycling
2
58
Endraß Wijaya
Endraß Wijaya #58
Male Cat 1
00:41:41.980
00:41:41.980
2
(2)
Finished
-00:00:06
Cat 1
2
Male
2
Customs Cycling Team
86
193
Matthew Lodge
Matthew Lodge #193
Male Cat 2
00:57:17.370
00:57:17.370
3
(58)
Finished
-00:00:06
Cat 2
3
Male
58
Specialized Mavericks
34
68
Grace Phang
Grace Phang #68
Female CATW
00:43:14.957
00:43:14.957
2
(2)
Finished
-00:00:06
CATW
2
Female
2
Specialized Mavericks
84
189
David Wilkins
David Wilkins #189
Male Cat 2
00:57:14.310
00:57:14.310
1
(56)
Finished
-00:00:10
Cat 2
1
Male
56
Specialized Mavericks
85
167
Shaun Gatter
Shaun Gatter #167
Male Cat 2
00:57:17.370
00:57:17.370
2
(57)
Finished
-00:00:10
Cat 2
2
Male
57
1
16
Tjarco Cuppens
Tjarco Cuppens #16
Male Cat 1
00:41:41.480
00:41:41.480
1
(1)
Finished
-00:00:10
Cat 1
1
Male
1
Lapierre Asia
33
80
Sarah-Jeanne Fraser
Sarah-Jeanne Fraser #80
Female CATW
00:43:14.550
00:43:14.550
1
(1)
Finished
-00:00:10
CATW
1
Female
1
Eddy Hollands Bicycle Services
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
Page 21 of 21 (1035 items)
© 2023