John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Undisclosed
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All teams
DURH
KELM
NEWB
PARM
ROEB
SAND
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
22
Page 21 of 22 (1058 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
800
Mario DAVIDSON ARAUJO
Mario DAVIDSON ARAUJO #800
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
805
Joshua GOMER
Joshua GOMER #805
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
806
Ayesha KAMARDEEN
Ayesha KAMARDEEN #806
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
811
Kyuss NAPPER
Kyuss NAPPER #811
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
815
Amora PALAMORE
Amora PALAMORE #815
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
820
Alena TRAN
Alena TRAN #820
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
824
Aston WIKAIRA
Aston WIKAIRA #824
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
826
Chi Chi BROAD
Chi Chi BROAD #826
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
831
Anderson HOPE
Anderson HOPE #831
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
832
Kayley HUTCHINGS
Kayley HUTCHINGS #832
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
836
Ella-Louise LAWFORD
Ella-Louise LAWFORD #836
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
837
Alannah LEONARD
Alannah LEONARD #837
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
838
Abbi LE-SURF
Abbi LE-SURF #838
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
839
Tina MAKUAJ
Tina MAKUAJ #839
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
840
Riley MCLAURIN
Riley MCLAURIN #840
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
841
Ayden MEYER
Ayden MEYER #841
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
843
Justin MUIR
Justin MUIR #843
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
844
Angel NAINI
Angel NAINI #844
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
852
Hellen TRAN
Hellen TRAN #852
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
853
Ilirjan VILA
Ilirjan VILA #853
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
867
Audrey KATZ
Audrey KATZ #867
Undisclosed Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Undisclosed
ROEB
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
869
Ali MARSHALL
Ali MARSHALL #869
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
877
Madeleine RODRIGUEZ
Madeleine RODRIGUEZ #877
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
880
Jaya WATT
Jaya WATT #880
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
882
Hudson AYRE
Hudson AYRE #882
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
SAND
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
884
Jack BENTON
Jack BENTON #884
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
SAND
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
895
Rose NASTASI
Rose NASTASI #895
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
897
Tyanne NGUYEN DOAN
Tyanne NGUYEN DOAN #897
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
901
Kazuya PROMRAKSA
Kazuya PROMRAKSA #901
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
SAND
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
904
Hector RICHARDSON
Hector RICHARDSON #904
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
SAND
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
916
Ark BASHENGEZI
Ark BASHENGEZI #916
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
SAND
3.5
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
917
Miku BERHE MEDHANIE
Miku BERHE MEDHANIE #917
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
927
Georgia JANSZE
Georgia JANSZE #927
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
929
Rosie KIDD
Rosie KIDD #929
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
932
Layla MAYALL
Layla MAYALL #932
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
939
Bella SMITH
Bella SMITH #939
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
948
Caitlyn COUSINS
Caitlyn COUSINS #948
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
949
Shira DAGAN
Shira DAGAN #949
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
950
Taylor DEAKIN
Taylor DEAKIN #950
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
967
Mya PROCAK
Mya PROCAK #967
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
970
Mihail RISTOVSKI
Mihail RISTOVSKI #970
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
SAND
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
975
Addison WITTS
Addison WITTS #975
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
SAND
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
987
Elyssa GOLDFINCH
Elyssa GOLDFINCH #987
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
991
Kuenweng JOHN
Kuenweng JOHN #991
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
SAND
3.5
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
992
Jasmin KERPCHAR
Jasmin KERPCHAR #992
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
998
Tynice NGUYEN DOAN
Tynice NGUYEN DOAN #998
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
1002
Ophelia TRAN
Ophelia TRAN #1002
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
1006
Zara CORVAIA
Zara CORVAIA #1006
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
1009
Zach DEAKIN
Zach DEAKIN #1009
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
SAND
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
1015
Izzy JONES
Izzy JONES #1015
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
22
Page 21 of 22 (1058 items)
© 2023