John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1059 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
172
Morgan BIEGUN
Morgan BIEGUN #172
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
DURH
Wave 3 Yr08
170
Chelsea ATKINS
Chelsea ATKINS #170
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
DURH
Wave 3 Yr08
182
Jacob HILLS
Jacob HILLS #182
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
DURH
Wave 3 Yr08
175
Phoebe CONDIT
Phoebe CONDIT #175
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
DURH
Wave 3 Yr08
177
Jerilyn DARK
Jerilyn DARK #177
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
DURH
Wave 3 Yr08
161
Kyra PROCAK
Kyra PROCAK #161
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
SAND
Wave 2 Yr07
155
Kailee LONGDEN
Kailee LONGDEN #155
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
SAND
Wave 2 Yr07
205
Emma HABERLEY
Emma HABERLEY #205
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
KELM
Wave 3 Yr08
217
Kosta SERAGUSANA
Kosta SERAGUSANA #217
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
KELM
Wave 3 Yr08
192
Charlotte THOMAS
Charlotte THOMAS #192
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
DURH
Wave 3 Yr08
193
Darshanamurthi VIGNESWARAN
Darshanamurthi VIGNESWARAN #193
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
DURH
Wave 3 Yr08
16
Mackenzie HAINES
Mackenzie HAINES #16
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
DURH
Wave 2 Yr07
9
Luke BUSSEMAKER
Luke BUSSEMAKER #9
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
DURH
Wave 2 Yr07
32
Liam BEN DROR
Liam BEN DROR #32
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
KELM
Wave 2 Yr07
33
Declan BROWN
Declan BROWN #33
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
KELM
Wave 2 Yr07
28
Stevie SOLE
Stevie SOLE #28
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
DURH
Wave 2 Yr07
59
Jayde ACKRILL-MCKENZIE
Jayde ACKRILL-MCKENZIE #59
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
NEWB
Wave 2 Yr07
60
Tasmine ALLAN
Tasmine ALLAN #60
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
NEWB
Wave 2 Yr07
65
Emma CAPLE
Emma CAPLE #65
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
NEWB
Wave 2 Yr07
80
Joana POPOSKA
Joana POPOSKA #80
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
NEWB
Wave 2 Yr07
90
John DALBY
John DALBY #90
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
PARM
Wave 2 Yr07
91
Mia DURGUTOVSKI
Mia DURGUTOVSKI #91
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
PARM
Wave 2 Yr07
110
Rohan STEED
Rohan STEED #110
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
PARM
Wave 2 Yr07
106
Maya SARICH
Maya SARICH #106
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
PARM
Wave 2 Yr07
126
Cory LUXFORD
Cory LUXFORD #126
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
ROEB
Wave 2 Yr07
116
Corey AHMAT
Corey AHMAT #116
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
ROEB
Wave 2 Yr07
145
Isabella FEKADE
Isabella FEKADE #145
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
SAND
Wave 2 Yr07
141
Mustafe YUSUF
Mustafe YUSUF #141
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
ROEB
Wave 2 Yr07
142
Hayley CRAWFORTH
Hayley CRAWFORTH #142
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
SAND
Wave 2 Yr07
772
Riley ARMSTRONG
Riley ARMSTRONG #772
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
NEWB
Wave 1
767
Ryan TATASCIORE
Ryan TATASCIORE #767
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
KELM
Wave 6 Yr11
788
Varun MEHTA
Varun MEHTA #788
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
NEWB
Wave 6 Yr11
792
Scott ROSS
Scott ROSS #792
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
NEWB
Wave 6 Yr11
755
Mehakdeep KAUR
Mehakdeep KAUR #755
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
KELM
Wave 6 Yr11
741
Kris WEIR
Kris WEIR #741
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
DURH
Wave 6 Yr11
742
Antoni ZEIDAN
Antoni ZEIDAN #742
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
DURH
Wave 6 Yr11
724
Nicholas GALATI
Nicholas GALATI #724
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
DURH
Wave 6 Yr11
832
Ashley BARNES
Ashley BARNES #832
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
ROEB
Wave 6 Yr11
840
Tahlia FIRMAN
Tahlia FIRMAN #840
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
ROEB
Wave 1
842
Erin HAMPSON
Erin HAMPSON #842
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
ROEB
Wave 6 Yr11
860
Matthew COX
Matthew COX #860
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
SAND
Wave 6 Yr11
856
Hayden WOODS
Hayden WOODS #856
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
ROEB
Wave 6 Yr11
816
Rowan MEDDINGS
Rowan MEDDINGS #816
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
PARM
Wave 6 Yr11
825
Thomas SATTERTHWAITE
Thomas SATTERTHWAITE #825
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
PARM
Wave 6 Yr11
826
Rishab SETHURAMAN
Rishab SETHURAMAN #826
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
PARM
Wave 6 Yr11
828
Madeleine SPARKS
Madeleine SPARKS #828
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
PARM
Wave 6 Yr11
811
Casey HUMPHREYS
Casey HUMPHREYS #811
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
PARM
Wave 6 Yr11
806
Kyle DUBOIS
Kyle DUBOIS #806
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
PARM
Wave 6 Yr11
802
Rebecca BURCHARD
Rebecca BURCHARD #802
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
PARM
Wave 6 Yr11
803
Thomas CARTWRIGHT
Thomas CARTWRIGHT #803
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
PARM
Wave 6 Yr11
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1059 items)