MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
19 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (967 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
59
1258
Rachel O'connor
Rachel O'connor #1258
Female 30-34
01:04:15.01
01:04:15.01
1
(2)
30-34
1
Female
2
GBR
2:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:13.69
3:44 min/km
56
1
1
00:00:50.87
17
1
1
00:39:34.36
33.2 km/h
141
2
6
00:00:51.76
5
2
3
00:11:44.32
3:54 min/km
42
1
3
88
623
Manuel Bauer
Manuel Bauer #623
Male 25-29
01:06:39.50
01:06:39.50
8
(75)
25-29
8
00:08:31.97
Male
75
GER
Singapore Management University
2:23 min/km
Wave 2
00:11:40.67
3:53 min/km
73
8
63
00:00:50.72
16
2
15
00:40:19.82
32.6 km/h
178
12
158
00:01:03.37
47
6
35
00:12:44.91
4:14 min/km
85
7
68
9
876
Francois Verlaine
Francois Verlaine #876
Male 40-44
00:58:26.88
00:58:26.88
2
(8)
40-44
2
00:00:37.71
Male
8
BEL
2:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:20.73
3:26 min/km
9
1
9
00:00:50.35
15
1
14
00:35:03.01
37.5 km/h
19
5
16
00:01:04.19
51
3
39
00:11:08.58
3:42 min/km
14
2
13
2
655
Alan Blakie
Alan Blakie #655
Male 30-34
00:56:18.75
00:56:18.75
1
(2)
30-34
1
Male
2
Sun City Tri
GBR
2:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:19.28
3:26 min/km
7
1
7
00:00:50.34
14
2
13
00:33:38.32
39.1 km/h
2
1
1
00:00:53.54
9
1
6
00:10:37.26
3:32 min/km
4
1
4
1
921
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #921
Male 45-49
00:56:00.84
00:56:00.84
1
(1)
45-49
1
Male
1
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
GBR
2:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:16.37
3:25 min/km
3
1
3
00:00:49.99
13
2
12
00:33:39.33
39.0 km/h
3
1
2
00:00:49.43
3
1
2
00:10:25.71
3:28 min/km
3
1
3
23
1520
Antoine Loucheux
Antoine Loucheux #1520
Male 30-34
00:59:54.83
00:59:54.83
3
(21)
30-34
3
00:03:36.07
Male
21
TriEdge
FRA
2:08 min/km
Wave 4
00:11:13.35
3:44 min/km
53
6
48
00:00:49.90
12
1
11
00:35:08.83
37.4 km/h
21
3
18
00:00:58.86
23
4
19
00:11:43.87
3:54 min/km
41
5
36
12
1486
Nicolas Philippe
Nicolas Philippe #1486
Male 35-39
00:58:45.10
00:58:45.10
4
(11)
35-39
4
00:02:19.87
Male
11
BPTC
FRA
2:06 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:44.12
3:34 min/km
23
7
23
00:00:49.78
11
4
10
00:34:51.94
37.7 km/h
15
4
13
00:00:56.86
18
4
15
00:11:22.38
3:47 min/km
20
8
18
3
704
Aj Anderson
Aj Anderson #704
Male 35-39
00:56:25.22
00:56:25.22
1
(3)
35-39
1
Male
3
AUS
2:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:18.19
3:26 min/km
5
2
5
00:00:49.40
10
3
9
00:34:23.01
38.2 km/h
9
2
7
00:00:53.14
8
1
5
00:10:01.48
3:20 min/km
1
1
1
19
624
Gregory Britton
Gregory Britton #624
Male 25-29
00:59:26.90
00:59:26.90
4
(18)
25-29
4
00:01:19.36
Male
18
TriEdge
FRA
2:07 min/km
Wave 3
00:10:53.68
3:37 min/km
33
3
32
00:00:49.17
9
1
8
00:35:21.36
37.2 km/h
27
3
23
00:00:55.40
12
2
9
00:11:27.27
3:49 min/km
26
3
24
87
1346
Stefan Günther
Stefan Günther #1346
Male 45-49
01:06:36.27
01:06:36.27
13
(74)
45-49
13
00:10:35.42
Male
74
GER
2:23 min/km
Wave 7
00:11:01.44
3:40 min/km
43
4
40
00:00:48.81
8
1
7
00:41:35.28
31.6 km/h
226
49
202
00:01:02.35
41
4
32
00:12:08.37
4:02 min/km
52
4
41
53
1644
Daryl Chan
Daryl Chan #1644
Male 35-39
01:03:27.22
01:03:27.22
12
(48)
35-39
12
00:07:01.99
Male
48
SIN
2:16 min/km
Wave 5
00:11:54.36
3:58 min/km
96
17
82
00:00:48.38
7
2
6
00:37:10.98
35.3 km/h
55
13
50
00:01:11.43
93
14
68
00:12:22.05
4:07 min/km
61
11
49
45
1638
Rooney
Rooney #1638
Mixed Team
01:02:57.31
01:02:57.31
4
(4)
Team
4
00:05:02.71
Mixed
4
NZL
2:15 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:40.69
3:53 min/km
74
6
6
00:00:48.22
6
1
1
00:37:17.14
35.2 km/h
56
4
4
00:01:01.15
35
2
2
00:12:10.10
4:03 min/km
54
7
7
26
612
Ahmad Arif Ibrahim
Ahmad Arif Ibrahim #612
Male 20-24
01:00:13.72
01:00:13.72
3
(24)
20-24
3
00:02:07.59
Male
24
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
2:09 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:36.74
3:32 min/km
21
3
21
00:00:48.10
5
2
5
00:36:23.41
36.1 km/h
42
3
37
00:01:01.17
36
4
27
00:11:24.28
3:48 min/km
24
2
22
24
607
Oliver Rios Trott
Oliver Rios Trott #607
Male 16-19
00:59:55.89
00:59:55.89
2
(22)
16-19
2
00:00:11.30
Male
22
Team Time
GBR
Alice Smith International School
2:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:18.23
3:26 min/km
6
1
6
00:00:46.88
4
2
4
00:37:17.33
35.2 km/h
57
4
51
00:00:45.94
2
1
1
00:10:47.50
3:35 min/km
8
2
8
125
758
Romain Rohee
Romain Rohee #758
Male 35-39
01:08:17.26
01:08:17.26
17
(105)
35-39
17
00:11:52.03
Male
105
FRA
2:26 min/km
Wave 5
00:11:29.40
3:49 min/km
63
11
56
00:00:46.26
3
1
3
00:42:27.09
31.0 km/h
270
36
236
00:00:55.08
11
3
8
00:12:39.42
4:13 min/km
80
14
64
22
1533
Cedric Chua Jian Hong
Cedric Chua Jian Hong #1533
Male 16-19
00:59:44.59
00:59:44.59
1
(20)
16-19
1
Male
20
Second Wind Academy
SIN
Singapore Polytechnic
2:08 min/km
Wave 3
00:10:28.93
3:29 min/km
11
3
11
00:00:41.11
2
1
2
00:36:55.64
35.6 km/h
49
2
44
00:00:56.51
16
3
13
00:10:42.38
3:34 min/km
6
1
6
7
1545
Liyang Wang
Liyang Wang #1545
Male 20-24
00:58:06.13
00:58:06.13
1
(6)
20-24
1
Male
6
CAN
Nanyang Technological University
2:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:12.68
3:24 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:38.80
1
1
1
00:35:20.15
37.2 km/h
26
2
22
00:01:11.29
91
9
66
00:10:43.19
3:34 min/km
7
1
7
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (967 items)