Ironman 70.3 Busselton
1 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Open
Teams
Funman Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (996 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Swim 950m
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 22.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 44.9km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 67.75km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 90km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 6.7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 12.9km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 21.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
610
Alan FOX
Alan FOX #610
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
AUS
588
Timothy ANSTEE
Timothy ANSTEE #588
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
AUS
559
Marlize BEKKER
Marlize BEKKER #559
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
AUS
652
Matthew ROSE
Matthew ROSE #652
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
653
Tim RUSSELL
Tim RUSSELL #653
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
AUS
640
Chad PEAK
Chad PEAK #640
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
AUS
632
Martin LOWELL
Martin LOWELL #632
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
AUS
645
Nick RATCLIFF
Nick RATCLIFF #645
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
AUS
646
Anthony RAYKOS
Anthony RAYKOS #646
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
00:12:15.80
Male
AUS
00:15:49.47
00:30:37.61
16:07 min/km
00:02:02.73
00:37:38.49
01:11:46.64
01:49:57.49
02:28:16.80
02:28:54.40
36.3 km/h
00:01:15.63
00:30:25.33
01:02:30.62
01:35:44.31
01:36:19.86
4:33 min/km
647
Geoff REISER
Geoff REISER #647
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
AUS
00:21:38.57
00:42:44.66
22:29 min/km
00:04:06.57
00:42:07.66
01:19:35.66
02:01:48.66
02:38:59.60
02:39:44.40
33.8 km/h
621
Alex HARSANYI
Alex HARSANYI #621
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
661
Luca TALMESIO
Luca TALMESIO #661
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
AUS
662
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #662
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
AUS
00:21:02.85
00:40:26.67
21:17 min/km
00:03:48.15
00:40:58.51
01:20:02.57
655
Troy SHORTLAND
Troy SHORTLAND #655
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
681
Kerry COUSINS
Kerry COUSINS #681
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
679
Michelle BOVILL
Michelle BOVILL #679
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
AUS
685
Kelly DUNCAN
Kelly DUNCAN #685
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
AUS
676
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #676
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
677
Justine BOLTON
Justine BOLTON #677
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
00:21:11.51
00:41:15.85
21:43 min/km
00:03:59.99
674
Melisa BATT
Melisa BATT #674
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
00:22:46.19
00:45:21.68
23:52 min/km
00:04:34.98
00:53:57.69
01:49:01.50
02:58:13.69
782
Gary WILMOT
Gary WILMOT #782
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
777
James WALLACE
James WALLACE #777
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
778
Vince WALLACE
Vince WALLACE #778
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
AUS
779
Nick WELLS
Nick WELLS #779
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
764
Brian RABAUD
Brian RABAUD #764
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
806
Joanne SMITH
Joanne SMITH #806
Female 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
00:23:45.36
00:45:38.86
24:01 min/km
00:10:18.45
00:44:39.09
01:25:32.30
02:11:53.09
02:56:54.72
02:57:46.68
30.4 km/h
785
Karen BIRKENHEAD
Karen BIRKENHEAD #785
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
AUS
786
Janine BUCK
Janine BUCK #786
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Bunbury Triathlon Club
AUS
787
J EARNSHAW
J EARNSHAW #787
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
789
Jo EATON
Jo EATON #789
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
GBR
712
Alex ARMSTRONG
Alex ARMSTRONG #712
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
713
Andrew BEVERIDGE
Andrew BEVERIDGE #713
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
116
Michael ORTON
Michael ORTON #116
Male 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:15:51.53
00:30:27.24
16:01 min/km
00:01:48.36
00:38:48.57
01:13:56.32
01:52:47.57
02:29:19.30
02:29:52.06
36.1 km/h
00:02:05.86
707
Doris TUNG
Doris TUNG #707
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
EFS Triathlon Club
MAL
115
Conor O'ROURKE
Conor O'ROURKE #115
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
AUS
693
Cori LAMBERT
Cori LAMBERT #693
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
AUS
114
Addison OGG
Addison OGG #114
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
AUS
688
Katie GREENFIELD
Katie GREENFIELD #688
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
AUS
00:19:06.42
00:35:53.52
18:53 min/km
00:02:49.14
00:41:17.30
01:19:57.91
02:03:01.30
02:44:13.78
02:44:51.81
32.8 km/h
00:02:06.28
00:33:32.43
745
Daron LEIGH
Daron LEIGH #745
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Team XTR
AUS
746
Bruce LILFORD
Bruce LILFORD #746
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
740
Jason HOUGHTON
Jason HOUGHTON #740
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
743
Michael LAWRENCE
Michael LAWRENCE #743
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
118
Hugo PIKE
Hugo PIKE #118
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
AUS
731
Tim GEORGE
Tim GEORGE #731
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
GBR
729
Richard FIRTH
Richard FIRTH #729
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
Busselton Triathlon Club
AUS
00:20:27.42
00:38:50.49
20:26 min/km
00:03:02.00
00:42:42.34
01:20:43.17
02:01:28.34
02:41:24.36
02:42:06.49
33.3 km/h
00:01:56.21
00:41:25.45
01:36:55.63
723
Rob CLAYTON
Rob CLAYTON #723
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (996 items)
© 2023