Bunbury City Classic Triathlon
2 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Distance
Enticer Distance
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (62 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
29
4
Sam BENN
Sam BENN #4
Female Open
02:39:11.52
02:39:11.52
3
(3)
Open
3
00:09:21.29
Female
3
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
3:05 min/km
00:33:54.78
22:36 min/km
28
6
6
00:01:06.93
25
5
5
01:15:02.25
32.0 km/h
38
4
4
00:00:51.49
29
6
6
00:48:16.05
4:49 min/km
24
3
3
3
19
Peter ANDREWS
Peter ANDREWS #19
Male Open
02:05:07.39
02:05:07.39
3
(3)
Open
3
00:06:14.10
Male
3
NONE
2:25 min/km
00:24:27.07
16:18 min/km
3
3
3
00:00:39.88
6
5
5
01:02:14.30
38.6 km/h
5
5
5
00:00:26.68
4
3
3
00:37:19.45
3:43 min/km
3
3
3
35
6
Janine BUCK
Janine BUCK #6
Female Open
02:45:19.18
02:45:19.18
5
(5)
Open
5
00:15:28.96
Female
5
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
3:12 min/km
00:37:04.78
24:43 min/km
41
9
9
00:00:57.90
18
4
4
01:12:04.95
33.3 km/h
28
1
1
00:00:30.57
12
1
1
00:54:40.97
5:28 min/km
43
7
7
10
38
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #38
Male Open
02:20:38.54
02:20:38.54
10
(10)
Open
10
00:21:45.25
Male
10
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
2:43 min/km
00:28:11.07
18:47 min/km
7
7
7
00:00:38.60
5
4
4
01:07:55.54
35.3 km/h
13
12
12
00:00:29.24
9
8
8
00:43:24.07
4:20 min/km
14
14
14
51
17
Heidi WILLIAMS
Heidi WILLIAMS #17
Female Open
02:59:54.61
02:59:54.61
11
(11)
Open
11
00:30:04.39
Female
11
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
3:29 min/km
00:34:19.83
22:53 min/km
29
7
7
00:00:57.36
17
3
3
01:24:25.38
28.4 km/h
54
13
13
00:01:18.81
49
14
14
00:58:53.21
5:53 min/km
52
12
12
6
47
Christopher OWENS
Christopher OWENS #47
Male Open
02:12:07.95
02:12:07.95
6
(6)
Open
6
00:13:14.67
Male
6
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
2:33 min/km
00:25:37.12
17:04 min/km
4
4
4
00:00:36.83
4
3
3
01:06:22.39
36.2 km/h
11
10
10
00:00:28.58
8
7
7
00:39:03.02
3:54 min/km
4
4
4
38
60
Collie Adventure
Collie Adventure #60
Mixed Team
02:46:55.49
02:46:55.49
2
(2)
Team
2
00:16:05.20
Mixed
2
NONE
3:14 min/km
00:34:36.26
23:04 min/km
32
2
2
00:02:17.21
49
2
2
01:22:56.58
28.9 km/h
52
2
2
00:00:10.25
1
1
1
00:46:55.18
4:41 min/km
21
1
1
18
18
Kylie WINDLE
Kylie WINDLE #18
Female Open
02:29:50.22
02:29:50.22
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
2:54 min/km
00:29:23.69
19:35 min/km
13
1
1
00:00:54.53
16
2
2
01:12:16.16
33.2 km/h
29
2
2
00:00:58.24
36
9
9
00:46:17.59
4:37 min/km
18
1
1
7
32
Tim FACEY
Tim FACEY #32
Male Open
02:15:32.52
02:15:32.52
7
(7)
Open
7
00:16:39.23
Male
7
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
2:37 min/km
00:28:10.71
18:47 min/km
6
6
6
00:00:34.43
3
2
2
01:03:50.90
37.6 km/h
8
7
7
00:00:29.29
10
9
9
00:42:27.17
4:14 min/km
9
9
9
55
10
Lee KRAETER
Lee KRAETER #10
Female Open
03:10:57.39
03:10:57.39
15
(15)
Open
15
00:41:07.16
Female
15
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
3:42 min/km
00:47:10.57
31:27 min/km
57
16
16
00:00:27.66
2
1
1
01:20:54.85
29.7 km/h
49
9
9
00:00:47.57
22
3
3
01:01:36.72
6:09 min/km
54
14
14
21
61
CDJ
CDJ #61
Mixed Team
02:30:50.29
02:30:50.29
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
NONE
2:55 min/km
00:31:38.83
21:05 min/km
19
1
1
00:00:49.89
13
1
1
01:03:21.33
37.9 km/h
6
1
1
00:00:45.88
20
2
2
00:54:14.35
5:25 min/km
42
2
2
1
57
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #57
Male Open
01:58:53.28
01:58:53.28
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
North Coast Triathlon Club
2:18 min/km
00:22:39.54
15:06 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:26.94
1
1
1
00:59:21.43
40.4 km/h
2
2
2
00:00:20.75
2
1
1
00:36:04.61
3:36 min/km
1
1
1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (62 items)