Emmanuel Catholic College Cross Country
7 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 2 of 19 (948 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
677
362
Shania AGUILAR
Shania AGUILAR #362
Female Y12
00:38:10.42
00:38:10.42
51
(325)
Y12
51
Female
325
MCKI
1
11:34 min/km
680
384
Alysha BERNARD
Alysha BERNARD #384
Female Y12
00:38:31.65
00:38:31.65
52
(327)
Y12
52
Female
327
MORE
1
11:40 min/km
681
346
Roxanne DE ANDRADE BASTO
Roxanne DE ANDRADE BASTO #346
Female Y12
00:38:32.17
00:38:32.17
53
(328)
Y12
53
Female
328
LISI
1
11:40 min/km
682
352
Aleesha MATIC
Aleesha MATIC #352
Female Y12
00:38:32.26
00:38:32.26
54
(329)
Y12
54
Female
329
LISI
1
11:40 min/km
683
396
Teoni ZUGARO
Teoni ZUGARO #396
Female Y12
00:38:38.56
00:38:38.56
55
(330)
Y12
55
Female
330
MORE
1
11:42 min/km
684
330
Chelsea TIERNAN
Chelsea TIERNAN #330
Female Y12
00:38:39.77
00:38:39.77
56
(331)
Y12
56
Female
331
FRAS
1
11:42 min/km
685
342
Shaylee BLIGHT
Shaylee BLIGHT #342
Female Y12
00:38:41.17
00:38:41.17
57
(332)
Y12
57
Female
332
LISI
1
11:43 min/km
709
411
Scarlett HAMMOND
Scarlett HAMMOND #411
Female Y12
00:40:38.21
00:40:38.21
58
(347)
Y12
58
Female
347
TERE
1
12:18 min/km
712
412
Jaime HAUGG
Jaime HAUGG #412
Female Y12
00:40:39.29
00:40:39.29
59
(350)
Y12
59
Female
350
TERE
1
12:19 min/km
713
415
Kealey MCGRATH
Kealey MCGRATH #415
Female Y12
00:41:35.41
00:41:35.41
60
(351)
Y12
60
Female
351
TERE
1
12:36 min/km
714
367
Jessica NICHOLAS
Jessica NICHOLAS #367
Female Y12
00:41:36.95
00:41:36.95
61
(352)
Y12
61
Female
352
MCKI
1
12:36 min/km
728
315
Courtney WYLIE-MAHER
Courtney WYLIE-MAHER #315
Female Y12
00:44:49.77
00:44:49.77
62
(358)
Y12
62
Female
358
FRAN
1
13:35 min/km
729
312
Rosie SHERWOOD
Rosie SHERWOOD #312
Female Y12
00:44:52.17
00:44:52.17
63
(359)
Y12
63
Female
359
FRAN
1
13:35 min/km
310
Jessica MOORE
Jessica MOORE #310
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
FRAN
0
min/km
311
Emily SEWELL
Emily SEWELL #311
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
FRAN
0
min/km
322
Tamara CORREIA
Tamara CORREIA #322
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
FRAS
0
min/km
302
Rachael BROWN
Rachael BROWN #302
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
FRAN
0
min/km
305
Kayla HARBURN
Kayla HARBURN #305
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
FRAN
0
min/km
343
Sarah BOYDELL
Sarah BOYDELL #343
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
LISI
0
min/km
353
Belinda PILCHER
Belinda PILCHER #353
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
LISI
0
min/km
327
Vanessa OSTI
Vanessa OSTI #327
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
FRAS
0
min/km
332
Claudia WATSON
Claudia WATSON #332
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
FRAS
0
min/km
347
Megan FONTAINE
Megan FONTAINE #347
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
LISI
0
min/km
368
Rebecca SCHUBERT
Rebecca SCHUBERT #368
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MCKI
0
min/km
369
Kasey SHEEHY
Kasey SHEEHY #369
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MCKI
0
min/km
370
Ashenka SWEETMAN
Ashenka SWEETMAN #370
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MCKI
0
min/km
366
Bianca KATSAMBALOS
Bianca KATSAMBALOS #366
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MCKI
0
min/km
393
Ashleigh RAMOS
Ashleigh RAMOS #393
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MORE
0
min/km
391
Jessica KOLKER
Jessica KOLKER #391
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MORE
0
min/km
385
Natasha BONHAM
Natasha BONHAM #385
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MORE
0
min/km
388
Jasmine CRANLEY
Jasmine CRANLEY #388
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MORE
0
min/km
408
Stephanie DAWSON
Stephanie DAWSON #408
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
TERE
0
min/km
11
339
Liam MACDONALD
Liam MACDONALD #339
Male Y12
00:13:08.44
00:13:08.44
1
(11)
Y12
1
Male
11
FRAS
40
3:58 min/km
13
336
Jarren COLPITTS
Jarren COLPITTS #336
Male Y12
00:13:13.46
00:13:13.46
2
(13)
Y12
2
Male
13
FRAS
39
4:00 min/km
15
357
Sean HIRD
Sean HIRD #357
Male Y12
00:13:15.73
00:13:15.73
3
(15)
Y12
3
Male
15
LISI
38
4:01 min/km
19
337
Tommy-Lee DAVIES
Tommy-Lee DAVIES #337
Male Y12
00:13:24.24
00:13:24.24
4
(19)
Y12
4
Male
19
FRAS
37
4:03 min/km
32
420
Jake BLOOMFIELD
Jake BLOOMFIELD #420
Male Y12
00:14:34.37
00:14:34.37
5
(31)
Y12
5
Male
31
TERE
36
4:24 min/km
47
402
Jaxon LITHERLAND
Jaxon LITHERLAND #402
Male Y12
00:15:08.31
00:15:08.31
6
(46)
Y12
6
Male
46
MORE
35
4:35 min/km
69
360
Daniel SEPAROVIC
Daniel SEPAROVIC #360
Male Y12
00:15:36.43
00:15:36.43
7
(67)
Y12
7
Male
67
LISI
34
4:43 min/km
76
340
Kurt ROBINSON
Kurt ROBINSON #340
Male Y12
00:15:52.87
00:15:52.87
8
(73)
Y12
8
Male
73
FRAS
33
4:48 min/km
78
355
Benjamin ARMSTRONG
Benjamin ARMSTRONG #355
Male Y12
00:16:02.60
00:16:02.60
9
(75)
Y12
9
Male
75
LISI
32
4:51 min/km
104
319
Blake PEDERSEN
Blake PEDERSEN #319
Male Y12
00:16:56.33
00:16:56.33
10
(93)
Y12
10
Male
93
FRAN
31
5:07 min/km
106
381
Liam SEARIES
Liam SEARIES #381
Male Y12
00:17:10.46
00:17:10.46
11
(94)
Y12
11
Male
94
MCKI
30
5:12 min/km
109
378
Chase LIEUWES
Chase LIEUWES #378
Male Y12
00:17:14.19
00:17:14.19
12
(96)
Y12
12
Male
96
MCKI
29
5:13 min/km
110
427
Haris KULENOVIC
Haris KULENOVIC #427
Male Y12
00:17:14.63
00:17:14.63
13
(97)
Y12
13
Male
97
TERE
28
5:13 min/km
119
380
Darrian PIANZIN
Darrian PIANZIN #380
Male Y12
00:17:32.69
00:17:32.69
14
(105)
Y12
14
Male
105
MCKI
27
5:18 min/km
184
424
Adrian GABELIC
Adrian GABELIC #424
Male Y12
00:19:32.68
00:19:32.68
15
(156)
Y12
15
Male
156
TERE
26
5:55 min/km
241
376
Antonio JOBOY
Antonio JOBOY #376
Male Y12
00:21:17.93
00:21:17.93
16
(184)
Y12
16
Male
184
MCKI
25
6:27 min/km
242
361
Andrew WALLHEAD
Andrew WALLHEAD #361
Male Y12
00:21:18.95
00:21:18.95
17
(185)
Y12
17
Male
185
LISI
24
6:27 min/km
292
320
Jace RESIC
Jace RESIC #320
Male Y12
00:23:02.56
00:23:02.56
18
(207)
Y12
18
Male
207
FRAN
23
6:58 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 2 of 19 (948 items)