MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 2 of 23 (1123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
612
Sumedha Lim
Sumedha Lim #612
Male 20-24
00:35:14.84
00:35:14.84
8
(48)
20-24
8
Male
48
Second Wind Academy
SIN
84.12
6:07 min/km
00:12:21.45
50
6
44
00:00:58.66
60
18
55
00:21:54.73
102
17
96
52
1732
Jonathan Earnshaw
Jonathan Earnshaw #1732
Male 50-54
00:35:22.14
00:35:22.14
2
(49)
50-54
2
Male
49
97.52
6:09 min/km
00:14:31.09
152
6
121
00:01:01.94
74
2
66
00:19:49.10
31
1
31
53
1730
Iqmal Hakim Zamani
Iqmal Hakim Zamani #1730
Male 20-24
00:35:23.33
00:35:23.33
9
(50)
20-24
9
Male
50
83.78
6:09 min/km
00:12:43.37
71
9
57
00:01:05.09
94
21
77
00:21:34.86
86
12
81
54
614
Kent Goh
Kent Goh #614
Male 20-24
00:35:27.92
00:35:27.92
10
(51)
20-24
10
Male
51
Team Trident
SIN
Singapore Institute Of Technology
83.60
6:10 min/km
00:12:37.39
65
8
53
00:00:58.86
62
19
57
00:21:51.67
98
16
93
55
1246
Yi Jun Thung
Yi Jun Thung #1246
Male 20-24
00:35:32.82
00:35:32.82
11
(52)
20-24
11
Male
52
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
83.41
6:10 min/km
00:13:57.18
122
12
97
00:00:48.35
11
3
11
00:20:47.27
58
10
56
56
1351
Yasuhiro Kikuchi
Yasuhiro Kikuchi #1351
Male 30-34
00:35:32.82
00:35:32.82
9
(53)
30-34
9
Male
53
JPN
85.03
6:10 min/km
00:14:52.80
181
21
140
00:00:59.98
70
10
62
00:19:40.03
28
8
28
57
1661
Bridget Robertson
Bridget Robertson #1661
Female 45-49
00:35:35.16
00:35:35.16
1
(4)
45-49
1
Female
4
NZL
100.00
6:11 min/km
00:12:22.42
51
1
7
00:01:08.61
112
1
21
00:22:04.12
108
2
7
58
916
Jaime Traspaderne
Jaime Traspaderne #916
Male 40-44
00:35:37.96
00:35:37.96
5
(54)
40-44
5
Male
54
Team Next Stage
ESP
92.42
6:11 min/km
00:15:27.91
235
27
186
00:00:53.64
39
2
38
00:19:16.40
19
2
19
59
699
Nicolas Lagier
Nicolas Lagier #699
Male 30-34
00:35:43.37
00:35:43.37
10
(55)
30-34
10
Male
55
TriEdge
FRA
84.61
6:12 min/km
00:13:40.68
107
13
83
00:00:53.40
36
7
35
00:21:09.28
69
13
65
60
713
Romuald Le Calonnec
Romuald Le Calonnec #713
Male 30-34
00:35:45.10
00:35:45.10
11
(56)
30-34
11
Male
56
FRA
84.55
6:13 min/km
00:14:39.14
164
19
131
00:01:27.61
225
22
173
00:19:38.34
26
7
26
61
627
Ross Church
Ross Church #627
Male 25-29
00:35:47.33
00:35:47.33
8
(57)
25-29
8
Male
57
IRL
84.04
6:13 min/km
00:12:41.70
68
8
54
00:01:27.00
217
24
171
00:21:38.63
90
14
85
62
1248
Jun Da Nelson Ng
Jun Da Nelson Ng #1248
Male 20-24
00:35:48.31
00:35:48.31
12
(58)
20-24
12
Male
58
SIN
National University of Singapore
82.81
6:13 min/km
00:12:30.68
61
7
49
00:01:09.37
117
25
94
00:22:08.24
111
19
103
63
932
Ilya Petrov
Ilya Petrov #932
Male 40-44
00:35:48.98
00:35:48.98
6
(59)
40-44
6
Male
59
NZL
91.94
6:13 min/km
00:13:03.43
86
6
67
00:00:58.42
59
4
54
00:21:47.13
93
11
88
64
1671
Karen Rayle
Karen Rayle #1671
Female 45-49
00:35:52.10
00:35:52.10
2
(5)
45-49
2
Female
5
USA
99.21
6:14 min/km
00:13:33.92
100
2
23
00:01:15.10
146
3
29
00:21:03.07
67
1
4
65
970
Dean Pearce
Dean Pearce #970
Male 45-49
00:35:56.94
00:35:56.94
6
(60)
45-49
6
Male
60
MetaSport
ES
85.70
6:15 min/km
00:14:38.93
163
17
130
00:01:07.39
105
7
86
00:20:10.62
42
4
42
66
1657
Gemma Keogh Peters
Gemma Keogh Peters #1657
Female 40-44
00:35:58.48
00:35:58.48
1
(6)
40-44
1
Female
6
Anza
ES
100.00
6:15 min/km
00:12:22.83
53
2
9
00:01:04.90
91
3
17
00:22:30.75
127
2
10
67
1386
Kensuke Shibuya
Kensuke Shibuya #1386
Male 35-39
00:36:01.56
00:36:01.56
8
(61)
35-39
8
Male
61
JPN
81.40
6:15 min/km
00:11:59.80
39
7
36
00:01:14.86
144
17
117
00:22:46.89
141
22
131
68
805
Marco Bachmann
Marco Bachmann #805
Male 35-39
00:36:02.21
00:36:02.21
9
(62)
35-39
9
Male
62
CHE
81.37
6:16 min/km
00:13:44.19
111
14
87
00:01:33.64
259
31
198
00:20:44.38
54
7
52
69
1065
Louisa Middleditch
Louisa Middleditch #1065
Female 16-19
00:36:04.71
00:36:04.71
2
(7)
16-19
2
Female
7
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
FRA
LFS
96.29
6:16 min/km
00:12:39.87
66
6
13
00:00:57.11
54
2
4
00:22:27.71
123
2
9
70
1251
Khaw Yew Onn
Khaw Yew Onn #1251
Male 20-24
00:36:06.34
00:36:06.34
13
(63)
20-24
13
Male
63
MAL
National University of Singapore
82.12
6:16 min/km
00:13:01.94
84
10
66
00:01:27.26
222
34
172
00:21:37.13
87
13
82
71
1401
Robert Etchells
Robert Etchells #1401
Male 35-39
00:36:07.14
00:36:07.14
10
(64)
35-39
10
Male
64
ES
81.19
6:16 min/km
00:13:39.96
105
12
81
00:01:20.41
172
20
134
00:21:06.76
68
9
64
72
1480
Simon Lennon
Simon Lennon #1480
Male 45-49
00:36:16.40
00:36:16.40
7
(65)
45-49
7
Male
65
AUS
84.94
6:18 min/km
00:12:07.81
43
3
39
00:01:06.02
99
5
80
00:23:02.57
160
20
149
73
813
Haythem El-Ansary
Haythem El-Ansary #813
Male 35-39
00:36:30.73
00:36:30.73
11
(66)
35-39
11
Male
66
AUS
80.31
6:20 min/km
00:15:36.67
249
31
197
00:01:06.50
103
10
84
00:19:47.56
30
6
30
74
608
Andreas Toh
Andreas Toh #608
Male 20-24
00:36:31.49
00:36:31.49
14
(67)
20-24
14
Male
67
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
81.17
6:21 min/km
00:15:03.70
195
19
152
00:00:52.76
29
10
29
00:20:35.02
52
9
51
75
1046
Jasper Silkeborg
Jasper Silkeborg #1046
Male 50-54
00:36:35.72
00:36:35.72
3
(68)
50-54
3
Male
68
DEN
94.25
6:21 min/km
00:14:31.30
154
7
122
00:01:05.00
93
4
76
00:20:59.42
65
3
62
76
1264
Daniel Ong
Daniel Ong #1264
Male 25-29
00:36:36.27
00:36:36.27
9
(69)
25-29
9
Male
69
SIN
82.17
6:21 min/km
00:15:45.07
268
30
214
00:01:06.24
101
10
82
00:19:44.95
29
5
29
77
1695
Monaghan Zakeri Adam
Monaghan Zakeri Adam #1695
Male 16-19
00:36:37.34
00:36:37.34
9
(70)
16-19
9
Male
70
TEAM VELODROME
MAL
80.37
6:22 min/km
00:11:47.69
35
9
32
00:00:53.26
34
7
34
00:23:56.38
215
12
186
78
1297
Chen Peng Tay
Chen Peng Tay #1297
Male 25-29
00:36:37.84
00:36:37.84
10
(71)
25-29
10
Male
71
SIN
National University of Singapore
82.11
6:22 min/km
00:14:18.17
141
15
110
00:00:59.53
67
8
60
00:21:20.13
77
11
72
79
1523
William Potter
William Potter #1523
Male 50-54
00:36:37.98
00:36:37.98
4
(72)
50-54
4
Male
72
USA
94.15
6:22 min/km
00:12:42.93
69
2
55
00:01:18.19
162
6
128
00:22:36.86
135
6
125
80
1247
Samuel Wong
Samuel Wong #1247
Male 20-24
00:36:39.45
00:36:39.45
15
(73)
20-24
15
Male
73
SIN
National University of Singapore
80.88
6:22 min/km
00:15:20.43
222
24
176
00:01:08.67
114
24
92
00:20:10.34
41
6
41
81
1219
Fan Jing Yu Benjamin
Fan Jing Yu Benjamin #1219
Male 16-19
00:36:41.87
00:36:41.87
10
(74)
16-19
10
Male
74
TDS
SIN
Ngee Ann Polytechnic
80.20
6:22 min/km
00:14:15.09
133
12
105
00:00:56.61
51
10
48
00:21:30.16
83
9
78
82
785
Bryce Madsen
Bryce Madsen #785
Male 35-39
00:36:41.93
00:36:41.93
12
(75)
35-39
12
Male
75
USA
79.90
6:22 min/km
00:13:44.11
110
13
86
00:01:08.55
110
11
90
00:21:49.26
94
14
89
83
995
Emanuele Baroni
Emanuele Baroni #995
Male 45-49
00:36:44.00
00:36:44.00
8
(76)
45-49
8
Male
76
ITA
83.87
6:23 min/km
00:12:45.08
75
8
59
00:01:09.29
116
8
93
00:22:49.63
142
16
132
84
1507
Alan Grant
Alan Grant #1507
Male 45-49
00:36:45.52
00:36:45.52
9
(77)
45-49
9
Male
77
ES
83.82
6:23 min/km
00:15:32.68
243
23
191
00:01:14.34
139
12
113
00:19:58.49
35
3
35
85
1341
Richard Smith
Richard Smith #1341
Male 30-34
00:36:48.98
00:36:48.98
12
(78)
30-34
12
Male
78
ES
82.10
6:24 min/km
00:13:16.58
93
11
72
00:00:59.90
69
9
61
00:22:32.49
131
18
121
86
1155
Winnifred Selukov
Winnifred Selukov #1155
Female 40-44
00:36:51.97
00:36:51.97
2
(8)
40-44
2
Female
8
NED
97.58
6:24 min/km
00:14:50.67
177
5
40
00:01:02.38
76
1
9
00:20:58.92
64
1
3
87
987
Mark Lyons
Mark Lyons #987
Male 45-49
00:36:52.78
00:36:52.78
10
(79)
45-49
10
Male
79
ES
83.54
6:24 min/km
00:14:35.61
157
16
124
00:01:02.76
79
4
68
00:21:14.40
73
9
69
88
1567
Adrienne Chew
Adrienne Chew #1567
Female 20-24
00:36:56.92
00:36:56.92
1
(9)
20-24
1
Female
9
SIN
National University of Singapore
100.00
6:25 min/km
00:13:02.16
85
4
19
00:00:56.52
48
1
3
00:22:58.23
157
1
11
89
876
Andrea Sinagra
Andrea Sinagra #876
Male 40-44
00:36:57.27
00:36:57.27
7
(80)
40-44
7
Male
80
ITA
89.11
6:25 min/km
00:13:22.80
94
8
73
00:01:41.27
326
36
253
00:21:53.19
100
13
95
90
676
Tirthankar Datta
Tirthankar Datta #676
Male 30-34
00:36:57.54
00:36:57.54
13
(81)
30-34
13
Male
81
Singapore shufflers
ES
81.78
6:25 min/km
00:16:11.99
305
38
248
00:00:54.36
43
8
41
00:19:51.18
32
9
32
91
1245
Dexter Thng
Dexter Thng #1245
Male 20-24
00:36:59.22
00:36:59.22
16
(82)
20-24
16
Male
82
SIN
National University of Singapore
80.16
6:25 min/km
00:14:30.25
150
15
119
00:00:50.59
16
5
16
00:21:38.38
88
14
83
92
843
Lee Patterson
Lee Patterson #843
Male 40-44
00:37:01.43
00:37:01.43
8
(83)
40-44
8
Male
83
TriEdge
ES
88.94
6:26 min/km
00:14:12.18
131
13
103
00:00:50.66
17
1
17
00:21:58.58
105
15
99
93
686
Louie Francis G Marquez
Louie Francis G Marquez #686
Male 30-34
00:37:02.82
00:37:02.82
14
(84)
30-34
14
Male
84
Sugarcane
PHI
81.59
6:26 min/km
00:11:38.45
31
3
28
00:01:37.44
294
32
227
00:23:46.92
203
29
179
94
1635
Rebecca Round
Rebecca Round #1635
Female 35-39
00:37:03.92
00:37:03.92
1
(10)
35-39
1
Female
10
AUS
100.00
6:26 min/km
00:12:17.42
49
1
6
00:01:08.64
113
2
22
00:23:37.85
194
1
21
95
1513
Javier De La Flor
Javier De La Flor #1513
Male 45-49
00:37:08.36
00:37:08.36
11
(85)
45-49
11
Male
85
Team Fabian
PRU
82.96
6:27 min/km
00:13:23.83
96
11
75
00:01:20.82
174
18
135
00:22:23.71
121
13
113
96
1552
Hui Li Yen Askvik
Hui Li Yen Askvik #1552
Female 16-19
00:37:12.90
00:37:12.90
3
(11)
16-19
3
Female
11
SIN
93.35
6:28 min/km
00:12:02.57
41
2
4
00:01:18.27
163
5
35
00:23:52.05
210
5
29
97
1180
Hanlon Paul
Hanlon Paul #1180
Male 30-34
00:37:13.70
00:37:13.70
15
(86)
30-34
15
Male
86
IRL
81.19
6:28 min/km
00:14:53.63
182
22
141
00:01:08.30
107
14
88
00:21:11.76
71
14
67
98
1301
Gregory Britton
Gregory Britton #1301
Male 25-29
00:37:15.33
00:37:15.33
11
(87)
25-29
11
Male
87
FRA
80.73
6:28 min/km
00:15:21.28
224
28
178
00:01:07.39
106
11
87
00:20:46.66
56
7
54
99
1639
Tassawan Sirivongs
Tassawan Sirivongs #1639
Female 40-44
00:37:15.34
00:37:15.34
3
(12)
40-44
3
Female
12
THI
96.56
6:28 min/km
00:12:12.67
45
1
5
00:01:13.84
136
6
26
00:23:48.82
206
5
26
100
1011
Sante Scartozzi
Sante Scartozzi #1011
Male 45-49
00:37:15.91
00:37:15.91
12
(88)
45-49
12
Male
88
AUS
82.68
6:28 min/km
00:15:36.93
251
25
198
00:01:26.03
212
22
166
00:20:12.95
44
5
44
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 2 of 23 (1123 items)