SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 2 of 18 (867 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
37
473
Terry BATT
Terry BATT #473
Male 45-49
01:06:11.35
01:06:11.35
2
(36)
45-49
2
Male
36
WA
2:28 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:06.80
76
4
56
00:01:13.99
51
1
31
00:32:25.02
40
4
40
00:01:07.58
83
3
52
00:19:17.95
37
1
36
18
9
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #9
Male Open
01:03:48.46
01:03:48.46
13
(18)
Open
13
Male
18
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:23 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:50.47
27
9
21
00:01:14.02
52
15
32
00:31:13.72
9
7
9
00:00:59.53
32
13
23
00:19:30.70
43
15
40
107
418
Mike HOLMES
Mike HOLMES #418
Male 40-44
01:11:20.28
01:11:20.28
11
(91)
40-44
11
Male
91
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:40 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:37.23
227
18
164
00:01:14.30
53
1
33
00:34:17.21
123
13
113
00:01:04.89
61
2
37
00:21:06.63
120
12
107
20
16
Aaron WILLIAMS
Aaron WILLIAMS #16
Male Open
01:03:57.63
01:03:57.63
14
(20)
Open
14
Male
20
WA
2:23 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:06.47
32
10
22
00:01:15.09
54
16
34
00:30:53.17
6
5
6
00:01:07.44
81
18
50
00:19:35.44
46
16
43
120
105
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #105
Female 40-44
01:12:01.44
01:12:01.44
1
(21)
40-44
1
Female
21
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:41 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:00.47
270
7
78
00:01:15.29
55
1
21
00:34:25.98
130
1
11
00:01:01.62
42
1
11
00:21:18.06
136
2
18
211
241
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON #241
Female 30-34
01:16:16.40
01:16:16.40
5
(40)
30-34
5
Female
40
WA
2:51 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:32.74
219
6
58
00:01:15.49
56
2
22
00:36:59.12
296
7
52
00:01:14.78
155
5
65
00:23:14.26
290
9
61
41
20
Kerry MULHOLLAND
Kerry MULHOLLAND #20
Female Open
01:06:38.71
01:06:38.71
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:29 min/km
Wave 9
00:10:36.65
22
4
6
00:01:15.85
57
5
23
00:33:19.88
76
3
3
00:01:08.27
89
7
34
00:20:18.04
72
4
7
40
4
Daniel DAVIS
Daniel DAVIS #4
Male Open
01:06:25.30
01:06:25.30
17
(38)
Open
17
Male
38
WA
2:28 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:07.72
35
12
25
00:01:15.90
58
17
35
00:33:55.29
103
17
95
00:01:05.61
69
16
41
00:19:00.76
31
11
30
315
104
Cate LAW
Cate LAW #104
Female 40-44
01:19:39.17
01:19:39.17
11
(73)
40-44
11
Female
73
WA
2:58 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:27.70
207
3
52
00:01:16.30
59
2
24
00:38:09.99
372
15
82
00:01:23.13
227
10
89
00:25:22.04
433
14
113
244
33
Matthew DICKSON
Matthew DICKSON #33
Male 14-15
01:17:38.44
01:17:38.44
9
(193)
14-15
9
Male
193
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:54 min/km
Wave 8
00:17:41.72
646
12
410
00:01:16.50
60
10
36
00:36:24.92
258
7
219
00:01:09.73
101
10
60
00:21:05.54
116
7
104
26
11
Michael MCCONNELL
Michael MCCONNELL #11
Male Open
01:05:17.46
01:05:17.46
16
(26)
Open
16
Male
26
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:26 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:08.47
36
13
26
00:01:16.55
61
18
37
00:31:58.17
28
14
28
00:01:03.37
53
15
34
00:19:50.89
52
17
49
178
76
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #76
Female 16-19
01:15:08.34
01:15:08.34
3
(29)
16-19
3
Female
29
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:48 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:45.84
137
10
36
00:01:16.60
62
8
25
00:38:00.83
364
5
78
00:01:12.60
128
10
54
00:21:52.45
188
4
33
125
501
Hamish MACTAVISH
Hamish MACTAVISH #501
Male 45-49
01:12:12.85
01:12:12.85
13
(104)
45-49
13
Male
104
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
2:41 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:20.93
96
6
70
00:01:17.11
63
2
38
00:34:13.52
118
13
108
00:01:14.08
145
7
81
00:23:07.20
279
23
223
377
57
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #57
Female 14-15
01:22:03.96
01:22:03.96
9
(92)
14-15
9
Female
92
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
3:04 min/km
Wave 9
00:13:15.72
174
7
42
00:01:17.20
64
6
26
00:40:53.35
531
9
144
00:01:03.87
56
7
19
00:25:33.81
448
7
123
53
510
Ross PEDLOW
Ross PEDLOW #510
Male 45-49
01:07:19.66
01:07:19.66
4
(48)
45-49
4
Male
48
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:31 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:35.19
119
10
88
00:01:17.60
65
3
39
00:32:00.22
30
3
30
00:01:04.14
59
2
36
00:20:22.51
74
6
67
287
59
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #59
Female 14-15
01:18:56.17
01:18:56.17
6
(64)
14-15
6
Female
64
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:57 min/km
Wave 9
00:11:04.20
31
3
10
00:01:17.61
66
7
27
00:39:10.75
438
5
105
00:01:08.56
93
8
38
00:26:15.03
491
9
144
601
791
Cloud
Cloud #791
Mixed Team
01:32:08.49
01:32:08.49
9
(9)
Team
9
Mixed
9
WA
3:26 min/km
Wave 20
00:22:22.52
765
13
13
00:01:17.99
67
1
1
00:43:33.94
650
10
10
00:01:00.51
37
2
2
00:23:53.53
333
3
3
12
32
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #32
Male 14-15
01:02:57.71
01:02:57.71
1
(12)
14-15
1
Male
12
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:21 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:41.30
24
3
18
00:01:18.11
68
11
40
00:32:45.69
50
1
50
00:00:51.00
3
1
3
00:17:21.60
5
1
5
58
678
Rowan PLATEL
Rowan PLATEL #678
Male 30-34
01:08:15.58
01:08:15.58
4
(53)
30-34
4
Male
53
Endurance Fitness Systems
WA
2:33 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:48.50
250
21
176
00:01:18.28
69
1
41
00:32:57.29
59
7
59
00:01:15.07
158
14
90
00:18:56.43
28
2
27
186
802
Spokey Dokeys
Spokey Dokeys #802
Mixed Team
01:15:27.79
01:15:27.79
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
WA
2:49 min/km
Wave 20
00:13:39.76
235
4
4
00:01:18.29
70
2
2
00:35:00.03
165
1
1
00:01:15.03
157
3
3
00:24:14.67
359
4
4
81
71
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #71
Female 16-19
01:09:45.66
01:09:45.66
1
(10)
16-19
1
Female
10
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:05.95
75
4
20
00:01:18.67
71
9
28
00:35:54.01
229
1
28
00:00:59.73
33
4
9
00:19:27.28
40
1
3
437
219
Jessica MURDOCK
Jessica MURDOCK #219
Female 25-29
01:24:28.25
01:24:28.25
19
(117)
25-29
19
Female
117
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:09 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:14.32
410
27
130
00:01:18.68
72
1
29
00:39:48.03
469
18
115
00:01:08.34
91
5
36
00:26:58.87
532
29
167
28
515
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #515
Male 45-49
01:05:20.50
01:05:20.50
1
(28)
45-49
1
Male
28
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:26 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:54.67
64
3
48
00:01:19.11
73
4
42
00:30:56.70
7
1
7
00:01:02.90
51
1
33
00:20:07.10
64
5
60
330
53
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #53
Female 14-15
01:20:12.94
01:20:12.94
7
(79)
14-15
7
Female
79
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:59 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:39.92
125
6
31
00:01:19.26
74
8
30
00:40:01.84
482
6
119
00:01:02.74
50
6
16
00:25:09.16
421
6
109
116
21
Tegan SCOTT
Tegan SCOTT #21
Female Open
01:11:46.45
01:11:46.45
8
(20)
Open
8
Female
20
WA
2:40 min/km
Wave 9
00:11:50.93
63
6
16
00:01:19.37
75
6
31
00:35:00.57
167
7
19
00:00:58.75
28
3
6
00:22:36.82
242
8
48
98
17
Elizabeth BELLIS
Elizabeth BELLIS #17
Female Open
01:10:35.18
01:10:35.18
7
(14)
Open
7
Female
14
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:38 min/km
Wave 9
00:09:59.22
2
1
1
00:01:19.48
76
7
32
00:36:30.20
266
8
42
00:01:05.46
67
6
25
00:21:40.80
167
7
26
7
454
Matt DUNCAN
Matt DUNCAN #454
Male 20-24
01:02:04.19
01:02:04.19
1
(7)
20-24
1
Male
7
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
2:19 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:30.75
19
1
14
00:01:19.54
77
2
43
00:31:26.82
16
1
16
00:00:57.65
25
1
19
00:17:49.43
9
2
9
72
273
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #273
Female 30-34
01:09:23.92
01:09:23.92
1
(7)
30-34
1
Female
7
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:35 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:40.22
57
1
14
00:01:19.75
78
3
33
00:33:54.22
102
1
8
00:01:05.59
68
1
26
00:21:24.13
147
3
21
176
653
James KNIPE
James KNIPE #653
Male 30-34
01:15:05.33
01:15:05.33
22
(148)
30-34
22
Male
148
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:48 min/km
Wave 18
00:16:25.42
524
59
346
00:01:20.12
79
2
44
00:33:51.83
97
14
91
00:01:09.13
98
7
57
00:22:18.81
218
33
177
30
731
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #731
Male 25-29
01:05:43.50
01:05:43.50
3
(30)
25-29
3
Male
30
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
2:27 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:18.49
41
2
31
00:01:20.73
80
1
45
00:32:20.27
37
3
37
00:01:03.49
54
1
35
00:19:40.51
47
6
44
413
797
Man Up
Man Up #797
Mixed Team
01:23:21.87
01:23:21.87
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
WA
3:06 min/km
Wave 20
00:16:00.96
493
7
7
00:01:20.94
81
3
3
00:41:47.87
577
7
7
00:00:53.32
10
1
1
00:23:18.77
294
2
2
86
180
Claire BADENHORST
Claire BADENHORST #180
Female 25-29
01:09:56.43
01:09:56.43
2
(12)
25-29
2
Female
12
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:39.88
56
2
13
00:01:21.04
82
2
34
00:34:34.10
138
1
12
00:01:08.53
92
6
37
00:21:12.87
129
1
16
143
354
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #354
Male 14-15
01:13:32.76
01:13:32.76
7
(120)
14-15
7
Male
120
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:44 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:49.68
145
7
107
00:01:21.30
83
12
46
00:36:35.03
271
9
226
00:01:01.58
41
9
29
00:21:45.15
173
8
145
56
840
Paul JONES
Paul JONES #840
Male 40-44
01:07:49.88
01:07:49.88
5
(51)
40-44
5
Male
51
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
WA
2:32 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:07.69
34
1
24
00:01:21.34
84
2
47
00:33:19.51
75
8
73
00:01:14.28
147
7
82
00:20:47.04
99
10
88
305
81
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #81
Female 16-19
01:19:26.68
01:19:26.68
9
(70)
16-19
9
Female
70
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:58 min/km
Wave 9
00:13:26.22
199
14
49
00:01:21.84
85
10
35
00:42:02.71
589
13
178
00:01:15.59
162
14
68
00:21:20.30
140
2
20
52
686
Aaron SCHONBERG
Aaron SCHONBERG #686
Male 30-34
01:07:17.78
01:07:17.78
2
(47)
30-34
2
Male
47
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:30 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:16.75
178
14
135
00:01:22.79
86
3
48
00:31:31.35
20
2
20
00:01:02.23
46
1
30
00:20:04.64
61
5
57
344
49
Ben MASSEY
Ben MASSEY #49
Male 16-19
01:20:44.59
01:20:44.59
8
(259)
16-19
8
Male
259
WA
3:01 min/km
Wave 8
00:16:48.47
567
8
367
00:01:23.04
87
7
49
00:37:30.28
331
7
264
00:01:21.54
217
7
129
00:23:41.25
317
8
248
451
855
Kate and Cait
Kate and Cait #855
Mixed Team
01:25:05.67
01:25:05.67
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
WA
3:10 min/km
Wave 20
00:12:12.11
88
1
1
00:01:23.33
88
4
4
00:39:05.86
430
4
4
00:02:12.61
646
13
13
00:30:11.75
655
9
9
204
80
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #80
Female 16-19
01:16:04.85
01:16:04.85
5
(37)
16-19
5
Female
37
City Tri Club
WA
2:50 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:56.22
153
11
39
00:01:23.98
89
11
36
00:37:50.62
350
4
72
00:01:05.07
62
6
23
00:22:48.94
258
5
51
16
565
Stephen HOLMES
Stephen HOLMES #565
Male 35-39
01:03:35.36
01:03:35.36
1
(16)
35-39
1
Male
16
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:22 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:23.75
17
2
12
00:01:24.40
90
1
50
00:32:25.16
41
6
41
00:01:11.33
113
7
67
00:18:10.71
17
3
17
78
650
Chris JONES
Chris JONES #650
Male 30-34
01:09:38.39
01:09:38.39
9
(70)
30-34
9
Male
70
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 18
00:12:10.75
85
4
61
00:01:24.79
91
4
51
00:32:48.55
54
6
54
00:01:26.49
252
28
148
00:21:47.80
175
26
147
140
608
Tim TUDOR-OWEN
Tim TUDOR-OWEN #608
Male 35-39
01:13:28.33
01:13:28.33
18
(117)
35-39
18
Male
117
WA
2:44 min/km
Wave 17
00:12:47.88
143
20
106
00:01:25.10
92
2
52
00:35:18.81
181
29
161
00:01:32.80
319
31
191
00:22:23.72
225
31
182
347
132
Henrietta IRELAND
Henrietta IRELAND #132
Female 45-49
01:20:49.92
01:20:49.92
5
(86)
45-49
5
Female
86
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:01 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:32.72
218
2
57
00:01:25.76
93
1
37
00:37:32.79
336
6
67
00:01:48.97
486
11
191
00:26:29.67
508
10
150
24
713
Shane JOHNSTONE
Shane JOHNSTONE #713
Male 25-29
01:04:58.85
01:04:58.85
2
(24)
25-29
2
Male
24
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:25 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:18.49
40
1
30
00:01:26.00
94
2
53
00:32:31.56
44
4
44
00:01:14.48
153
7
87
00:18:28.30
23
3
23
311
289
Sabrina WILLIAMS
Sabrina WILLIAMS #289
Female 30-34
01:19:29.68
01:19:29.68
9
(72)
30-34
9
Female
72
WA
2:58 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:13.36
406
15
127
00:01:26.60
95
4
38
00:39:20.38
447
17
108
00:01:07.97
87
2
32
00:22:21.36
222
6
43
106
292
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #292
Female 50-54
01:11:17.85
01:11:17.85
1
(16)
50-54
1
Female
16
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:39 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:38.87
232
1
64
00:01:26.82
96
2
39
00:34:49.74
153
1
15
00:01:11.67
119
1
48
00:20:10.74
66
1
5
33
702
Matthew BRITTAN
Matthew BRITTAN #702
Male 25-29
01:05:52.88
01:05:52.88
4
(32)
25-29
4
Male
32
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:27 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:19.92
44
4
34
00:01:27.02
97
3
54
00:32:55.21
56
6
56
00:01:05.72
70
2
42
00:19:05.00
32
4
31
560
796
LadyHawkes
LadyHawkes #796
Mixed Team
01:29:46.10
01:29:46.10
7
(7)
Team
7
Mixed
7
WA
3:21 min/km
Wave 20
00:17:49.50
653
10
10
00:01:27.50
98
5
5
00:41:52.58
580
8
8
00:01:34.82
341
7
7
00:27:01.68
533
5
5
96
438
Lee SOUTHERN
Lee SOUTHERN #438
Male 40-44
01:10:25.53
01:10:25.53
9
(83)
40-44
9
Male
83
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:37 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:21.72
187
13
141
00:01:27.56
99
3
55
00:33:23.92
77
9
74
00:01:19.16
197
12
115
00:20:53.15
104
11
92
74
19
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #19
Female Open
01:09:28.20
01:09:28.20
6
(8)
Open
6
Female
8
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:35 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:14.32
91
8
25
00:01:27.68
100
8
40
00:33:19.51
74
2
2
00:01:18.34
185
8
76
00:21:08.34
122
6
14
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 2 of 18 (867 items)