SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 2 of 18 (867 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
306
27
Sebastian EVANS
Sebastian EVANS #27
Male 16-19
01:19:26.83
01:19:26.83
7
(235)
16-19
7
Male
235
2:58 min/km
Wave 8
00:13:38.89
233
6
166
00:01:13.11
49
6
30
00:40:36.02
514
8
373
00:01:18.83
190
6
109
00:22:39.97
248
7
199
344
49
Ben MASSEY
Ben MASSEY #49
Male 16-19
01:20:44.59
01:20:44.59
8
(259)
16-19
8
Male
259
WA
3:01 min/km
Wave 8
00:16:48.47
567
8
367
00:01:23.04
87
7
49
00:37:30.28
331
7
264
00:01:21.54
217
7
129
00:23:41.25
317
8
248
45
Lachy GILHAM
Lachy GILHAM #45
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
WA
min/km
Wave 8
416
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #416
Male 16-19
DNF
DNF
16-19
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 8
00:10:38.70
00:01:19.95
00:42:09.03
166
872
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #872
Female 20-24
01:14:38.92
01:14:38.92
1
(26)
20-24
1
Female
26
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:47 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:20.85
427
11
138
00:02:16.81
407
12
158
00:35:26.03
188
1
21
00:01:24.18
231
7
90
00:20:11.03
67
1
6
197
172
Channa MARSH
Channa MARSH #172
Female 20-24
01:15:52.39
01:15:52.39
2
(34)
20-24
2
Female
34
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:50 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:42.73
130
2
32
00:01:05.45
22
1
8
00:39:13.89
440
5
106
00:01:07.80
85
2
30
00:21:42.51
169
2
27
248
165
Sarah FEAST
Sarah FEAST #165
Female 20-24
01:17:43.42
01:17:43.42
3
(51)
20-24
3
Female
51
WA
2:54 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:38.45
54
1
12
00:01:52.24
239
4
97
00:40:16.16
497
6
127
00:01:12.32
126
5
52
00:22:44.23
252
5
50
274
175
Kiera STEPHEN
Kiera STEPHEN #175
Female 20-24
01:18:24.91
01:18:24.91
4
(60)
20-24
4
Female
60
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:55 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:58.59
266
3
75
00:01:50.17
219
3
89
00:38:32.69
394
4
93
00:01:34.21
333
10
126
00:22:29.25
231
4
45
341
807
Maddy RHODES
Maddy RHODES #807
Female 20-24
01:20:35.11
01:20:35.11
5
(84)
20-24
5
Female
84
WA
3:00 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:57.62
487
13
157
00:02:22.65
458
15
176
00:38:30.49
391
3
91
00:01:33.63
328
9
125
00:22:10.71
208
3
39
349
160
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #160
Female 20-24
01:20:50.94
01:20:50.94
6
(87)
20-24
6
Female
87
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
3:01 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:29.49
327
9
102
00:02:06.93
347
9
139
00:38:04.04
367
2
80
00:01:28.41
272
8
109
00:24:42.05
388
8
97
365
173
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #173
Female 20-24
01:21:33.41
01:21:33.41
7
(90)
20-24
7
Female
90
UWA Tri Club
WA
3:02 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:03.68
277
4
81
00:01:12.33
45
2
19
00:41:37.77
567
10
167
00:01:08.03
88
3
33
00:23:31.58
310
6
67
453
163
Meg COUSINS
Meg COUSINS #163
Female 20-24
01:25:12.10
01:25:12.10
8
(125)
20-24
8
Female
125
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:06.48
282
5
85
00:01:52.95
246
6
101
00:40:33.15
511
7
135
00:01:56.10
543
16
212
00:26:43.41
517
11
156
483
167
Nichola JONES
Nichola JONES #167
Female 20-24
01:26:10.39
01:26:10.39
9
(138)
20-24
9
Female
138
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:14.73
300
6
91
00:01:54.03
258
7
105
00:43:15.52
643
13
215
00:01:43.34
432
13
170
00:25:02.75
415
9
107
493
782
Giselle ALLIEX
Giselle ALLIEX #782
Female 20-24
01:26:36.14
01:26:36.14
10
(145)
20-24
10
Female
145
Perth Triathlon Club
WA
3:14 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:48.49
568
18
194
00:02:33.82
529
17
215
00:41:21.01
554
9
157
00:02:01.26
579
17
225
00:23:51.55
330
7
72
520
176
Madison STONE
Madison STONE #176
Female 20-24
01:28:01.68
01:28:01.68
11
(156)
20-24
11
Female
156
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:17 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:25.23
319
8
99
00:01:52.34
240
5
98
00:40:49.68
527
8
140
00:01:34.63
339
11
129
00:29:19.79
624
17
212
550
164
Lauren FAITHFULL
Lauren FAITHFULL #164
Female 20-24
01:29:24.89
01:29:24.89
12
(165)
20-24
12
Female
165
WA
3:20 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:54.96
368
10
115
00:02:10.45
368
11
146
00:43:24.88
646
14
218
00:01:44.33
441
14
174
00:27:10.25
545
13
173
573
161
Rachel BURGESS
Rachel BURGESS #161
Female 20-24
01:30:30.38
01:30:30.38
13
(179)
20-24
13
Female
179
WA
3:23 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:34.61
443
12
144
00:02:09.70
362
10
143
00:42:53.12
633
12
209
00:02:12.70
647
18
249
00:27:40.24
575
16
190
586
174
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #174
Female 20-24
01:31:19.23
01:31:19.23
14
(188)
20-24
14
Female
188
WA
3:24 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:01.94
597
19
207
00:02:21.57
448
14
172
00:42:47.71
626
11
203
00:01:42.40
417
12
164
00:27:25.59
563
14
182
593
168
Michelle KEAUGHRAN
Michelle KEAUGHRAN #168
Female 20-24
01:31:56.63
01:31:56.63
15
(193)
20-24
15
Female
193
WA
3:26 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:45.98
564
17
191
00:02:20.86
443
13
169
00:43:53.88
662
15
231
00:01:53.91
527
15
204
00:27:01.99
534
12
168
627
169
Emerald KERR
Emerald KERR #169
Female 20-24
01:33:47.11
01:33:47.11
16
(212)
20-24
16
Female
212
WA
3:30 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:22.98
314
7
96
00:02:25.74
476
16
186
00:49:26.40
743
18
283
00:01:18.74
188
6
77
00:26:13.23
490
10
143
644
171
Kaitlyn LUCY
Kaitlyn LUCY #171
Female 20-24
01:35:10.96
01:35:10.96
17
(221)
20-24
17
Female
221
WA
3:33 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:34.85
538
15
176
00:03:00.12
653
18
259
00:45:47.79
698
16
250
00:02:22.08
681
19
263
00:27:26.10
564
15
183
673
162
Krystal COPLEY
Krystal COPLEY #162
Female 20-24
01:37:01.59
01:37:01.59
18
(236)
20-24
18
Female
236
WA
3:37 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:03.33
498
14
161
00:02:00.30
301
8
125
00:47:06.15
717
17
264
00:01:05.35
66
1
24
00:30:46.45
672
18
243
751
159
Carmel AMPLETT
Carmel AMPLETT #159
Female 20-24
01:48:39.83
01:48:39.83
19
(287)
20-24
19
Female
287
WA
4:03 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:43.49
558
16
187
00:03:06.28
668
19
264
00:49:57.28
746
19
286
00:01:08.30
90
4
35
00:37:44.47
750
19
288
166
Charlotte HARVEY
Charlotte HARVEY #166
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
WA
min/km
Wave 12
170
Claire LEYSSENAAR
Claire LEYSSENAAR #170
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
North Coast Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 12
177
Lisa-Jaye TURNER
Lisa-Jaye TURNER #177
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
WA
min/km
Wave 12
7
454
Matt DUNCAN
Matt DUNCAN #454
Male 20-24
01:02:04.19
01:02:04.19
1
(7)
20-24
1
Male
7
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
2:19 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:30.75
19
1
14
00:01:19.54
77
2
43
00:31:26.82
16
1
16
00:00:57.65
25
1
19
00:17:49.43
9
2
9
17
460
Simon KAY
Simon KAY #460
Male 20-24
01:03:47.75
01:03:47.75
2
(17)
20-24
2
Male
17
Vision Tri Club
QLD
2:23 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:35.50
20
2
15
00:01:12.91
47
1
28
00:32:30.04
43
3
43
00:01:06.26
74
2
45
00:18:23.03
21
3
21
25
466
Joshua NEWMAN
Joshua NEWMAN #466
Male 20-24
01:04:58.87
01:04:58.87
3
(25)
20-24
3
Male
25
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:25 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:56.11
67
3
50
00:01:46.05
195
7
106
00:32:21.65
39
2
39
00:01:21.97
223
10
132
00:17:33.08
6
1
6
84
451
Wayde BROWN
Wayde BROWN #451
Male 20-24
01:09:55.35
01:09:55.35
4
(74)
20-24
4
Male
74
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:39.70
124
5
93
00:01:51.84
231
9
128
00:32:47.47
52
4
52
00:01:16.63
175
6
98
00:21:19.70
138
7
120
108
456
Rourke GRANT
Rourke GRANT #456
Male 20-24
01:11:20.42
01:11:20.42
5
(92)
20-24
5
Male
92
WA
2:40 min/km
Wave 16
00:14:47.75
354
10
239
00:01:39.87
164
5
88
00:33:05.69
62
5
62
00:01:13.81
143
4
80
00:20:33.29
84
4
77
117
60
James KNOX
James KNOX #60
Male 20-24
01:11:52.65
01:11:52.65
6
(97)
20-24
6
Male
97
WA
2:41 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:46.16
138
6
101
00:01:31.77
126
3
66
00:34:31.82
135
9
124
00:01:45.55
461
16
270
00:21:17.34
133
6
116
118
467
Samuel REEVES
Samuel REEVES #467
Male 20-24
01:11:54.60
01:11:54.60
7
(98)
20-24
7
Male
98
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
2:41 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:34.57
118
4
87
00:01:33.96
134
4
70
00:33:39.14
85
7
81
00:01:20.19
205
8
121
00:22:46.71
253
12
203
158
455
Matthew GHERARDI
Matthew GHERARDI #455
Male 20-24
01:14:12.59
01:14:12.59
8
(133)
20-24
8
Male
133
WA
2:46 min/km
Wave 16
00:13:00.26
158
7
118
00:02:22.28
453
15
268
00:34:53.33
157
10
142
00:01:41.77
409
13
241
00:22:14.94
213
10
174
163
464
Robert MCMANUS
Robert MCMANUS #464
Male 20-24
01:14:25.52
01:14:25.52
9
(138)
20-24
9
Male
138
WA
2:46 min/km
Wave 16
00:15:57.25
485
15
324
00:01:47.95
209
8
115
00:33:28.09
79
6
76
00:01:43.10
426
14
248
00:21:29.12
153
8
131
250
472
Tom WILLIAMS
Tom WILLIAMS #472
Male 20-24
01:17:46.83
01:17:46.83
10
(198)
20-24
10
Male
198
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:54 min/km
Wave 16
00:16:56.72
587
18
379
00:02:01.19
309
12
173
00:36:04.11
235
13
205
00:01:34.36
336
12
204
00:21:10.43
127
5
112
302
463
Eddie LYONS
Eddie LYONS #463
Male 20-24
01:19:16.99
01:19:16.99
11
(233)
20-24
11
Male
233
WA
2:57 min/km
Wave 16
00:19:27.12
732
23
445
00:02:22.46
456
16
271
00:33:39.48
86
8
82
00:01:56.05
542
18
320
00:21:51.86
185
9
153
329
449
Clint ARMSTRONG
Clint ARMSTRONG #449
Male 20-24
01:20:10.82
01:20:10.82
12
(250)
20-24
12
Male
250
WA
2:59 min/km
Wave 16
00:16:00.99
494
16
328
00:02:16.30
401
13
235
00:34:55.48
162
11
146
00:02:31.08
707
21
416
00:24:26.96
373
16
281
332
465
Paul MURPHY
Paul MURPHY #465
Male 20-24
01:20:14.58
01:20:14.58
13
(252)
20-24
13
Male
252
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:59 min/km
Wave 16
00:16:15.42
512
17
338
00:02:19.28
433
14
258
00:37:53.08
355
15
280
00:01:16.47
170
5
95
00:22:30.31
234
11
189
348
468
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA #468
Male 20-24
01:20:50.32
01:20:50.32
14
(261)
20-24
14
Male
261
WA
3:01 min/km
Wave 16
00:15:49.13
470
13
314
00:01:45.41
189
6
103
00:39:15.49
442
19
332
00:01:13.20
140
3
78
00:22:47.07
255
13
205
360
453
Scott DEN OTTER
Scott DEN OTTER #453
Male 20-24
01:21:06.52
01:21:06.52
15
(270)
20-24
15
Male
270
WA
3:01 min/km
Wave 16
00:15:52.18
475
14
318
00:03:23.03
704
22
413
00:35:30.85
196
12
172
00:02:07.63
620
20
366
00:24:12.82
358
15
274
371
508
Joshua COWLEY
Joshua COWLEY #508
Male 20-24
01:21:47.76
01:21:47.76
16
(280)
20-24
16
Male
280
UWA Tri Club
WA
3:03 min/km
Wave 16
00:15:30.20
435
12
288
00:01:55.28
267
10
148
00:39:23.62
451
20
338
00:01:20.47
207
9
123
00:23:38.19
315
14
246
477
452
Nicholas CHAPMAN
Nicholas CHAPMAN #452
Male 20-24
01:25:50.81
01:25:50.81
17
(338)
20-24
17
Male
338
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 16
00:13:55.10
260
9
183
00:02:25.58
475
17
280
00:40:44.39
524
21
379
00:01:43.44
433
15
254
00:27:02.29
535
19
362
522
462
Aaron LYNN
Aaron LYNN #462
Male 20-24
01:28:04.29
01:28:04.29
18
(362)
20-24
18
Male
362
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:17 min/km
Wave 16
00:17:33.75
633
20
401
00:01:56.45
283
11
156
00:37:49.82
349
14
276
00:01:23.63
230
11
137
00:29:20.64
626
21
406
547
459
Matthew JONES
Matthew JONES #459
Male 20-24
01:29:14.85
01:29:14.85
19
(377)
20-24
19
Male
377
WA
3:20 min/km
Wave 16
00:18:34.32
698
22
436
00:03:17.37
691
21
405
00:38:22.72
382
17
293
00:04:10.74
765
23
452
00:24:49.69
398
17
294
554
450
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #450
Male 20-24
01:29:34.96
01:29:34.96
20
(380)
20-24
20
Male
380
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:20 min/km
Wave 16
00:13:23.50
192
8
144
00:02:36.15
543
18
315
00:38:10.46
374
16
289
00:01:50.43
501
17
295
00:33:34.40
717
23
436
581
457
Gareth HARWOOD-NASH
Gareth HARWOOD-NASH #457
Male 20-24
01:31:08.90
01:31:08.90
21
(390)
20-24
21
Male
390
WA
3:24 min/km
Wave 16
00:15:01.31
377
11
255
00:03:04.47
661
20
388
00:45:24.29
694
23
435
00:01:20.08
204
7
120
00:26:18.75
494
18
345
603
458
Paul HEALY
Paul HEALY #458
Male 20-24
01:32:13.79
01:32:13.79
22
(396)
20-24
22
Male
396
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
3:26 min/km
Wave 16
00:17:11.25
610
19
387
00:04:00.30
746
23
438
00:38:52.24
423
18
320
00:03:23.61
755
22
446
00:28:46.38
603
20
396
691
470
Nigel SIEGWART
Nigel SIEGWART #470
Male 20-24
01:38:39.27
01:38:39.27
23
(433)
20-24
23
Male
433
WA
3:41 min/km
Wave 16
00:18:16.20
673
21
423
00:02:56.80
647
19
379
00:45:19.27
690
22
433
00:02:00.63
573
19
340
00:30:06.35
653
22
414
471
Sean WHITEHEAD
Sean WHITEHEAD #471
Male 20-24
Query
Query
20-24
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 16
00:15:01.73
00:01:34.48
00:33:56.85
00:01:11.58
00:07:41.09
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 2 of 18 (867 items)