City of Cockburn Bibra Lake Fun Run
13 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (819 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
402
118
Brookelynn CANESTRARO
Brookelynn CANESTRARO #118
Female 12 & Under
00:48:32.24
00:48:32.24
51
(214)
12 & Under
51
Female
214
8:05 min/km
403
408
Lilly ROBINSON
Lilly ROBINSON #408
Female 12 & Under
00:48:32.33
00:48:32.33
52
(215)
12 & Under
52
Female
215
Newton Primary School
8:05 min/km
407
124
Lisa BURDINAT
Lisa BURDINAT #124
Female 12 & Under
00:50:13.02
00:50:13.02
53
(218)
12 & Under
53
Female
218
Harmony Primary School
8:22 min/km
410
430
Claire MCGREAL
Claire MCGREAL #430
Female 12 & Under
00:50:33.39
00:50:33.39
54
(221)
12 & Under
54
Female
221
8:25 min/km
422
816
Jasmine LASKEWICZ
Jasmine LASKEWICZ #816
Female 12 & Under
00:53:07.32
00:53:07.32
55
(229)
12 & Under
55
Female
229
8:51 min/km
433
666
Zoe PEREZ
Zoe PEREZ #666
Female 12 & Under
00:55:38.42
00:55:38.42
56
(235)
12 & Under
56
Female
235
Team Purser Running Group
9:16 min/km
436
214
Tannyn HAMPTON
Tannyn HAMPTON #214
Female 12 & Under
00:56:06.84
00:56:06.84
57
(238)
12 & Under
57
Female
238
Coogee Primary School
9:21 min/km
440
297
Chloe READER
Chloe READER #297
Female 12 & Under
00:56:16.98
00:56:16.98
58
(242)
12 & Under
58
Female
242
Coogee Primary School
9:22 min/km
442
228
Amelia CORNISH
Amelia CORNISH #228
Female 12 & Under
00:57:36.68
00:57:36.68
59
(244)
12 & Under
59
Female
244
Coogee Primary School
9:36 min/km
443
229
Ava CORNISH
Ava CORNISH #229
Female 12 & Under
00:57:37.47
00:57:37.47
60
(245)
12 & Under
60
Female
245
Coogee Primary School
9:36 min/km
451
373
Jaimie VLASIC
Jaimie VLASIC #373
Female 12 & Under
00:59:24.43
00:59:24.43
61
(250)
12 & Under
61
Female
250
9:54 min/km
453
654
Kate STIDWILL
Kate STIDWILL #654
Female 12 & Under
00:59:46.42
00:59:46.42
62
(252)
12 & Under
62
Female
252
9:57 min/km
455
357
Talanah KADAMANI
Talanah KADAMANI #357
Female 12 & Under
00:59:54.24
00:59:54.24
63
(254)
12 & Under
63
Female
254
9:59 min/km
467
161
Emily CRIBB
Emily CRIBB #161
Female 12 & Under
01:01:33.87
01:01:33.87
64
(261)
12 & Under
64
Female
261
Coogee Primary School
10:15 min/km
483
240
Joss STEWART
Joss STEWART #240
Female 12 & Under
01:02:57.02
01:02:57.02
65
(269)
12 & Under
65
Female
269
Coogee Primary School
10:29 min/km
490
215
Ivy HAMPTON
Ivy HAMPTON #215
Female 12 & Under
01:05:11.10
01:05:11.10
66
(274)
12 & Under
66
Female
274
Coogee Primary School
10:51 min/km
494
79
Chloe CHEESEMAN
Chloe CHEESEMAN #79
Female 12 & Under
01:06:29.00
01:06:29.00
67
(276)
12 & Under
67
Female
276
11:04 min/km
499
647
Chloe FERNANDEZ
Chloe FERNANDEZ #647
Female 12 & Under
01:07:14.83
01:07:14.83
68
(280)
12 & Under
68
Female
280
11:12 min/km
506
539
Sarah CORDWELL
Sarah CORDWELL #539
Female 12 & Under
01:08:55.89
01:08:55.89
69
(285)
12 & Under
69
Female
285
Newton Primary School
11:29 min/km
508
574
Morgyn MONTGOMERY
Morgyn MONTGOMERY #574
Female 12 & Under
01:09:03.67
01:09:03.67
70
(287)
12 & Under
70
Female
287
Newton Primary School
11:30 min/km
512
631
Scooter MCCOOEY
Scooter MCCOOEY #631
Female 12 & Under
01:09:55.48
01:09:55.48
71
(291)
12 & Under
71
Female
291
Team Purser Running Group
11:39 min/km
517
311
Layla SMART
Layla SMART #311
Female 12 & Under
01:10:08.00
01:10:08.00
72
(293)
12 & Under
72
Female
293
11:41 min/km
518
308
Maya SMITH
Maya SMITH #308
Female 12 & Under
01:10:08.30
01:10:08.30
73
(294)
12 & Under
73
Female
294
11:41 min/km
520
406
Layla REID
Layla REID #406
Female 12 & Under
01:10:11.10
01:10:11.10
74
(295)
12 & Under
74
Female
295
11:41 min/km
526
328
Lunetta MAMEDOV
Lunetta MAMEDOV #328
Female 12 & Under
01:11:13.84
01:11:13.84
75
(299)
12 & Under
75
Female
299
11:52 min/km
533
660
Mia-Louise DEDMAN
Mia-Louise DEDMAN #660
Female 12 & Under
01:12:51.45
01:12:51.45
76
(304)
12 & Under
76
Female
304
Coogee Primary School
12:08 min/km
538
787
Emily WILSON
Emily WILSON #787
Female 12 & Under
01:13:48.35
01:13:48.35
77
(307)
12 & Under
77
Female
307
12:18 min/km
541
452
Aelisha PARAO
Aelisha PARAO #452
Female 12 & Under
01:14:38.13
01:14:38.13
78
(308)
12 & Under
78
Female
308
Newton Primary School
12:26 min/km
547
146
Charlotte OLSEN
Charlotte OLSEN #146
Female 12 & Under
01:15:40.17
01:15:40.17
79
(312)
12 & Under
79
Female
312
Harmony Primary School
12:36 min/km
550
210
Sophie HONSCHOOTEN
Sophie HONSCHOOTEN #210
Female 12 & Under
01:16:41.22
01:16:41.22
80
(314)
12 & Under
80
Female
314
12:46 min/km
553
211
Gemma HONSCHOOTEN
Gemma HONSCHOOTEN #211
Female 12 & Under
01:16:42.29
01:16:42.29
81
(315)
12 & Under
81
Female
315
12:47 min/km
562
458
Amelia Le Xin HII
Amelia Le Xin HII #458
Female 12 & Under
01:18:22.31
01:18:22.31
82
(319)
12 & Under
82
Female
319
13:03 min/km
564
423
Rhanni SEERY
Rhanni SEERY #423
Female 12 & Under
01:18:23.23
01:18:23.23
83
(320)
12 & Under
83
Female
320
Newton Primary School
13:03 min/km
477
Alexi PARKS
Alexi PARKS #477
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Newton Primary School
min/km
506
Zrinka LUGONJA
Zrinka LUGONJA #506
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Newton Primary School
min/km
249
Chelsea CLEGG
Chelsea CLEGG #249
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Aubin Grove Primary School
min/km
802
Saisha BANIYA
Saisha BANIYA #802
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Newton Primary School
min/km
751
Emma SPECA
Emma SPECA #751
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Newton Primary School
min/km
774
Miley Alexinne MONTEMAYOR
Miley Alexinne MONTEMAYOR #774
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Newton Primary School
min/km
689
Gauri TRIPATHI
Gauri TRIPATHI #689
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
min/km
710
Danika HINCKS
Danika HINCKS #710
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
min/km
587
Teresa HARRALL
Teresa HARRALL #587
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Newton Primary School
min/km
127
Amelia WESCOTT-NASH
Amelia WESCOTT-NASH #127
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
min/km
98
Sofia CISCIDDA
Sofia CISCIDDA #98
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
min/km
28
Megan BELL
Megan BELL #28
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Team Purser Running Group
min/km
14
Molly JOHNSON
Molly JOHNSON #14
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Team Purser Running Group
min/km
679
Sam MATHERS
Sam MATHERS #679
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
min/km
801
Violet WATSON
Violet WATSON #801
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
min/km
806
Elizabeth RUMBLE
Elizabeth RUMBLE #806
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
min/km
59
Lexi CHAMBERS
Lexi CHAMBERS #59
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (819 items)
© 2023