John XXIII College Run
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 2 of 21 (1046 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
51
179
Raphael THOMPSON
Raphael THOMPSON #179
Male Y07
00:12:54.76
00:12:54.76
9
(50)
Y07
9
Male
50
Ward
4:09 min/km
Wave 1
52
414
Solomon SLATTERY
Solomon SLATTERY #414
Male Y09
00:12:54.84
00:12:54.84
6
(51)
Y09
6
Male
51
Koolyangarra
4:09 min/km
Wave 3
53
451
Zachary BARRETT
Zachary BARRETT #451
Male Y09
00:12:54.84
00:12:54.84
7
(52)
Y09
7
Male
52
Loyola
4:09 min/km
Wave 3
54
602
Bailey LIDDELOW
Bailey LIDDELOW #602
Male Y10
00:12:56.44
00:12:56.44
13
(53)
Y10
13
Male
53
Loreto
4:10 min/km
Wave 4
55
664
Matthew LLOYD
Matthew LLOYD #664
Male Y10
00:12:56.64
00:12:56.64
14
(54)
Y10
14
Male
54
St. Louis
4:10 min/km
Wave 4
56
816
Jack BLAAUW
Jack BLAAUW #816
Male Y11
00:12:59.56
00:12:59.56
7
(55)
Y11
7
Male
55
St. Louis
4:11 min/km
Wave 5
57
9
Jackson CLARKE
Jackson CLARKE #9
Male Y07
00:13:01.87
00:13:01.87
10
(56)
Y07
10
Male
56
Campion
4:12 min/km
Wave 1
58
916
George MATTHYS
George MATTHYS #916
Male Y12
00:13:02.60
00:13:02.60
12
(57)
Y12
12
Male
57
Koolyangarra
4:12 min/km
Wave 6
59
321
James (Daniel) MCGURGAN
James (Daniel) MCGURGAN #321
Male Y08
00:13:02.68
00:13:02.68
8
(58)
Y08
8
Male
58
St. Louis
4:12 min/km
Wave 2
60
589
David WISHAW
David WISHAW #589
Male Y10
00:13:05.78
00:13:05.78
15
(59)
Y10
15
Male
59
Koolyangarra
4:13 min/km
Wave 4
61
362
James THOMSON
James THOMSON #362
Male Y08
00:13:06.44
00:13:06.44
9
(60)
Y08
9
Male
60
Ward
4:13 min/km
Wave 2
62
395
Cooper CARVALHO
Cooper CARVALHO #395
Male Y09
00:13:06.73
00:13:06.73
8
(61)
Y09
8
Male
61
Koolyangarra
4:13 min/km
Wave 3
63
151
Joel SMITH
Joel SMITH #151
Male Y07
00:13:08.15
00:13:08.15
11
(62)
Y07
11
Male
62
St. Louis
4:14 min/km
Wave 1
64
281
Luca FERRARO
Luca FERRARO #281
Male Y08
00:13:08.67
00:13:08.67
10
(63)
Y08
10
Male
63
Loyola
4:14 min/km
Wave 2
65
1042
Jacob ROE
Jacob ROE #1042
Male Y12
00:13:08.74
00:13:08.74
13
(64)
Y12
13
Male
64
Ward
4:14 min/km
Wave 6
66
562
Daniel BEECH
Daniel BEECH #562
Male Y10
00:13:09.90
00:13:09.90
16
(65)
Y10
16
Male
65
Koolyangarra
4:14 min/km
Wave 4
67
709
William BEVAN
William BEVAN #709
Male Y11
00:13:10.54
00:13:10.54
8
(66)
Y11
8
Male
66
Campion
4:15 min/km
Wave 5
68
213
Jake WILLSON
Jake WILLSON #213
Male Y08
00:13:11.80
00:13:11.80
11
(67)
Y08
11
Male
67
Campion
4:15 min/km
Wave 2
69
429
Ceridwen ELLIS
Ceridwen ELLIS #429
Female Y09
00:13:13.11
00:13:13.11
1
(2)
Y09
1
Female
2
Loreto
4:15 min/km
Wave 3
70
258
Rory HEWSON
Rory HEWSON #258
Male Y08
00:13:13.72
00:13:13.72
12
(68)
Y08
12
Male
68
Loreto
4:16 min/km
Wave 2
71
302
Benjamin WEARDEN
Benjamin WEARDEN #302
Male Y08
00:13:14.38
00:13:14.38
13
(69)
Y08
13
Male
69
Loyola
4:16 min/km
Wave 2
72
412
Finn RUTHERFORD
Finn RUTHERFORD #412
Male Y09
00:13:15.13
00:13:15.13
9
(70)
Y09
9
Male
70
Koolyangarra
4:16 min/km
Wave 3
73
764
Mitchell BARRY
Mitchell BARRY #764
Male Y11
00:13:16.85
00:13:16.85
9
(71)
Y11
9
Male
71
Loreto
4:17 min/km
Wave 5
74
507
Sebastian BARRETT
Sebastian BARRETT #507
Male Y09
00:13:17.41
00:13:17.41
10
(72)
Y09
10
Male
72
Ward
4:17 min/km
Wave 3
75
10
Jack COURT
Jack COURT #10
Male Y07
00:13:18.76
00:13:18.76
12
(73)
Y07
12
Male
73
Campion
4:17 min/km
Wave 1
76
513
Finn GALVIN
Finn GALVIN #513
Male Y09
00:13:21.62
00:13:21.62
11
(74)
Y09
11
Male
74
Ward
4:18 min/km
Wave 3
77
520
Harrison LENNON
Harrison LENNON #520
Male Y09
00:13:22.59
00:13:22.59
12
(75)
Y09
12
Male
75
Ward
4:18 min/km
Wave 3
78
292
Ella MATTHEWS
Ella MATTHEWS #292
Female Y08
00:13:23.27
00:13:23.27
1
(3)
Y08
1
Female
3
Loyola
4:19 min/km
Wave 2
79
745
Rhys HOHENSTEIN
Rhys HOHENSTEIN #745
Male Y11
00:13:24.94
00:13:24.94
10
(76)
Y11
10
Male
76
Koolyangarra
4:19 min/km
Wave 5
80
961
Rohan FORSTER
Rohan FORSTER #961
Male Y12
00:13:25.23
00:13:25.23
14
(77)
Y12
14
Male
77
Loyola
4:19 min/km
Wave 6
81
950
Riley SPRING
Riley SPRING #950
Male Y12
00:13:26.54
00:13:26.54
15
(78)
Y12
15
Male
78
Loreto
4:20 min/km
Wave 6
82
514
Ian GOPFERT ESPINOSA
Ian GOPFERT ESPINOSA #514
Male Y09
00:13:27.39
00:13:27.39
13
(79)
Y09
13
Male
79
Ward
4:20 min/km
Wave 3
83
924
Alexander RIGBY
Alexander RIGBY #924
Male Y12
00:13:27.57
00:13:27.57
16
(80)
Y12
16
Male
80
Koolyangarra
4:20 min/km
Wave 6
84
846
Clancy BLENKINSOP
Clancy BLENKINSOP #846
Male Y11
00:13:27.64
00:13:27.64
11
(81)
Y11
11
Male
81
Ward
4:20 min/km
Wave 5
85
580
Joshua LYNN
Joshua LYNN #580
Male Y10
00:13:28.16
00:13:28.16
17
(82)
Y10
17
Male
82
Koolyangarra
4:20 min/km
Wave 4
86
832
Nicholas MAYNE
Nicholas MAYNE #832
Male Y11
00:13:28.20
00:13:28.20
12
(83)
Y11
12
Male
83
St. Louis
4:20 min/km
Wave 5
87
296
Paul NEDELKOS
Paul NEDELKOS #296
Male Y08
00:13:28.61
00:13:28.61
14
(84)
Y08
14
Male
84
Loyola
4:20 min/km
Wave 2
88
930
Jude COHEN
Jude COHEN #930
Male Y12
00:13:29.40
00:13:29.40
17
(85)
Y12
17
Male
85
Loreto
4:21 min/km
Wave 6
89
492
Peter LUCKAS
Peter LUCKAS #492
Male Y09
00:13:31.34
00:13:31.34
14
(86)
Y09
14
Male
86
St. Louis
4:21 min/km
Wave 3
90
756
Luke ROBINSON
Luke ROBINSON #756
Male Y11
00:13:32.83
00:13:32.83
13
(87)
Y11
13
Male
87
Koolyangarra
4:22 min/km
Wave 5
91
261
Alistair LAING
Alistair LAING #261
Male Y08
00:13:33.18
00:13:33.18
15
(88)
Y08
15
Male
88
Loreto
4:22 min/km
Wave 2
92
297
Ethan ODGERS
Ethan ODGERS #297
Male Y08
00:13:33.30
00:13:33.30
16
(89)
Y08
16
Male
89
Loyola
4:22 min/km
Wave 2
93
757
Hayley RYAN
Hayley RYAN #757
Female Y11
00:13:33.89
00:13:33.89
1
(4)
Y11
1
Female
4
Koolyangarra
4:22 min/km
Wave 5
94
171
Dylan PAULL
Dylan PAULL #171
Male Y07
00:13:35.14
00:13:35.14
13
(90)
Y07
13
Male
90
Ward
4:22 min/km
Wave 1
95
790
Rhys WATT
Rhys WATT #790
Male Y11
00:13:35.74
00:13:35.74
14
(91)
Y11
14
Male
91
Loreto
4:23 min/km
Wave 5
96
173
Patrick ROBSON
Patrick ROBSON #173
Male Y07
00:13:37.58
00:13:37.58
14
(92)
Y07
14
Male
92
Ward
4:23 min/km
Wave 1
97
317
Daniel LLOYD
Daniel LLOYD #317
Male Y08
00:13:38.30
00:13:38.30
17
(93)
Y08
17
Male
93
St. Louis
4:23 min/km
Wave 2
98
442
Luke MONISSE
Luke MONISSE #442
Male Y09
00:13:40.34
00:13:40.34
15
(94)
Y09
15
Male
94
Loreto
4:24 min/km
Wave 3
99
819
Christopher CAPRETTA
Christopher CAPRETTA #819
Male Y11
00:13:41.42
00:13:41.42
15
(95)
Y11
15
Male
95
St. Louis
4:24 min/km
Wave 5
100
182
Benjamin WHEATON
Benjamin WHEATON #182
Male Y07
00:13:42.64
00:13:42.64
15
(96)
Y07
15
Male
96
Ward
4:25 min/km
Wave 1
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 2 of 21 (1046 items)
© 2023