Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 2 of 23 (1143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
51
438
Breanna BIRD
Breanna BIRD #438
Female Y10
00:13:15.83
00:13:15.83
1
(2)
Y10
1
Female
2
MacKillop
4:25 min/km
Wave 2
52
997
Jessica MANN
Jessica MANN #997
Female Y08
00:13:18.58
00:13:18.58
1
(3)
Y08
1
Female
3
Xavier
4:26 min/km
Wave 3
53
9
Kyle HAVELBERG
Kyle HAVELBERG #9
Male Y10
00:13:18.65
00:13:18.65
13
(50)
Y10
13
Male
50
Chisholm
4:26 min/km
Wave 5
54
134
Liam VAN DER HEYDEN
Liam VAN DER HEYDEN #134
Male Y10
00:13:22.97
00:13:22.97
14
(51)
Y10
14
Male
51
Chisholm
4:27 min/km
Wave 5
55
357
Samuel BRAY
Samuel BRAY #357
Male Y12
00:13:23.70
00:13:23.70
15
(52)
Y12
15
Male
52
Loyola
4:27 min/km
Wave 6
56
726
Joshua RICHARDS
Joshua RICHARDS #726
Male Y12
00:13:25.14
00:13:25.14
16
(53)
Y12
16
Male
53
Rice
4:28 min/km
Wave 6
57
298
Charlotte SPINKS
Charlotte SPINKS #298
Female Y09
00:13:27.41
00:13:27.41
1
(4)
Y09
1
Female
4
Loyola
4:29 min/km
Wave 2
58
889
Zane PERRY
Zane PERRY #889
Male Y08
00:13:29.13
00:13:29.13
5
(54)
Y08
5
Male
54
Teresa
4:29 min/km
Wave 4
59
80
Luke TAYLOR
Luke TAYLOR #80
Male Y12
00:13:30.14
00:13:30.14
17
(55)
Y12
17
Male
55
Chisholm
4:30 min/km
Wave 6
60
715
Jonathan FERNANDES
Jonathan FERNANDES #715
Male Y11
00:13:34.14
00:13:34.14
12
(56)
Y11
12
Male
56
Rice
4:31 min/km
Wave 6
61
147
Benjamin HESTER
Benjamin HESTER #147
Male Y09
00:13:35.39
00:13:35.39
9
(57)
Y09
9
Male
57
Chisholm
4:31 min/km
Wave 5
62
866
Brayden STOCK
Brayden STOCK #866
Male Y12
00:13:36.68
00:13:36.68
18
(58)
Y12
18
Male
58
Teresa
4:32 min/km
Wave 6
63
527
Thomas HENNINGS
Thomas HENNINGS #527
Male Y08
00:13:40.30
00:13:40.30
6
(59)
Y08
6
Male
59
MacKillop
4:33 min/km
Wave 4
64
718
Daniel HOLMES
Daniel HOLMES #718
Male Y07
00:13:44.64
00:13:44.64
1
(60)
Y07
1
Male
60
Rice
4:34 min/km
Wave 4
65
120
Flynn HAVELBERG
Flynn HAVELBERG #120
Male Y08
00:13:46.15
00:13:46.15
7
(61)
Y08
7
Male
61
Chisholm
4:35 min/km
Wave 4
66
552
Sebastian DA LUZ
Sebastian DA LUZ #552
Male Y08
00:13:47.00
00:13:47.00
8
(62)
Y08
8
Male
62
MacKillop
4:35 min/km
Wave 4
67
192
Teleah CANAVATE-BLANKENDAAL
Teleah CANAVATE-BLANKENDAAL #192
Female Y09
00:13:49.90
00:13:49.90
2
(5)
Y09
2
Female
5
Loyola
4:36 min/km
Wave 2
68
196
Rhys ELLISON
Rhys ELLISON #196
Male Y07
00:13:50.87
00:13:50.87
2
(63)
Y07
2
Male
63
Loyola
4:36 min/km
Wave 4
69
347
Dalton NORONHA
Dalton NORONHA #347
Male Y08
00:13:51.40
00:13:51.40
9
(64)
Y08
9
Male
64
Loyola
4:37 min/km
Wave 4
70
911
Kody FELDMAN
Kody FELDMAN #911
Male Y08
00:13:52.30
00:13:52.30
10
(65)
Y08
10
Male
65
Teresa
4:37 min/km
Wave 4
71
1108
Kyle MATHER
Kyle MATHER #1108
Male Y08
00:13:52.64
00:13:52.64
11
(66)
Y08
11
Male
66
Xavier
4:37 min/km
Wave 4
72
428
William LINTOTT
William LINTOTT #428
Male Y08
00:13:53.72
00:13:53.72
12
(67)
Y08
12
Male
67
MacKillop
4:37 min/km
Wave 4
73
596
Benjamin SCARBOROUGH
Benjamin SCARBOROUGH #596
Male Y07
00:13:54.13
00:13:54.13
3
(68)
Y07
3
Male
68
Rice
4:38 min/km
Wave 4
74
540
Emily TEMBY
Emily TEMBY #540
Female Y11
00:13:54.41
00:13:54.41
1
(6)
Y11
1
Female
6
MacKillop
4:38 min/km
Wave 1
75
672
Jacob MCGAVIN
Jacob MCGAVIN #672
Male Y08
00:13:56.57
00:13:56.57
13
(69)
Y08
13
Male
69
Rice
4:38 min/km
Wave 4
76
950
Nicholas SFETSOS
Nicholas SFETSOS #950
Male Y08
00:13:58.15
00:13:58.15
14
(70)
Y08
14
Male
70
Teresa
4:39 min/km
Wave 4
77
274
Kaitlyn BALLARD
Kaitlyn BALLARD #274
Female Y07
00:13:58.17
00:13:58.17
2
(7)
Y07
2
Female
7
Loyola
4:39 min/km
Wave 3
78
220
Ricky AMOS
Ricky AMOS #220
Male Y11
00:14:01.43
00:14:01.43
13
(71)
Y11
13
Male
71
Loyola
4:40 min/km
Wave 6
79
86
Mitchell BOYD
Mitchell BOYD #86
Male Y07
00:14:01.90
00:14:01.90
4
(72)
Y07
4
Male
72
Chisholm
4:40 min/km
Wave 4
80
577
Eliah CHANT
Eliah CHANT #577
Male Y07
00:14:04.88
00:14:04.88
5
(73)
Y07
5
Male
73
Rice
4:41 min/km
Wave 4
81
624
Pylin THOMAS
Pylin THOMAS #624
Female Y11
00:14:07.66
00:14:07.66
2
(8)
Y11
2
Female
8
Rice
4:42 min/km
Wave 1
82
558
Callum GRAY
Callum GRAY #558
Male Y07
00:14:08.65
00:14:08.65
6
(74)
Y07
6
Male
74
MacKillop
4:42 min/km
Wave 4
83
1057
Garrett SMOOK
Garrett SMOOK #1057
Male Y09
00:14:10.96
00:14:10.96
10
(75)
Y09
10
Male
75
Xavier
4:43 min/km
Wave 5
84
971
Peter PODLAHA
Peter PODLAHA #971
Male Y10
00:14:12.38
00:14:12.38
15
(76)
Y10
15
Male
76
Xavier
4:44 min/km
Wave 5
85
1066
Dion FARRINGTON
Dion FARRINGTON #1066
Male Y11
00:14:13.03
00:14:13.03
14
(77)
Y11
14
Male
77
Xavier
4:44 min/km
Wave 6
86
92
Charlie DYBLE
Charlie DYBLE #92
Male Y11
00:14:15.25
00:14:15.25
15
(78)
Y11
15
Male
78
Chisholm
4:45 min/km
Wave 6
87
1071
Nathan GOODRICK
Nathan GOODRICK #1071
Male Y08
00:14:15.44
00:14:15.44
15
(79)
Y08
15
Male
79
Xavier
4:45 min/km
Wave 4
88
532
Courtney PROPOSCH
Courtney PROPOSCH #532
Female Y11
00:14:18.06
00:14:18.06
3
(9)
Y11
3
Female
9
MacKillop
4:46 min/km
Wave 1
89
248
Caleb BEAUMONT
Caleb BEAUMONT #248
Male Y11
00:14:18.30
00:14:18.30
16
(80)
Y11
16
Male
80
Loyola
4:46 min/km
Wave 6
90
1124
Zack JAMES
Zack JAMES #1124
Male Y08
00:14:19.52
00:14:19.52
16
(81)
Y08
16
Male
81
Xavier
4:46 min/km
Wave 4
91
445
Liam CREWS
Liam CREWS #445
Male Y09
00:14:19.64
00:14:19.64
11
(82)
Y09
11
Male
82
MacKillop
4:46 min/km
Wave 5
92
704
Daniel SEPE
Daniel SEPE #704
Male Y10
00:14:20.39
00:14:20.39
16
(83)
Y10
16
Male
83
Rice
4:46 min/km
Wave 5
93
1010
Kira DENNISON
Kira DENNISON #1010
Female Y10
00:14:21.35
00:14:21.35
2
(10)
Y10
2
Female
10
Xavier
4:47 min/km
Wave 2
94
1102
Darcy HOMMEL
Darcy HOMMEL #1102
Male Y08
00:14:27.03
00:14:27.03
17
(84)
Y08
17
Male
84
Xavier
4:49 min/km
Wave 4
95
316
Ashley RODGER
Ashley RODGER #316
Male Y10
00:14:27.61
00:14:27.61
17
(85)
Y10
17
Male
85
Loyola
4:49 min/km
Wave 5
96
822
Keagan DURRHEIM
Keagan DURRHEIM #822
Male Y12
00:14:28.14
00:14:28.14
19
(86)
Y12
19
Male
86
Teresa
4:49 min/km
Wave 6
97
489
Dylan VAN DER KWAST
Dylan VAN DER KWAST #489
Male Y12
00:14:28.39
00:14:28.39
20
(87)
Y12
20
Male
87
MacKillop
4:49 min/km
Wave 6
98
933
Scott DURACK
Scott DURACK #933
Male Y10
00:14:31.87
00:14:31.87
18
(88)
Y10
18
Male
88
Teresa
4:50 min/km
Wave 5
99
1101
Dylan HAYES
Dylan HAYES #1101
Male Y12
00:14:33.12
00:14:33.12
21
(89)
Y12
21
Male
89
Xavier
4:51 min/km
Wave 6
100
1000
Luke ROUGHTON
Luke ROUGHTON #1000
Male Y12
00:14:33.53
00:14:33.53
22
(90)
Y12
22
Male
90
Xavier
4:51 min/km
Wave 6
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 2 of 23 (1143 items)
© 2023