SunSmart Women's Triathlon
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (397 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
97
52
Natasha PHILLIPS
Natasha PHILLIPS #52
Female 20-24
01:27:59.22
01:27:59.22
6
(97)
20-24
6
Female
97
3:25 min/km
Wave 10
00:23:03.50
360
32
00:01:48.13
37
5
00:37:48.02
20
2
00:01:39.79
207
30
00:23:39.77
25
4
108
102
Brooke TIERNEY
Brooke TIERNEY #102
Female 25-29
01:28:40.46
01:28:40.46
18
(108)
25-29
18
Female
108
3:26 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:04.14
53
8
00:02:05.97
66
5
00:44:56.12
176
26
00:01:39.50
197
36
00:27:54.72
133
19
30
325
Sharon BAIRD
Sharon BAIRD #325
Female 35-39
01:19:18.75
01:19:18.75
5
(30)
35-39
5
Female
30
3:04 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:01.93
52
7
00:01:58.89
49
5
00:41:36.36
82
18
00:01:35.50
143
21
00:22:06.07
5
1
27
244
Ruth CHANG
Ruth CHANG #244
Female 30-34
01:18:57.96
01:18:57.96
5
(27)
30-34
5
Female
27
3:03 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:44.96
131
26
00:01:57.16
44
5
00:38:49.79
30
4
00:01:28.04
100
15
00:22:58.01
17
4
247
120
Alexa JEFFERSON
Alexa JEFFERSON #120
Female 50-54
01:39:01.31
01:39:01.31
7
(247)
50-54
7
Female
247
3:50 min/km
Wave 11
00:20:30.25
351
9
00:02:46.92
198
5
00:45:01.88
180
6
00:02:06.62
316
4
00:28:35.62
157
3
96
218
Robyn WILKINSON
Robyn WILKINSON #218
Female 45-49
01:27:57.92
01:27:57.92
7
(96)
45-49
7
Female
96
3:24 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:09.22
149
4
00:02:38.82
171
5
00:42:21.74
102
8
00:01:53.80
294
18
00:26:54.32
100
6
15
178
Tammy MCEWAN
Tammy MCEWAN #178
Female 40-44
01:16:50.91
01:16:50.91
2
(15)
40-44
2
Female
15
2:59 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:35.87
80
4
00:01:57.92
46
5
00:37:08.85
10
2
00:01:19.56
71
6
00:23:48.69
29
4
322
129
Julia MACKAY-KOELEN
Julia MACKAY-KOELEN #129
Female 55-59
01:48:47.00
01:48:47.00
3
(322)
55-59
3
Female
322
4:13 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:43.44
323
2
00:05:18.36
361
5
00:50:09.99
308
3
00:03:13.39
361
5
00:32:21.80
262
4
40
361
Foxy Slatters
Foxy Slatters #361
Female Team
01:21:38.82
01:21:38.82
2
(40)
Team
2
Female
40
3:10 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:33.27
116
8
00:01:43.43
27
5
00:39:47.71
40
3
00:01:33.74
126
8
00:25:00.66
49
2
107
358
Claire N Gill
Claire N Gill #358
Female Team
01:28:34.43
01:28:34.43
7
(107)
Team
7
Female
107
3:26 min/km
Wave 14
00:10:52.74
17
1
00:01:43.85
28
6
00:46:24.40
219
6
00:01:18.18
64
3
00:28:15.25
145
8
246
125
Alison THRUM
Alison THRUM #125
Female 50-54
01:38:59.28
01:38:59.28
6
(246)
50-54
6
Female
246
3:50 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:17.79
275
5
00:02:49.55
206
6
00:45:08.05
183
7
00:03:08.79
357
9
00:31:35.09
246
7
115
150
Paula CARTWRIGHT
Paula CARTWRIGHT #150
Female 40-44
01:29:26.63
01:29:26.63
12
(115)
40-44
12
Female
115
3:28 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:24.93
110
9
00:02:00.68
55
6
00:44:29.14
162
30
00:01:35.84
147
13
00:27:56.02
136
18
81
215
Trish PATCHETT
Trish PATCHETT #215
Female 45-49
01:26:49.94
01:26:49.94
5
(81)
45-49
5
Female
81
3:22 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:52.75
191
6
00:02:42.31
181
6
00:40:00.34
44
4
00:02:16.04
331
20
00:26:58.50
107
9
101
236
Bethan WINN
Bethan WINN #236
Female 30-34
01:28:13.43
01:28:13.43
17
(101)
30-34
17
Female
101
3:25 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:34.94
235
56
00:02:01.42
56
6
00:43:04.64
121
22
00:01:41.50
226
42
00:25:50.91
74
13
68
327
Kelly KENNINGTON
Kelly KENNINGTON #327
Female 35-39
01:25:23.40
01:25:23.40
13
(68)
35-39
13
Female
68
3:18 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:49.01
92
12
00:02:00.07
53
6
00:45:34.92
195
36
00:01:14.32
48
3
00:23:45.06
27
7
149
72
Jessica RADNY
Jessica RADNY #72
Female 25-29
01:31:52.95
01:31:52.95
24
(149)
25-29
24
Female
149
3:34 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:39.24
239
46
00:02:09.34
71
6
00:43:18.46
127
17
00:01:18.82
68
6
00:29:27.08
180
29
20
57
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #57
Female 20-24
01:17:11.94
01:17:11.94
3
(20)
20-24
3
Female
20
2:59 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:10.43
56
5
00:01:58.88
48
6
00:37:59.58
22
3
00:01:29.55
109
24
00:23:33.49
22
3
114
18
Chloe Lee REINIKKA
Chloe Lee REINIKKA #18
Female 16-19
01:29:06.97
01:29:06.97
5
(114)
16-19
5
Female
114
3:27 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:29.23
113
8
00:02:29.69
137
6
00:45:59.48
204
5
00:01:10.29
35
5
00:25:58.27
76
4
16
8
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #8
Female 14-15
01:17:01.57
01:17:01.57
6
(16)
14-15
6
Female
16
2:59 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:25.21
30
12
00:01:17.79
7
6
00:40:27.61
51
7
00:01:13.32
44
9
00:22:37.63
11
4
304
15
Sinead HORNBY
Sinead HORNBY #15
Female 16-19
01:45:29.00
01:45:29.00
8
(304)
16-19
8
Female
304
4:05 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:47.48
91
7
00:03:24.89
295
7
00:57:08.71
350
7
00:01:28.84
103
8
00:30:39.06
214
7
37
400
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #400
Female 14-15
01:20:15.38
01:20:15.38
9
(37)
14-15
9
Female
37
3:07 min/km
Wave 15
00:10:14.87
12
7
00:01:22.16
10
7
00:42:44.39
109
10
00:01:08.45
27
7
00:24:45.49
42
6
186
29
Madison STONE
Madison STONE #29
Female 20-24
01:34:13.15
01:34:13.15
17
(186)
20-24
17
Female
186
3:39 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:37.98
124
16
00:01:59.36
51
7
00:44:04.90
150
9
00:01:32.15
118
26
00:32:58.74
274
30
161
65
Clare KELLY
Clare KELLY #65
Female 25-29
01:32:40.27
01:32:40.27
25
(161)
25-29
25
Female
161
3:35 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:20.12
218
43
00:02:10.35
75
7
00:43:55.96
141
21
00:01:43.50
256
45
00:29:30.33
181
30
59
305
Leigh ELSON
Leigh ELSON #305
Female 35-39
01:24:34.69
01:24:34.69
12
(59)
35-39
12
Female
59
3:17 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:44.10
185
28
00:02:05.16
62
7
00:43:01.14
118
27
00:01:29.57
110
19
00:23:14.70
19
4
78
278
Kristy BUNKER
Kristy BUNKER #278
Female 30-34
01:26:28.15
01:26:28.15
14
(78)
30-34
14
Female
78
3:21 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:47.00
89
19
00:02:02.15
57
7
00:43:34.27
136
29
00:01:42.50
244
48
00:26:22.22
86
14
58
206
Tracey WALKER
Tracey WALKER #206
Female 45-49
01:24:32.38
01:24:32.38
2
(58)
45-49
2
Female
58
3:16 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:15.75
106
1
00:02:51.24
210
7
00:40:28.41
52
5
00:01:17.53
57
2
00:26:39.44
93
5
89
170
Deanne QUARTERMAINE
Deanne QUARTERMAINE #170
Female 40-44
01:27:14.45
01:27:14.45
9
(89)
40-44
9
Female
89
3:23 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:13.54
208
23
00:02:06.58
69
7
00:41:19.06
72
12
00:01:40.50
219
23
00:26:54.76
101
12
274
398
Gillian HUMPHREYS
Gillian HUMPHREYS #398
Female 50-54
01:41:34.63
01:41:34.63
8
(274)
50-54
8
Female
274
3:56 min/km
Wave 15
00:17:27.77
317
8
00:03:05.41
250
7
00:47:40.48
248
8
00:01:54.01
295
3
00:31:26.94
238
6
330
357
WTF
WTF #357
Female Team
01:50:22.00
01:50:22.00
13
(330)
Team
13
Female
330
4:17 min/km
Wave 14
00:15:27.76
227
11
00:01:46.47
33
7
00:58:58.23
353
13
00:01:39.50
206
13
00:32:30.02
264
13
214
366
3 Fast 3 Furious
3 Fast 3 Furious #366
Female Team
01:36:40.00
01:36:40.00
10
(214)
Team
10
Female
214
3:45 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:12.50
57
3
00:01:47.23
34
8
00:50:44.36
317
10
00:01:32.33
121
7
00:30:23.57
207
10
95
126
Josephine BARNES
Josephine BARNES #126
Female 50-54
01:27:57.83
01:27:57.83
2
(95)
50-54
2
Female
95
3:24 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:01.10
49
2
00:03:20.01
280
8
00:44:51.47
173
5
00:02:13.09
327
7
00:25:32.15
62
2
48
175
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #175
Female 40-44
01:22:58.12
01:22:58.12
7
(48)
40-44
7
Female
48
3:13 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:24.21
109
8
00:02:11.72
83
8
00:38:49.92
31
6
00:01:44.51
278
36
00:26:47.74
96
11
363
201
Alda COSTA
Alda COSTA #201
Female 45-49
02:07:55.00
02:07:55.00
26
(363)
45-49
26
Female
363
4:58 min/km
Wave 12
00:23:41.59
361
25
00:02:54.79
222
8
00:56:19.60
347
26
00:01:39.05
192
9
00:43:19.96
352
26
38
329
Claire SCHWIER
Claire SCHWIER #329
Female 35-39
01:20:55.16
01:20:55.16
6
(38)
35-39
6
Female
38
3:08 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:45.98
87
11
00:02:05.57
63
8
00:40:37.72
56
11
00:01:55.64
298
54
00:23:30.24
21
5
223
30
Kirsty SCHRALE
Kirsty SCHRALE #30
Female 20-24
01:37:00.30
01:37:00.30
23
(223)
20-24
23
Female
223
3:46 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:43.87
40
4
00:02:03.97
59
8
00:49:37.64
290
26
00:01:16.60
52
15
00:32:18.20
261
29
36
4
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #4
Female 14-15
01:20:11.72
01:20:11.72
8
(36)
14-15
8
Female
36
3:06 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:23.52
29
11
00:01:23.95
11
8
00:44:13.07
154
11
00:01:03.14
18
6
00:22:08.02
6
2
305
14
Samantha CLARKE
Samantha CLARKE #14
Female 16-19
01:45:31.00
01:45:31.00
9
(305)
16-19
9
Female
305
4:05 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:59.24
48
5
00:04:12.10
343
8
00:57:28.65
351
8
00:01:09.54
31
4
00:30:41.45
215
8
103
232
Miranda HOWARD
Miranda HOWARD #232
Female 30-34
01:28:18.43
01:28:18.43
18
(103)
30-34
18
Female
103
3:25 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:06.43
22
2
00:02:02.89
58
8
00:42:20.67
101
17
00:01:18.73
67
11
00:31:29.70
241
40
31
112
Jules JOHNS
Jules JOHNS #112
Female 25-29
01:19:26.48
01:19:26.48
2
(31)
25-29
2
Female
31
3:05 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:54.35
136
25
00:02:11.69
82
8
00:38:06.77
24
2
00:01:57.81
300
54
00:23:15.84
20
2
28
386
Andrea BOWIE
Andrea BOWIE #386
Female 25-29
01:19:10.62
01:19:10.62
1
(28)
25-29
1
Female
28
3:04 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:56.50
97
20
00:02:12.60
87
9
00:40:22.89
48
7
00:01:17.65
59
3
00:22:20.97
7
1
61
7
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #7
Female 14-15
01:24:50.69
01:24:50.69
11
(61)
14-15
11
Female
61
3:17 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:10.00
25
10
00:01:36.05
19
9
00:42:13.94
98
9
00:01:17.16
55
10
00:28:33.53
155
12
80
391
Hannah THORNTON
Hannah THORNTON #391
Female 20-24
01:26:42.70
01:26:42.70
5
(80)
20-24
5
Female
80
3:22 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:29.39
114
14
00:02:10.43
76
9
00:40:56.84
62
5
00:01:44.41
266
32
00:28:21.62
148
14
83
324
Natalie MADDEN
Natalie MADDEN #324
Female 35-39
01:26:55.84
01:26:55.84
18
(83)
35-39
18
Female
83
3:22 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:43.26
183
27
00:02:08.05
70
9
00:42:56.13
114
26
00:01:23.14
83
11
00:25:45.24
69
18
84
271
Moranda MOREY
Moranda MOREY #271
Female 30-34
01:26:59.62
01:26:59.62
15
(84)
30-34
15
Female
84
3:22 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:57.56
47
8
00:02:05.05
61
9
00:42:06.57
94
15
00:01:43.50
258
52
00:29:06.93
175
28
219
207
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #207
Female 45-49
01:36:52.00
01:36:52.00
12
(219)
45-49
12
Female
219
3:45 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:28.00
282
14
00:02:55.73
225
9
00:48:08.40
258
17
00:01:39.50
202
10
00:27:40.36
128
10
196
121
Alenka BURLEY
Alenka BURLEY #121
Female 50-54
01:34:57.94
01:34:57.94
4
(196)
50-54
4
Female
196
3:41 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:47.31
188
4
00:03:44.39
322
9
00:43:39.93
137
3
00:02:26.72
341
8
00:30:19.58
205
5
227
164
Marion FAASSEN
Marion FAASSEN #164
Female 40-44
01:37:24.00
01:37:24.00
36
(227)
40-44
36
Female
227
3:46 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:34.66
234
28
00:02:12.01
84
9
00:43:18.93
128
20
00:01:48.40
287
40
00:34:29.97
298
44
303
362
Sanitru
Sanitru #362
Female Team
01:45:17.00
01:45:17.00
12
(303)
Team
12
Female
303
4:05 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:08.51
102
7
00:01:47.36
35
9
00:53:19.41
336
11
00:01:38.50
188
11
00:35:23.20
307
14
142
360
Powerpuff Girls!
Powerpuff Girls! #360
Female Team
01:31:31.00
01:31:31.00
8
(142)
Team
8
Female
142
3:33 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:36.64
81
6
00:01:53.29
41
10
00:46:57.97
231
7
00:01:30.52
113
6
00:28:32.56
154
9
104
214
Samantha OATS
Samantha OATS #214
Female 45-49
01:28:18.64
01:28:18.64
8
(104)
45-49
8
Female
104
3:25 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:32.85
231
8
00:02:56.77
228
10
00:41:44.28
85
7
00:01:27.02
93
3
00:26:37.70
91
4
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (397 items)
© 2023