SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2015
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
29
30
31
32
Page 2 of 32 (1560 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
EstTime
Pace
Wave
94
Lachlan BELKE
Lachlan BELKE #94
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
WA
AUS
No
00:43:00
min/km
Wave A
1237
Aodhßn SHADLOW
Aodhßn SHADLOW #1237
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
min/km
Wave D
973
849
Dieter LOELIGER
Dieter LOELIGER #849
Male 80-84
01:16:27.8
01:16:27.8
1
(586)
80-84
1
Male
586
WA
AUS
No
01:07:00
21:14 min/km
Wave B
1384
1242
Thelma SHARP
Thelma SHARP #1242
Female 75-79
01:36:08.2
01:36:08.2
1
(605)
75-79
1
Female
605
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
26:42 min/km
Wave D
872
423
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #423
Male 75-79
01:13:59.4
01:13:59.4
1
(531)
75-79
1
Male
531
WA
AUS
No
01:14:00
20:33 min/km
Wave C
1201
1551
Leslie WORTH
Leslie WORTH #1551
Male 75-79
01:24:33.2
01:24:33.2
2
(704)
75-79
2
Male
704
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
23:29 min/km
Wave D
1414
119
Robert BIRCH
Robert BIRCH #119
Male 75-79
01:40:57.8
01:40:57.8
3
(792)
75-79
3
Male
792
WA
AUS
No
02:04:00
28:02 min/km
Wave F
1424
295
John COPE
John COPE #295
Male 75-79
01:42:07.2
01:42:07.2
4
(795)
75-79
4
Male
795
WA
AUS
Yes
02:00:00
28:22 min/km
Wave F
463
1446
Carrol WANNELL
Carrol WANNELL #1446
Female 70-74
01:05:18.0
01:05:18.0
1
(158)
70-74
1
Female
158
WA
AUS
No
01:04:00
18:08 min/km
Wave B
820
921
Geoffrey MCEWAN
Geoffrey MCEWAN #921
Male 70-74
01:12:54.9
01:12:54.9
1
(503)
70-74
1
Male
503
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
20:15 min/km
Wave C
880
844
Roger LLOYD-MOSTYN
Roger LLOYD-MOSTYN #844
Male 70-74
01:14:03.3
01:14:03.3
2
(538)
70-74
2
Male
538
No
01:30:00
20:34 min/km
Wave E
888
377
Norman DENNIS
Norman DENNIS #377
Male 70-74
01:14:21.6
01:14:21.6
3
(541)
70-74
3
Male
541
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
20:39 min/km
Wave C
900
1429
Richard VON SENGER
Richard VON SENGER #1429
Male 70-74
01:14:45.2
01:14:45.2
4
(548)
70-74
4
Male
548
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
20:45 min/km
Wave D
912
221
Jeff BYRNE
Jeff BYRNE #221
Male 70-74
01:15:00.0
01:15:00.0
5
(554)
70-74
5
Male
554
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
20:50 min/km
Wave C
1065
953
Craig MELLIS
Craig MELLIS #953
Male 70-74
01:19:13.7
01:19:13.7
6
(633)
70-74
6
Male
633
NSW
AUS
No
00:45:00
22:00 min/km
Wave A
1257
257
Michael CHRISTIE
Michael CHRISTIE #257
Male 70-74
01:26:53.7
01:26:53.7
7
(732)
70-74
7
Male
732
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
24:08 min/km
Wave D
1353
929
Bill MCGUIGAN
Bill MCGUIGAN #929
Male 70-74
01:32:09.2
01:32:09.2
8
(765)
70-74
8
Male
765
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
25:35 min/km
Wave D
1372
563
Brian HALL
Brian HALL #563
Male 70-74
01:34:12.6
01:34:12.6
9
(772)
70-74
9
Male
772
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
26:10 min/km
Wave D
1449
311
Gwyn CRACKNELL
Gwyn CRACKNELL #311
Male 70-74
01:47:46.7
01:47:46.7
10
(806)
70-74
10
Male
806
WA
AUS
No
01:45:00
29:56 min/km
Wave F
892
1295
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #1295
Female 65-69
01:14:30.0
01:14:30.0
1
(350)
65-69
1
Female
350
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
20:41 min/km
Wave C
979
1516
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #1516
Female 65-69
01:16:41.2
01:16:41.2
2
(390)
65-69
2
Female
390
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
21:18 min/km
Wave D
1182
217
Isabel BUSCH
Isabel BUSCH #217
Female 65-69
01:23:40.1
01:23:40.1
3
(489)
65-69
3
Female
489
WA
AUS
Yes
01:30:00
23:14 min/km
Wave E
1191
1564
Leonie YIRRELL
Leonie YIRRELL #1564
Female 65-69
01:23:58.0
01:23:58.0
4
(494)
65-69
4
Female
494
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
23:19 min/km
Wave E
1210
294
Trish COOPER
Trish COOPER #294
Female 65-69
01:24:52.0
01:24:52.0
5
(500)
65-69
5
Female
500
WA
AUS
No
01:26:00
23:34 min/km
Wave E
1274
35
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #35
Female 65-69
01:27:46.1
01:27:46.1
6
(540)
65-69
6
Female
540
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
24:22 min/km
Wave E
1293
751
Samantha JONES
Samantha JONES #751
Female 65-69
01:28:36.1
01:28:36.1
7
(549)
65-69
7
Female
549
WA
AUS
Yes
01:32:00
24:36 min/km
Wave E
1297
405
Liz DUNN
Liz DUNN #405
Female 65-69
01:28:43.6
01:28:43.6
8
(552)
65-69
8
Female
552
WA
AUS
No
01:29:00
24:38 min/km
Wave E
1348
252
Eunice CHELLEW
Eunice CHELLEW #252
Female 65-69
01:31:56.8
01:31:56.8
9
(586)
65-69
9
Female
586
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
25:32 min/km
Wave D
1423
681
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #681
Female 65-69
01:42:03.7
01:42:03.7
10
(629)
65-69
10
Female
629
WA
AUS
No
01:50:00
28:21 min/km
Wave F
1467
1031
Miriam O'DONOGHUE
Miriam O'DONOGHUE #1031
Female 65-69
02:09:15.0
02:09:15.0
11
(657)
65-69
11
Female
657
WA
AUS
Yes
01:40:00
35:54 min/km
Wave E
517
Monique GILKS
Monique GILKS #517
Female 65-69
DNF
DNF
65-69
Female
WA
AUS
Yes
01:10:00
min/km
Wave B
72
289
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #289
Male 65-69
00:52:31.7
00:52:31.7
1
(46)
65-69
1
Male
46
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
14:35 min/km
Wave A
102
327
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #327
Male 65-69
00:54:32.0
00:54:32.0
2
(66)
65-69
2
Male
66
WA
AUS
No
00:56:00
15:08 min/km
Wave A
172
1019
Keith NORTON
Keith NORTON #1019
Male 65-69
00:57:31.4
00:57:31.4
3
(108)
65-69
3
Male
108
WA
AUS
No
00:59:00
15:58 min/km
Wave A
483
547
Barry GREEN
Barry GREEN #547
Male 65-69
01:05:47.5
01:05:47.5
4
(317)
65-69
4
Male
317
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
18:16 min/km
Wave B
564
791
Ritchie KIRK
Ritchie KIRK #791
Male 65-69
01:07:38.0
01:07:38.0
5
(364)
65-69
5
Male
364
WA
AUS
No
00:59:00
18:47 min/km
Wave A
585
1027
Bill O'BYRNE
Bill O'BYRNE #1027
Male 65-69
01:07:52.6
01:07:52.6
6
(374)
65-69
6
Male
374
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
18:51 min/km
Wave D
633
1522
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #1522
Male 65-69
01:09:13.3
01:09:13.3
7
(402)
65-69
7
Male
402
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
19:13 min/km
Wave B
690
715
Martin JAUL
Martin JAUL #715
Male 65-69
01:10:21.3
01:10:21.3
8
(436)
65-69
8
Male
436
NSW
AUS
No
01:08:00
19:32 min/km
Wave B
697
675
Timothy HUMPHRY
Timothy HUMPHRY #675
Male 65-69
01:10:34.1
01:10:34.1
9
(442)
65-69
9
Male
442
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
19:36 min/km
Wave D
771
184
Anthony BRIGHTON
Anthony BRIGHTON #184
Male 65-69
01:11:51.2
01:11:51.2
10
(477)
65-69
10
Male
477
WA
AUS
Yes
01:16:00
19:57 min/km
Wave C
777
558
Albert HAAK
Albert HAAK #558
Male 65-69
01:12:03.7
01:12:03.7
11
(481)
65-69
11
Male
481
WA
AUS
No
01:14:00
20:01 min/km
Wave C
784
540
David GRAY
David GRAY #540
Male 65-69
01:12:11.2
01:12:11.2
12
(487)
65-69
12
Male
487
WA
AUS
Yes
01:10:00
20:03 min/km
Wave B
848
159
Greg BOWATER
Greg BOWATER #159
Male 65-69
01:13:25.4
01:13:25.4
13
(515)
65-69
13
Male
515
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
20:23 min/km
Wave B
881
66
Kirk BAMFORD
Kirk BAMFORD #66
Male 65-69
01:14:09.4
01:14:09.4
14
(539)
65-69
14
Male
539
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
20:35 min/km
Wave C
1055
353
Christopher DAWSON
Christopher DAWSON #353
Male 65-69
01:19:00.4
01:19:00.4
15
(625)
65-69
15
Male
625
WA
AUS
Yes
01:24:00
21:56 min/km
Wave D
1057
1097
Ken PHILLIPS
Ken PHILLIPS #1097
Male 65-69
01:19:02.6
01:19:02.6
16
(627)
65-69
16
Male
627
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
21:57 min/km
Wave D
1206
212
Paul BURLEY
Paul BURLEY #212
Male 65-69
01:24:42.3
01:24:42.3
17
(709)
65-69
17
Male
709
NSW
AUS
No
01:13:00
23:31 min/km
Wave C
1213
925
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #925
Male 65-69
01:24:53.7
01:24:53.7
18
(711)
65-69
18
Male
711
WA
AUS
No
01:35:00
23:34 min/km
Wave E
1235
1123
John PRICE
John PRICE #1123
Male 65-69
01:26:07.9
01:26:07.9
19
(721)
65-69
19
Male
721
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
23:55 min/km
Wave D
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
29
30
31
32
Page 2 of 32 (1560 items)
© 2023