Mandurah Masters Australia Day Swim
26 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (78 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
107
103
Joanne ROUSSY
Joanne ROUSSY #103
Female 30-34
00:45:56.80
00:45:56.80
1
(51)
30-34
1
Female
51
AUS
22:58 min/km
108
23
Hazel COCKRAM
Hazel COCKRAM #23
Female 60-64
00:46:05.80
00:46:05.80
4
(52)
60-64
4
Female
52
MANDURAH MANNAS
AUS
23:02 min/km
109
90
Rilana OSTHEIM
Rilana OSTHEIM #90
Female 30-34
00:46:18.60
00:46:18.60
2
(53)
30-34
2
Female
53
AUS
23:09 min/km
110
122
Georgina WEBB
Georgina WEBB #122
Female 45-49
00:46:20.80
00:46:20.80
11
(54)
45-49
11
Female
54
MANDURAH
AUS
23:10 min/km
111
118
Pam WALKER
Pam WALKER #118
Female 70-74
00:46:23.00
00:46:23.00
2
(55)
70-74
2
Female
55
MELVILLE MASTERS
AUS
23:11 min/km
113
31
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #31
Female 60-64
00:47:09.10
00:47:09.10
5
(56)
60-64
5
Female
56
ARMADALE
AUS
23:34 min/km
116
40
Liz DUNN
Liz DUNN #40
Female 65-69
00:47:30.30
00:47:30.30
2
(57)
65-69
2
Female
57
ARMADALE
AUS
23:45 min/km
117
42
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #42
Female 70-74
00:47:36.00
00:47:36.00
3
(58)
70-74
3
Female
58
Claremont Masters
AUS
23:47 min/km
118
134
Rebecca WRIGHT
Rebecca WRIGHT #134
Female 40-44
00:47:47.00
00:47:47.00
5
(59)
40-44
5
Female
59
AUS
23:53 min/km
119
83
Julie MORGAN
Julie MORGAN #83
Female 55-59
00:48:40.00
00:48:40.00
8
(60)
55-59
8
Female
60
AUS
24:20 min/km
121
110
Jane SMITH
Jane SMITH #110
Female 55-59
00:48:52.00
00:48:52.00
9
(61)
55-59
9
Female
61
MANDURAH MANNAS
AUS
24:26 min/km
122
113
Roz THOMPSON
Roz THOMPSON #113
Female 40-44
00:49:00.80
00:49:00.80
6
(62)
40-44
6
Female
62
AUS
24:30 min/km
125
100
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #100
Female 60-64
00:49:38.60
00:49:38.60
6
(63)
60-64
6
Female
63
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
AUS
24:49 min/km
127
55
Rosemary GREEN
Rosemary GREEN #55
Female 65-69
00:51:41.40
00:51:41.40
3
(64)
65-69
3
Female
64
MANDURAH
AUS
25:50 min/km
128
114
Nicola TONKIN-NORMORE
Nicola TONKIN-NORMORE #114
Female 35-39
00:51:59.10
00:51:59.10
6
(65)
35-39
6
Female
65
AUS
25:59 min/km
129
107
Thelma SHARP
Thelma SHARP #107
Female 75-79
00:52:40.20
00:52:40.20
1
(66)
75-79
1
Female
66
BUNBURY
AUS
26:20 min/km
131
141
Neil HALL
Neil HALL #141
Female 45-49
00:53:29.90
00:53:29.90
12
(67)
45-49
12
Female
67
AUS
26:44 min/km
132
89
Kiana O'FEE
Kiana O'FEE #89
Female U18
00:53:55.20
00:53:55.20
4
(68)
U18
4
Female
68
AUS
26:57 min/km
133
34
Wendy DE BIE
Wendy DE BIE #34
Female 55-59
00:54:58.20
00:54:58.20
10
(69)
55-59
10
Female
69
AUS
27:29 min/km
136
65
Cathy ISBISTER
Cathy ISBISTER #65
Female 50-54
00:58:53.20
00:58:53.20
8
(70)
50-54
8
Female
70
MANDURAH
AUS
29:26 min/km
137
79
Lynn MARSH
Lynn MARSH #79
Female 65-69
01:00:19.40
01:00:19.40
4
(71)
65-69
4
Female
71
AUS
30:09 min/km
139
37
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #37
Female 65-69
01:01:23.20
01:01:23.20
5
(72)
65-69
5
Female
72
AUS
30:41 min/km
141
5
Leila ANDERSEN
Leila ANDERSEN #5
Female U18
01:06:00.90
01:06:00.90
5
(73)
U18
5
Female
73
AUS
33:00 min/km
144
85
Margaret MOYLETT
Margaret MOYLETT #85
Female 80-84
01:09:07.30
01:09:07.30
1
(74)
80-84
1
Female
74
WBB BUBURY
AUS
34:33 min/km
126
Julie WHITE
Julie WHITE #126
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
1
Heather ADAMS
Heather ADAMS #1
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
ARMADALE
AUS
min/km
2
Trish ALLNUTT
Trish ALLNUTT #2
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
AUS
min/km
43
Mikala FALCONER
Mikala FALCONER #43
Female 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Female
AUS
min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (78 items)
© 2023