Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 2 of 16 (760 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
TeamRun
44
525
Mixed Lollies
Mixed Lollies #525
Mixed Mixed Team
04:37:37
04:37:37
4
(19)
Mixed Team
4
Mixed
19
4:29 min/km
01:20:35
00:26:08
01:14:25
01:16:23
00:20:03
31
14
Leigh WILLISON
Leigh WILLISON #14
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:32:57
04:32:57
4
(21)
Veteran (40-49)
4
Male
21
4:24 min/km
01:05:02
00:34:03
01:08:59
01:27:59
00:16:53
12
392
Act Belong Commit Perth Firefighters
Act Belong Commit Perth Firefighter.. #392
Male Male Team
04:20:46
04:20:46
4
(10)
Male Team
4
Male
10
4:12 min/km
01:10:49
00:27:48
01:05:07
01:18:54
00:18:06
8
4
Jarad KOHLAR
Jarad KOHLAR #4
Male Prime (18-39)
04:11:48
04:11:48
4
(6)
Prime (18-39)
4
Male
6
4:04 min/km
00:55:13
00:35:57
01:07:17
01:19:03
00:14:15
640
330
Jim BRAMLEY
Jim BRAMLEY #330
Male Master (60+)
07:25:15
07:25:15
4
(269)
Master (60+)
4
Male
269
7:11 min/km
01:52:58
00:55:11
01:49:48
02:18:35
00:28:41
541
137
Rachel JACKSON
Rachel JACKSON #137
Female Veteran (40-49)
06:17:31
06:17:31
4
(36)
Veteran (40-49)
4
Female
36
6:05 min/km
01:38:40
00:47:13
01:32:42
01:56:09
00:22:44
364
366
Clarkson Gifford United
Clarkson Gifford United #366
Female Female Team
05:40:42
05:40:42
4
(15)
Female Team
4
Female
15
5:30 min/km
01:28:07
00:37:34
01:37:13
01:38:08
00:19:39
110
102
Peri GRAY
Peri GRAY #102
Female Prime (18-39)
04:55:38
04:55:38
4
(4)
Prime (18-39)
4
Female
4
4:46 min/km
01:15:05
00:35:54
01:18:33
01:29:18
00:16:46
126
101
Emma MCCOSH
Emma MCCOSH #101
Female Prime (18-39)
04:57:53
04:57:53
5
(5)
Prime (18-39)
5
Female
5
4:48 min/km
01:07:42
00:41:26
01:21:54
01:31:43
00:15:06
369
386
Willing wives
Willing wives #386
Female Female Team
05:41:21
05:41:21
5
(16)
Female Team
5
Female
16
5:30 min/km
01:41:48
00:37:25
01:09:33
01:51:29
00:21:03
10
1
Sam MANSON
Sam MANSON #1
Male Prime (18-39)
04:19:26
04:19:26
5
(8)
Prime (18-39)
5
Male
8
4:11 min/km
00:59:28
00:36:24
01:10:50
01:18:40
00:14:03
627
141
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #141
Female Veteran (40-49)
06:56:55
06:56:55
5
(49)
Veteran (40-49)
5
Female
49
6:44 min/km
01:33:09
00:45:31
01:48:39
02:29:37
00:19:56
25
415
Conti's
Conti's #415
Male Male Team
04:28:51
04:28:51
5
(16)
Male Team
5
Male
16
4:20 min/km
01:06:25
00:27:45
01:07:43
01:30:21
00:16:35
248
338
Andrew HUNT
Andrew HUNT #338
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:21:18
05:21:18
5
(116)
Vintage (50-59)
5
Male
116
5:11 min/km
01:18:36
00:34:54
01:21:44
01:47:04
00:18:59
38
313
Jason SNELL
Jason SNELL #313
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:36:25
04:36:25
5
(23)
Veteran (40-49)
5
Male
23
4:27 min/km
01:09:41
00:34:33
01:07:41
01:28:41
00:15:47
58
665
Water Rats
Water Rats #665
Mixed Open Team of 2
04:42:33
04:42:33
5
(24)
Open Team of 2
5
Mixed
24
4:33 min/km
01:08:59
00:32:53
01:12:04
01:29:56
00:18:39
45
539
Rose and 3 Thorns
Rose and 3 Thorns #539
Mixed Mixed Team
04:38:03
04:38:03
5
(20)
Mixed Team
5
Mixed
20
4:29 min/km
01:07:06
00:28:22
01:06:23
01:36:08
00:20:02
90
222
Monday Badgers
Monday Badgers #222
Mixed Pairs
04:51:06
04:51:06
5
(39)
Pairs
5
Mixed
39
4:42 min/km
01:05:08
00:39:39
01:17:59
01:32:02
00:16:17
43
735
Scarboro Old Boys
Scarboro Old Boys #735
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
04:37:08
04:37:08
5
(18)
Veteran Team (40+)
5
Mixed
18
4:28 min/km
01:12:15
00:27:09
01:05:32
01:32:12
00:20:00
106
781
Happy Anniversary
Happy Anniversary #781
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:54:57
04:54:57
5
(45)
Veteran Team of 2
5
Mixed
45
4:45 min/km
01:08:33
00:38:55
01:17:45
01:33:13
00:16:30
128
399
Team Firescope
Team Firescope #399
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:58:24
04:58:24
6
(57)
Veteran Team of 2
6
Mixed
57
4:49 min/km
00:55:15
00:43:36
01:21:40
01:36:42
00:21:10
47
766
Watered Down 7
Watered Down 7 #766
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
04:38:11
04:38:11
6
(21)
Veteran Team (40+)
6
Mixed
21
4:29 min/km
01:06:54
00:32:49
01:08:54
01:29:01
00:20:31
122
238
The bailey brothers
The bailey brothers #238
Mixed Pairs
04:57:07
04:57:07
6
(54)
Pairs
6
Mixed
54
4:47 min/km
01:06:54
00:38:06
01:18:11
01:36:58
00:16:55
56
585
Wet Nips
Wet Nips #585
Mixed Mixed Team
04:42:02
04:42:02
6
(22)
Mixed Team
6
Mixed
22
4:33 min/km
01:15:55
00:33:27
01:02:28
01:30:53
00:19:17
79
670
Roberts x 2
Roberts x 2 #670
Mixed Open Team of 2
04:49:35
04:49:35
6
(32)
Open Team of 2
6
Mixed
32
4:40 min/km
01:19:18
00:30:01
01:15:29
01:28:43
00:16:02
41
277
Grant GIBBS
Grant GIBBS #277
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:36:47
04:36:47
6
(25)
Veteran (40-49)
6
Male
25
4:28 min/km
01:07:25
00:36:28
01:15:20
01:22:15
00:15:17
270
336
Lloyd FLINT
Lloyd FLINT #336
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:25:32
05:25:32
6
(127)
Vintage (50-59)
6
Male
127
5:15 min/km
01:27:13
00:37:55
01:19:59
01:41:26
00:18:57
30
471
Where'S The Bar?
Where'S The Bar? #471
Male Male Team
04:30:49
04:30:49
6
(20)
Male Team
6
Male
20
4:22 min/km
01:08:52
00:30:03
01:06:29
01:26:42
00:18:40
13
8
Tom CHADBOURNE
Tom CHADBOURNE #8
Male Prime (18-39)
04:21:20
04:21:20
6
(11)
Prime (18-39)
6
Male
11
4:13 min/km
01:05:29
00:31:10
01:08:53
01:20:51
00:14:55
634
136
Nazli GWYNN
Nazli GWYNN #136
Female Veteran (40-49)
07:12:38
07:12:38
6
(51)
Veteran (40-49)
6
Female
51
6:59 min/km
01:58:51
00:43:26
01:44:21
02:18:37
00:27:22
137
107
Ariarn HUSTON
Ariarn HUSTON #107
Female Prime (18-39)
05:00:36
05:00:36
6
(6)
Prime (18-39)
6
Female
6
4:51 min/km
01:05:47
00:37:30
01:18:46
01:43:00
00:15:31
388
364
Barky Baldy & Parsy
Barky Baldy & Parsy #364
Female Female Team
05:44:41
05:44:41
6
(21)
Female Team
6
Female
21
5:34 min/km
01:28:40
00:36:07
01:41:38
01:37:51
00:20:23
148
106
Phip HUGHES
Phip HUGHES #106
Female Prime (18-39)
05:02:33
05:02:33
7
(7)
Prime (18-39)
7
Female
7
4:53 min/km
01:08:43
00:38:44
01:23:47
01:35:19
00:15:58
446
381
Southern Stars
Southern Stars #381
Female Female Team
05:56:44
05:56:44
7
(25)
Female Team
7
Female
25
5:45 min/km
01:42:42
00:36:23
01:32:51
01:44:59
00:19:47
19
13
James WEST
James WEST #13
Male Prime (18-39)
04:25:41
04:25:41
7
(13)
Prime (18-39)
7
Male
13
4:17 min/km
01:00:55
00:38:08
01:09:42
01:22:12
00:14:42
39
443
Overduegites
Overduegites #443
Male Male Team
04:36:33
04:36:33
7
(24)
Male Team
7
Male
24
4:28 min/km
01:20:30
00:30:25
01:13:45
01:13:51
00:18:01
70
417
Fair Game 2
Fair Game 2 #417
Mixed Mixed Team
04:46:10
04:46:10
7
(27)
Mixed Team
7
Mixed
27
4:37 min/km
01:17:04
00:36:20
01:05:10
01:31:07
00:16:27
296
347
Tim ROACH
Tim ROACH #347
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:30:41
05:30:41
7
(137)
Vintage (50-59)
7
Male
137
5:20 min/km
01:21:19
00:47:47
01:29:10
01:35:33
00:16:50
46
279
Pete GILL
Pete GILL #279
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:38:05
04:38:05
7
(26)
Veteran (40-49)
7
Male
26
4:29 min/km
01:07:49
00:40:15
01:09:05
01:23:47
00:17:07
83
663
Top Gun
Top Gun #663
Mixed Open Team of 2
04:50:06
04:50:06
7
(36)
Open Team of 2
7
Mixed
36
4:41 min/km
01:08:01
00:36:25
01:20:58
01:27:04
00:17:35
131
212
Dad and Lad
Dad and Lad #212
Mixed Pairs
04:59:12
04:59:12
7
(59)
Pairs
7
Mixed
59
4:50 min/km
01:11:15
00:35:48
01:10:16
01:44:47
00:17:05
57
743
Team Buzz
Team Buzz #743
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
04:42:18
04:42:18
7
(23)
Veteran Team (40+)
7
Mixed
23
4:33 min/km
01:20:59
00:30:30
01:09:30
01:23:58
00:17:20
149
783
Kitwe Moto
Kitwe Moto #783
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:02:35
05:02:35
7
(65)
Veteran Team of 2
7
Mixed
65
4:53 min/km
01:20:12
00:35:19
01:13:25
01:33:19
00:20:18
177
782
Jamo and Ed
Jamo and Ed #782
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:07:38
05:07:38
8
(77)
Veteran Team of 2
8
Mixed
77
4:58 min/km
01:17:36
00:32:05
01:34:49
01:27:45
00:15:21
68
744
Team Caffeinated
Team Caffeinated #744
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
04:45:28
04:45:28
8
(26)
Veteran Team (40+)
8
Mixed
26
4:36 min/km
01:21:08
00:32:03
01:08:29
01:27:19
00:16:28
277
210
Coltneave
Coltneave #210
Mixed Pairs
05:26:34
05:26:34
8
(135)
Pairs
8
Mixed
135
5:16 min/km
01:16:01
00:40:08
01:11:49
01:57:56
00:20:39
91
613
Freo doctors
Freo doctors #613
Mixed Open Team of 2
04:51:22
04:51:22
8
(40)
Open Team of 2
8
Mixed
40
4:42 min/km
01:06:25
00:31:12
01:25:55
01:32:17
00:15:30
72
534
Organic n Green Team
Organic n Green Team #534
Mixed Mixed Team
04:46:31
04:46:31
8
(29)
Mixed Team
8
Mixed
29
4:37 min/km
01:00:41
00:42:09
01:09:39
01:34:03
00:19:57
49
325
Jason WRIGHT
Jason WRIGHT #325
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:39:45
04:39:45
8
(28)
Veteran (40-49)
8
Male
28
4:31 min/km
01:04:53
00:36:14
01:12:11
01:29:12
00:17:13
299
350
Gary TAPPER
Gary TAPPER #350
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:30:47
05:30:47
8
(139)
Vintage (50-59)
8
Male
139
5:20 min/km
01:23:20
00:42:19
01:22:34
01:43:47
00:18:45
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 2 of 16 (760 items)
© 2023