IPSHA Cross Country
14 Aug 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.5km Run Year 3-4
2.5km Year 5-6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (312 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
51
439
Rory BETTS
Rory BETTS #439
Male Year 4
00:06:42
00:06:42
34
(47)
Year 4
34
Male
47
John XXIII College
4:28 min/km
52
474
Michael JACOBS
Michael JACOBS #474
Male Year 4
00:06:42
00:06:42
35
(48)
Year 4
35
Male
48
Swan Christian College
4:28 min/km
53
61
Keira BENDER
Keira BENDER #61
Female Year 3
00:06:43
00:06:43
2
(5)
Year 3
2
Female
5
Tranby College
4:28 min/km
54
409
Christian BLAIR
Christian BLAIR #409
Male Year 4
00:06:43
00:06:43
36
(49)
Year 4
36
Male
49
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar
4:28 min/km
55
411
James STEELE
James STEELE #411
Male Year 4
00:06:43
00:06:43
37
(50)
Year 4
37
Male
50
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar
4:28 min/km
56
456
Anthony GALIPO
Anthony GALIPO #456
Male Year 4
00:06:43
00:06:43
38
(51)
Year 4
38
Male
51
St Andrews Grammar
4:28 min/km
57
405
John CONDIDORIO
John CONDIDORIO #405
Male Year 4
00:06:44
00:06:44
39
(52)
Year 4
39
Male
52
All Saints School
4:29 min/km
58
484
Kane MACKINTOSH
Kane MACKINTOSH #484
Male Year 4
00:06:44
00:06:44
40
(53)
Year 4
40
Male
53
Quintillian School
4:29 min/km
59
261
Tiahna ATKINS
Tiahna ATKINS #261
Female Year 4
00:06:45
00:06:45
4
(6)
Year 4
4
Female
6
Tranby College
4:30 min/km
60
438
Landon BRITZ
Landon BRITZ #438
Male Year 4
00:06:45
00:06:45
41
(54)
Year 4
41
Male
54
John XXIII College
4:30 min/km
61
466
Keaton HITCHCOCK
Keaton HITCHCOCK #466
Male Year 4
00:06:45
00:06:45
42
(55)
Year 4
42
Male
55
Tranby College
4:30 min/km
62
201
Damilola OYEWOPO
Damilola OYEWOPO #201
Female Year 4
00:06:46
00:06:46
5
(7)
Year 4
5
Female
7
All Saints School
4:30 min/km
63
470
Jack MCKENZIE
Jack MCKENZIE #470
Male Year 4
00:06:46
00:06:46
43
(56)
Year 4
43
Male
56
Tranby College
4:30 min/km
64
418
Daniel KATZ
Daniel KATZ #418
Male Year 4
00:06:47
00:06:47
44
(57)
Year 4
44
Male
57
Carmel School
4:31 min/km
65
455
Stefanos ALSUDANI
Stefanos ALSUDANI #455
Male Year 4
00:06:47
00:06:47
45
(58)
Year 4
45
Male
58
St Andrews Grammar
4:31 min/km
66
69
Maggie RESUGGAN
Maggie RESUGGAN #69
Female Year 3
00:06:48
00:06:48
3
(8)
Year 3
3
Female
8
Swan Christian College
4:32 min/km
67
143
Luke ARNASON
Luke ARNASON #143
Male Year 3
00:06:48
00:06:48
14
(59)
Year 3
14
Male
59
Loreto Nedlands
4:32 min/km
68
154
Jackson GRAY
Jackson GRAY #154
Male Year 3
00:06:48
00:06:48
15
(60)
Year 3
15
Male
60
Newman College
4:32 min/km
69
158
Sotiris KATSAITIS
Sotiris KATSAITIS #158
Male Year 3
00:06:48
00:06:48
16
(61)
Year 3
16
Male
61
St Andrews Grammar
4:32 min/km
70
473
Ryan SANTOS
Ryan SANTOS #473
Male Year 4
00:06:48
00:06:48
46
(62)
Year 4
46
Male
62
Swan Christian College
4:32 min/km
71
481
Oscar COLLINS
Oscar COLLINS #481
Male Year 4
00:06:48
00:06:48
47
(63)
Year 4
47
Male
63
Quintillian School
4:32 min/km
72
144
Hugo CLARKE
Hugo CLARKE #144
Male Year 3
00:06:49
00:06:49
17
(64)
Year 3
17
Male
64
Loreto Nedlands
4:32 min/km
73
232
Anna PEACHEY
Anna PEACHEY #232
Female Year 4
00:06:49
00:06:49
6
(9)
Year 4
6
Female
9
John XXIII College
4:32 min/km
74
134
Joel MARGARIA
Joel MARGARIA #134
Male Year 3
00:06:50
00:06:50
18
(65)
Year 3
18
Male
65
John XXIII College
4:33 min/km
75
403
Finlay BALDING
Finlay BALDING #403
Male Year 4
00:06:50
00:06:50
48
(66)
Year 4
48
Male
66
All Saints School
4:33 min/km
76
101
Mayowa AFOLABI
Mayowa AFOLABI #101
Male Year 3
00:06:51
00:06:51
19
(67)
Year 3
19
Male
67
All Saints School
4:34 min/km
77
149
Mitchell BELL
Mitchell BELL #149
Male Year 3
00:06:51
00:06:51
20
(68)
Year 3
20
Male
68
Newman College
4:34 min/km
78
402
Ben HEATLEY
Ben HEATLEY #402
Male Year 4
00:06:51
00:06:51
49
(69)
Year 4
49
Male
69
All Saints School
4:34 min/km
79
408
Kyden GIBAUD
Kyden GIBAUD #408
Male Year 4
00:06:51
00:06:51
50
(70)
Year 4
50
Male
70
All Saints School
4:34 min/km
80
458
Michail KARAMINTZAS
Michail KARAMINTZAS #458
Male Year 4
00:06:51
00:06:51
51
(71)
Year 4
51
Male
71
St Andrews Grammar
4:34 min/km
81
161
Joel HARVEY
Joel HARVEY #161
Male Year 3
00:06:52
00:06:52
21
(72)
Year 3
21
Male
72
Tranby College
4:34 min/km
82
203
Neve HUGHES
Neve HUGHES #203
Female Year 4
00:06:52
00:06:52
7
(10)
Year 4
7
Female
10
All Saints School
4:34 min/km
83
2
Busola OYEWOPO
Busola OYEWOPO #2
Female Year 3
00:06:53
00:06:53
4
(11)
Year 3
4
Female
11
All Saints School
4:35 min/km
84
444
Max DUMAS
Max DUMAS #444
Male Year 4
00:06:53
00:06:53
52
(73)
Year 4
52
Male
73
Loreto Nedlands
4:35 min/km
85
459
Peter KARAGEORGIOU
Peter KARAGEORGIOU #459
Male Year 4
00:06:53
00:06:53
53
(74)
Year 4
53
Male
74
St Andrews Grammar
4:35 min/km
86
1
Zoe DALLIMORE
Zoe DALLIMORE #1
Female Year 3
00:06:54
00:06:54
5
(12)
Year 3
5
Female
12
All Saints School
4:36 min/km
87
251
Hannah STAHL
Hannah STAHL #251
Female Year 4
00:06:54
00:06:54
8
(13)
Year 4
8
Female
13
Newman College
4:36 min/km
88
271
Sabryn CHIFFINGS
Sabryn CHIFFINGS #271
Female Year 4
00:06:54
00:06:54
9
(14)
Year 4
9
Female
14
Swan Christian College
4:36 min/km
89
478
Jack JANSEN
Jack JANSEN #478
Male Year 4
00:06:54
00:06:54
54
(75)
Year 4
54
Male
75
Pioneer Village
4:36 min/km
90
479
Andrew GIBSON
Andrew GIBSON #479
Male Year 4
00:06:56
00:06:56
55
(76)
Year 4
55
Male
76
Pioneer Village
4:37 min/km
91
104
Joshua BARTELS
Joshua BARTELS #104
Male Year 3
00:06:57
00:06:57
22
(77)
Year 3
22
Male
77
All Saints School
4:38 min/km
92
152
Cody TANA
Cody TANA #152
Male Year 3
00:06:57
00:06:57
23
(78)
Year 3
23
Male
78
Newman College
4:38 min/km
93
424
Daniel ROUGHTON
Daniel ROUGHTON #424
Male Year 4
00:06:58
00:06:58
56
(79)
Year 4
56
Male
79
John Wallaston ACS
4:38 min/km
94
437
Hugo CROUDACE
Hugo CROUDACE #437
Male Year 4
00:06:58
00:06:58
57
(80)
Year 4
57
Male
80
John XXIII College
4:38 min/km
95
156
Akis
Akis #156
Male Year 3
00:06:59
00:06:59
24
(81)
Year 3
24
Male
81
St Andrews Grammar
4:39 min/km
96
262
Lara REEVES
Lara REEVES #262
Female Year 4
00:07:00
00:07:00
10
(15)
Year 4
10
Female
15
Tranby College
4:40 min/km
97
426
Lachlann PECK
Lachlann PECK #426
Male Year 4
00:07:00
00:07:00
58
(82)
Year 4
58
Male
82
John Wallaston ACS
4:40 min/km
98
429
Layne MCKINNON
Layne MCKINNON #429
Male Year 4
00:07:00
00:07:00
59
(83)
Year 4
59
Male
83
John Wallaston ACS
4:40 min/km
99
124
Jacob HALE
Jacob HALE #124
Male Year 3
00:07:01
00:07:01
25
(84)
Year 3
25
Male
84
John Wallaston ACS
4:40 min/km
100
263
Jayda SMITH
Jayda SMITH #263
Female Year 4
00:07:01
00:07:01
11
(16)
Year 4
11
Female
16
Tranby College
4:40 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (312 items)
© 2023