ACC Cross Country
30 May 2013
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Para Boys
Para Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 2 of 38 (1884 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
51
146
Manaia STOCKMAN-TE RAHUI
Manaia STOCKMAN-TE RAHUI #146
Male U/15
00:14:10.78
00:14:10.78
10
(51)
U/15
10
00:01:02.00
Male
51
ARANMORE
3
52
3460
Benjamin JONES
Benjamin JONES #3460
Male U/16
00:14:11.84
00:14:11.84
18
(52)
U/16
18
00:01:38.51
Male
52
ST MARK'S
7
53
2227
Chol DONGRIN
Chol DONGRIN #2227
Male U/19
00:14:12.31
00:14:12.31
23
(53)
U/19
23
00:01:40.71
Male
53
MATER DEI
3
54
3825
Jackson DARNELL
Jackson DARNELL #3825
Male U/19
00:14:12.72
00:14:12.72
24
(54)
U/19
24
00:01:41.12
Male
54
URSULA FRAYNE
2
55
454
Alexnder RICCIARDO
Alexnder RICCIARDO #454
Male U/19
00:14:13.73
00:14:13.73
25
(55)
U/19
25
00:01:42.14
Male
55
CBC Fremantle
4
56
291
Will PASCOE
Will PASCOE #291
Male U/19
00:14:14.34
00:14:14.34
26
(56)
U/19
26
00:01:42.75
Male
56
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
57
446
Tom MARTENS
Tom MARTENS #446
Male U/19
00:14:14.56
00:14:14.56
27
(57)
U/19
27
00:01:42.97
Male
57
CBC Fremantle
5
58
2319
Justin VAN NIEUWBURG
Justin VAN NIEUWBURG #2319
Male U/19
00:14:14.77
00:14:14.77
28
(58)
U/19
28
00:01:43.18
Male
58
MAZENOD
2
59
268
Joshua KIRKHAM
Joshua KIRKHAM #268
Male U/16
00:14:14.82
00:14:14.82
19
(59)
U/16
19
00:01:41.49
Male
59
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
60
3746
Harri HOOPER-LEWIS
Harri HOOPER-LEWIS #3746
Male U/19
00:14:15.77
00:14:15.77
29
(60)
U/19
29
00:01:44.18
Male
60
Tranby College
4
61
434
Damian BOZANIC
Damian BOZANIC #434
Male U/16
00:14:15.84
00:14:15.84
20
(61)
U/16
20
00:01:42.51
Male
61
CBC Fremantle
6
62
452
Nicholas LOMMA
Nicholas LOMMA #452
Male U/19
00:14:17.20
00:14:17.20
30
(62)
U/19
30
00:01:45.61
Male
62
CBC Fremantle
7
63
2295
Thomas POPE
Thomas POPE #2295
Male U/15
00:14:18.52
00:14:18.52
11
(63)
U/15
11
00:01:09.74
Male
63
MAZENOD
3
64
658
Nicholas OVERINGTON
Nicholas OVERINGTON #658
Male U/19
00:14:18.84
00:14:18.84
31
(64)
U/19
31
00:01:47.25
Male
64
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
65
498
Liam KAMUDU
Liam KAMUDU #498
Male U/15
00:14:21.15
00:14:21.15
12
(65)
U/15
12
00:01:12.37
Male
65
CHISHOLM
1
66
435
Connor CAMERON
Connor CAMERON #435
Male U/16
00:14:21.67
00:14:21.67
21
(66)
U/16
21
00:01:48.34
Male
66
CBC Fremantle
8
67
270
Berto MULLER
Berto MULLER #270
Male U/16
00:14:21.76
00:14:21.76
22
(67)
U/16
22
00:01:48.43
Male
67
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
68
90
William CROSS
William CROSS #90
Male U/19
00:14:22.29
00:14:22.29
32
(68)
U/19
32
00:01:50.70
Male
68
ALL SAINTS'
2
69
1516
Thomas MARTIN
Thomas MARTIN #1516
Male U/19
00:14:23.12
00:14:23.12
33
(69)
U/19
33
00:01:51.53
Male
69
KENNEDY
4
70
78
Peter DELANEY
Peter DELANEY #78
Male U/16
00:14:23.50
00:14:23.50
23
(70)
U/16
23
00:01:50.17
Male
70
ALL SAINTS'
3
71
1952
Conor BOWES
Conor BOWES #1952
Male U/19
00:14:23.52
00:14:23.52
34
(71)
U/19
34
00:01:51.92
Male
71
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
72
836
Lawson PATTERN WILLIAMS
Lawson PATTERN WILLIAMS #836
Male U/16
00:14:24.11
00:14:24.11
24
(72)
U/16
24
00:01:50.78
Male
72
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
73
630
Nic COOK
Nic COOK #630
Male U/16
00:14:24.32
00:14:24.32
25
(73)
U/16
25
00:01:50.99
Male
73
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
74
1479
Daniel RAUS
Daniel RAUS #1479
Male U/15
00:14:24.80
00:14:24.80
13
(74)
U/15
13
00:01:16.02
Male
74
KENNEDY
5
75
856
Tom RUSSELL
Tom RUSSELL #856
Male U/19
00:14:24.94
00:14:24.94
35
(75)
U/19
35
00:01:53.34
Male
75
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
76
171
Teweldeberhan TESFAY
Teweldeberhan TESFAY #171
Male U/19
00:14:25.35
00:14:25.35
36
(76)
U/19
36
00:01:53.76
Male
76
ARANMORE
4
77
532
Ryan ROSS
Ryan ROSS #532
Male U/19
00:14:25.35
00:14:25.35
37
(77)
U/19
37
00:01:53.76
Male
77
CHISHOLM
2
78
1377
Chris O'BRIEN
Chris O'BRIEN #1377
Male U/19
00:14:25.54
00:14:25.54
38
(78)
U/19
38
00:01:53.95
Male
78
JOHN XXlll
3
79
1363
Dominic GUERRERA
Dominic GUERRERA #1363
Male U/19
00:14:25.54
00:14:25.54
39
(79)
U/19
39
00:01:53.95
Male
79
JOHN XXlll
4
80
1994
Dylan DEAR
Dylan DEAR #1994
Male U/14
00:14:25.63
00:14:25.63
3
(80)
U/14
3
00:00:24.08
Male
80
MACKILLOP
2
81
3002
Adam SWAIN
Adam SWAIN #3002
Male U/19
00:14:25.97
00:14:25.97
40
(81)
U/19
40
00:01:54.37
Male
81
SACRED HEART
4
82
283
Chris MASSEY
Chris MASSEY #283
Male U/19
00:14:26.57
00:14:26.57
41
(82)
U/19
41
00:01:54.98
Male
82
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
6
83
1046
Luke BEISSEL
Luke BEISSEL #1046
Male U/19
00:14:26.58
00:14:26.58
42
(83)
U/19
42
00:01:54.99
Male
83
Irene McCormack
2
84
1601
Emerson JOHNSTON
Emerson JOHNSTON #1601
Male U/16
00:14:27.57
00:14:27.57
26
(84)
U/16
26
00:01:54.24
Male
84
KOLBE
2
85
942
Cian GUEST
Cian GUEST #942
Male U/13
00:14:27.97
00:14:27.97
1
(85)
U/13
1
Male
85
HOLY CROSS
1
86
1298
Samuel WOOD
Samuel WOOD #1298
Male U/14
00:14:28.55
00:14:28.55
4
(86)
U/14
4
00:00:27.00
Male
86
JOHN XXlll
5
87
2965
Kieren POLLARD
Kieren POLLARD #2965
Male U/15
00:14:28.56
00:14:28.56
14
(87)
U/15
14
00:01:19.78
Male
87
SACRED HEART
5
88
444
Rohan GRANT
Rohan GRANT #444
Male U/19
00:14:28.59
00:14:28.59
43
(88)
U/19
43
00:01:57.00
Male
88
CBC Fremantle
9
89
1095
Jack RACCENELLO
Jack RACCENELLO #1095
Male U/15
00:14:29.26
00:14:29.26
15
(89)
U/15
15
00:01:20.48
Male
89
John Paul College
1
90
3818
Dominique ALIPHON
Dominique ALIPHON #3818
Male U/19
00:14:29.32
00:14:29.32
44
(90)
U/19
44
00:01:57.72
Male
90
URSULA FRAYNE
3
91
3483
Reid HOGAN
Reid HOGAN #3483
Male U/19
00:14:29.39
00:14:29.39
45
(91)
U/19
45
00:01:57.80
Male
91
ST MARK'S
8
92
1517
Charles PARRY
Charles PARRY #1517
Male U/19
00:14:29.59
00:14:29.59
46
(92)
U/19
46
00:01:58.00
Male
92
KENNEDY
6
93
1368
Ethan WREN
Ethan WREN #1368
Male U/19
00:14:30.25
00:14:30.25
47
(93)
U/19
47
00:01:58.65
Male
93
JOHN XXlll
6
94
3604
Watson JACK
Watson JACK #3604
Male U/16
00:14:30.59
00:14:30.59
27
(94)
U/16
27
00:01:57.26
Male
94
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
95
1011
Kieron CRAIG
Kieron CRAIG #1011
Male U/14
00:14:30.78
00:14:30.78
5
(95)
U/14
5
00:00:29.24
Male
95
Irene McCormack
3
96
1693
Ben SHAW
Ben SHAW #1693
Male U/19
00:14:30.87
00:14:30.87
48
(96)
U/19
48
00:01:59.27
Male
96
LA SALLE
1
97
1697
Tom NICHOLLS
Tom NICHOLLS #1697
Male U/19
00:14:31.25
00:14:31.25
49
(97)
U/19
49
00:01:59.66
Male
97
LA SALLE
2
98
3516
Sam CAUGHEY
Sam CAUGHEY #3516
Male U/16
00:14:31.34
00:14:31.34
28
(98)
U/16
28
00:01:58.01
Male
98
ST NORBERT
2
99
1233
Jayden BARTELS
Jayden BARTELS #1233
Male U/19
00:14:31.48
00:14:31.48
50
(99)
U/19
50
00:01:59.89
Male
99
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
100
2749
Kaj KREMER
Kaj KREMER #2749
Male U/16
00:14:32.34
00:14:32.34
29
(100)
U/16
29
00:01:59.01
Male
100
PETER MOYES
2
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 2 of 38 (1884 items)
© 2023