SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
14 Feb 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 2 of 41 (2028 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
Pace
143
209
Jodi SMITH
Jodi SMITH #209
Female 55-59
00:55:23.9
00:55:23.9
3
(51)
55-59
3
00:04:33.5
Female
51
No
15:23 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:58.1
09:57:22.0
15:23 min/km
145
484
Sacha FULTON
Sacha FULTON #484
Female 40-44
00:55:26.6
00:55:26.6
7
(52)
40-44
7
00:04:18.9
Female
52
No
15:24 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:05.8
09:56:32.4
15:24 min/km
146
1046
Brigid TAIT
Brigid TAIT #1046
Female 60-64
00:55:28.4
00:55:28.4
2
(53)
60-64
2
00:03:41.1
Female
53
No
15:24 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:30.6
09:56:59.0
15:24 min/km
147
1142
Ruby MCLELLAN
Ruby MCLELLAN #1142
Female Under 15
00:55:28.8
00:55:28.8
2
(54)
Under 15
2
00:02:21.9
Female
54
No
15:24 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:19.2
09:56:48.0
15:24 min/km
148
1160
Janelle THOMPSON
Janelle THOMPSON #1160
Female 40-44
00:55:33.3
00:55:33.3
8
(55)
40-44
8
00:04:25.6
Female
55
No
15:25 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:32.5
09:57:05.8
15:25 min/km
149
415
Violet REYNOLDS
Violet REYNOLDS #415
Female Under 15
00:55:37.7
00:55:37.7
3
(56)
Under 15
3
00:02:30.8
Female
56
No
15:27 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:16.0
09:56:53.7
15:27 min/km
152
1694
Nadia STRACHAN
Nadia STRACHAN #1694
Female 20-24
00:55:41.2
00:55:41.2
8
(57)
20-24
8
00:11:50.0
Female
57
No
15:28 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:04.2
09:58:45.4
15:28 min/km
156
882
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #882
Female 60-64
00:55:50.4
00:55:50.4
3
(58)
60-64
3
00:04:03.1
Female
58
No
15:30 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:36.7
09:57:27.1
15:30 min/km
157
282
Lily O'MEARA
Lily O'MEARA #282
Female Under 15
00:55:54.8
00:55:54.8
4
(59)
Under 15
4
00:02:47.9
Female
59
No
15:31 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:23.0
09:57:17.8
15:31 min/km
160
252
Helen BARRY
Helen BARRY #252
Female 40-44
00:55:57.4
00:55:57.4
9
(60)
40-44
9
00:04:49.7
Female
60
No
15:32 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:02:46.6
09:58:44.0
15:32 min/km
164
1429
Charmaine FERGUSON
Charmaine FERGUSON #1429
Female Under 15
00:56:05.3
00:56:05.3
5
(61)
Under 15
5
00:02:58.4
Female
61
No
15:34 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:30.3
10:00:35.6
15:34 min/km
172
777
Brooke EDWARDS
Brooke EDWARDS #777
Female Under 15
00:56:23.7
00:56:23.7
6
(62)
Under 15
6
00:03:16.8
Female
62
No
15:39 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:19.3
10:00:43.0
15:39 min/km
179
1380
Riley HUNTER
Riley HUNTER #1380
Female 15-19
00:56:38.9
00:56:38.9
14
(63)
15-19
14
00:09:20.4
Female
63
No
15:44 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:00:57.8
09:57:36.7
15:44 min/km
189
1497
Steph HALL
Steph HALL #1497
Female 35-39
00:57:00.6
00:57:00.6
7
(64)
35-39
7
00:13:05.4
Female
64
No
15:50 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:40.3
09:58:40.9
15:50 min/km
190
1191
Amanda RUSSELL
Amanda RUSSELL #1191
Female 35-39
00:57:02.6
00:57:02.6
8
(65)
35-39
8
00:13:07.4
Female
65
No
15:50 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:57.5
09:59:00.1
15:50 min/km
191
776
Lexie EDWARDS
Lexie EDWARDS #776
Female 15-19
00:57:03.5
00:57:03.5
15
(66)
15-19
15
00:09:45.0
Female
66
No
15:50 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:00:59.5
09:58:03.0
15:50 min/km
192
100
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #100
Female 55-59
00:57:04.6
00:57:04.6
4
(67)
55-59
4
00:06:14.2
Female
67
No
15:51 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:23.3
09:58:27.9
15:51 min/km
193
854
Eva BAILEY
Eva BAILEY #854
Female 15-19
00:57:12.1
00:57:12.1
16
(68)
15-19
16
00:09:53.6
Female
68
No
15:53 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:54.9
09:59:07.0
15:53 min/km
195
832
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #832
Female 35-39
00:57:15.0
00:57:15.0
9
(69)
35-39
9
00:13:19.8
Female
69
No
15:54 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:03.2
10:00:18.2
15:54 min/km
202
1266
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #1266
Female 65-69
00:57:24.7
00:57:24.7
1
(70)
65-69
1
Female
70
No
15:56 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:11.2
10:00:35.9
15:56 min/km
203
1626
Susan JOHNSTON
Susan JOHNSTON #1626
Female 55-59
00:57:25.2
00:57:25.2
5
(71)
55-59
5
00:06:34.8
Female
71
No
15:57 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:29.7
10:00:54.9
15:57 min/km
204
836
Waveney EASTAUGH
Waveney EASTAUGH #836
Female 45-49
00:57:25.2
00:57:25.2
7
(72)
45-49
7
00:05:38.1
Female
72
No
15:57 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:06.9
10:00:32.1
15:57 min/km
206
284
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #284
Female 35-39
00:57:27.1
00:57:27.1
10
(73)
35-39
10
00:13:31.9
Female
73
No
15:57 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:28.2
10:00:55.3
15:57 min/km
208
228
Tia WATSON
Tia WATSON #228
Female 35-39
00:57:32.8
00:57:32.8
11
(74)
35-39
11
00:13:37.6
Female
74
No
15:59 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:02:42.7
10:00:15.5
15:59 min/km
214
736
Melina TOWNSEND
Melina TOWNSEND #736
Female 50-54
00:57:41.1
00:57:41.1
1
(75)
50-54
1
Female
75
No
16:01 min/km
Wave E - Aqua
09:06:38.1
10:04:19.2
16:01 min/km
215
1581
Clare WHITEHEAD
Clare WHITEHEAD #1581
Female 45-49
00:57:42.3
00:57:42.3
8
(76)
45-49
8
00:05:55.2
Female
76
No
16:01 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:05:29.2
10:03:11.5
16:01 min/km
216
1711
Sara MURCH
Sara MURCH #1711
Female 40-44
00:57:42.4
00:57:42.4
10
(77)
40-44
10
00:06:34.7
Female
77
No
16:01 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:01.3
10:00:43.7
16:01 min/km
219
521
Ella SCARVACI
Ella SCARVACI #521
Female Under 15
00:57:48.1
00:57:48.1
7
(78)
Under 15
7
00:04:41.2
Female
78
No
16:03 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:02:01.1
09:59:49.2
16:03 min/km
220
600
Elspeth CATE
Elspeth CATE #600
Female 25-29
00:57:49.3
00:57:49.3
5
(79)
25-29
5
00:05:05.3
Female
79
No
16:03 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:23.3
09:59:12.6
16:03 min/km
221
274
Rosemary DAVID
Rosemary DAVID #274
Female 30-34
00:57:50.7
00:57:50.7
5
(80)
30-34
5
00:14:19.0
Female
80
No
16:04 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:43.5
09:59:34.2
16:04 min/km
223
1931
Anita STRAUKS
Anita STRAUKS #1931
Female 25-29
00:57:56.7
00:57:56.7
6
(81)
25-29
6
00:05:12.7
Female
81
No
16:05 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:40.0
09:59:36.7
16:05 min/km
226
677
Leah O'CONNELL
Leah O'CONNELL #677
Female 25-29
00:58:00.3
00:58:00.3
7
(82)
25-29
7
00:05:16.3
Female
82
No
16:06 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:08.2
10:01:08.5
16:06 min/km
228
975
Kaila WARNER
Kaila WARNER #975
Female 15-19
00:58:01.1
00:58:01.1
17
(83)
15-19
17
00:10:42.6
Female
83
No
16:06 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:02:56.7
10:00:57.8
16:06 min/km
230
1290
Claire CICCOTOSTO
Claire CICCOTOSTO #1290
Female 25-29
00:58:01.6
00:58:01.6
8
(84)
25-29
8
00:05:17.6
Female
84
No
16:07 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:30.9
10:02:32.5
16:07 min/km
232
744
Jus MURPHY
Jus MURPHY #744
Female 45-49
00:58:05.8
00:58:05.8
9
(85)
45-49
9
00:06:18.7
Female
85
No
16:08 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:59.7
10:02:05.5
16:08 min/km
233
475
Fiona ALEXANDER
Fiona ALEXANDER #475
Female 45-49
00:58:11.4
00:58:11.4
10
(86)
45-49
10
00:06:24.3
Female
86
No
16:09 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:35.1
10:01:46.5
16:09 min/km
236
411
Rhonda PEARSALL
Rhonda PEARSALL #411
Female 55-59
00:58:12.8
00:58:12.8
6
(87)
55-59
6
00:07:22.4
Female
87
No
16:10 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:02:03.1
10:00:15.9
16:10 min/km
238
1782
Paris JOSE
Paris JOSE #1782
Female 15-19
00:58:15.8
00:58:15.8
18
(88)
15-19
18
00:10:57.3
Female
88
No
16:11 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:00:55.7
09:59:11.5
16:11 min/km
241
1410
Fiona WHELAN
Fiona WHELAN #1410
Female 45-49
00:58:20.1
00:58:20.1
11
(89)
45-49
11
00:06:33.0
Female
89
No
16:12 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:26.1
10:01:46.2
16:12 min/km
242
1149
Claire EMERY
Claire EMERY #1149
Female 15-19
00:58:20.5
00:58:20.5
19
(90)
15-19
19
00:11:02.0
Female
90
No
16:12 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:00:57.8
09:59:18.3
16:12 min/km
245
2010
Rebecca CLARKSON
Rebecca CLARKSON #2010
Female 40-44
00:58:23.3
00:58:23.3
11
(91)
40-44
11
00:07:15.6
Female
91
No
16:13 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:06:51.2
10:05:14.5
16:13 min/km
246
929
Caroline SPENCER
Caroline SPENCER #929
Female 35-39
00:58:23.7
00:58:23.7
12
(92)
35-39
12
00:14:28.5
Female
92
No
16:13 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:02:43.2
10:01:06.9
16:13 min/km
248
1929
Jazmyn TOBIN
Jazmyn TOBIN #1929
Female 40-44
00:58:27.1
00:58:27.1
12
(93)
40-44
12
00:07:19.4
Female
93
No
16:14 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:35.0
10:00:02.1
16:14 min/km
249
1424
Rachel ROSS
Rachel ROSS #1424
Female 25-29
00:58:28.0
00:58:28.0
9
(94)
25-29
9
00:05:44.0
Female
94
No
16:14 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:05:41.9
10:04:09.9
16:14 min/km
251
1595
Tineke DENTON
Tineke DENTON #1595
Female 35-39
00:58:30.4
00:58:30.4
13
(95)
35-39
13
00:14:35.2
Female
95
No
16:15 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:02:58.6
10:01:29.0
16:15 min/km
252
1792
Suzanne HALL
Suzanne HALL #1792
Female 45-49
00:58:31.2
00:58:31.2
12
(96)
45-49
12
00:06:44.1
Female
96
No
16:15 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:54.2
10:00:25.4
16:15 min/km
253
1726
Kara WHITTAKER
Kara WHITTAKER #1726
Female 45-49
00:58:32.2
00:58:32.2
13
(97)
45-49
13
00:06:45.1
Female
97
No
16:15 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:08.0
10:01:40.2
16:15 min/km
254
1499
Kristy HALL
Kristy HALL #1499
Female 40-44
00:58:33.3
00:58:33.3
13
(98)
40-44
13
00:07:25.6
Female
98
No
16:15 min/km
Wave E - Aqua
09:06:40.7
10:05:14.0
16:15 min/km
255
431
Sally HOLLIS
Sally HOLLIS #431
Female 50-54
00:58:37.8
00:58:37.8
2
(99)
50-54
2
00:00:56.7
Female
99
No
16:17 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:04:02.9
10:02:40.7
16:17 min/km
256
308
Katherine CREEPER
Katherine CREEPER #308
Female 35-39
00:58:38.4
00:58:38.4
14
(100)
35-39
14
00:14:43.2
Female
100
No
16:17 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:02:46.0
10:01:24.4
16:17 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 2 of 41 (2028 items)