ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 2 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
83
815
Riley LAWTON
Riley LAWTON #815
Male U/15
00:14:43.87
00:14:43.87
10
(83)
U/15
10
00:00:48.35
Male
83
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:43.10
4:02 min/km
106
11
00:04:00.77
2:58 min/km
59
9
71
1452
Dylan BAILEY
Dylan BAILEY #1452
Male U/16
00:14:37.89
00:14:37.89
24
(71)
U/16
24
00:01:21.46
Male
71
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:09.13
3:49 min/km
31
11
00:04:28.76
3:19 min/km
472
121
128
1501
Harrison UPTON
Harrison UPTON #1501
Male U/14
00:15:00.92
00:15:00.92
12
(128)
U/14
12
00:01:11.58
Male
128
JOHN XXIII
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:47.10
4:04 min/km
119
11
00:04:13.82
3:08 min/km
186
17
34
2381
Leon MONAGHAN
Leon MONAGHAN #2381
Male U/19
00:14:11.75
00:14:11.75
18
(34)
U/19
18
00:01:52.30
Male
34
MAZENOD
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:58.48
3:45 min/km
19
11
00:04:13.27
3:07 min/km
178
70
290
2833
Harrison MEERTEN
Harrison MEERTEN #2833
Male U/13
00:15:45.54
00:15:45.54
15
(290)
U/13
15
00:01:06.67
Male
290
PETER MOYES
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:18.76
4:16 min/km
274
11
00:04:26.78
3:17 min/km
441
34
19
2725
Thomas ARITI
Thomas ARITI #2725
Male U/19
00:13:52.24
00:13:52.24
11
(19)
U/19
11
00:01:32.78
Male
19
NEWMAN
1
3:28 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:03.15
3:47 min/km
21
12
00:03:49.09
2:49 min/km
13
8
283
2767
Anotida CHIYANGWA
Anotida CHIYANGWA #2767
Male U/13
00:15:43.29
00:15:43.29
13
(283)
U/13
13
00:01:04.42
Male
283
PETER CARNLEY
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:19.54
4:16 min/km
278
12
00:04:23.75
3:15 min/km
371
25
44
2228
Hayden ALCORN
Hayden ALCORN #2228
Male U/16
00:14:21.26
00:14:21.26
15
(44)
U/16
15
00:01:04.82
Male
44
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:35 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:13.21
3:51 min/km
35
12
00:04:08.05
3:03 min/km
110
34
109
811
Luca GANGEMI
Luca GANGEMI #811
Male U/15
00:14:53.87
00:14:53.87
13
(109)
U/15
13
00:00:58.35
Male
109
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
3:43 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:44.36
4:03 min/km
111
12
00:04:09.51
3:04 min/km
132
25
141
949
William HAYES
William HAYES #949
Male U/14
00:15:04.98
00:15:04.98
14
(141)
U/14
14
00:01:15.63
Male
141
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:50.93
4:05 min/km
132
12
00:04:14.04
3:08 min/km
189
19
265
1879
Luke THOMPSON
Luke THOMPSON #1879
Male U/13
00:15:37.25
00:15:37.25
12
(265)
U/13
12
00:00:58.39
Male
265
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:54 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:21.33
4:17 min/km
288
13
00:04:15.92
3:09 min/km
227
10
80
2702
Nicholas TRANTER
Nicholas TRANTER #2702
Male U/15
00:14:43.16
00:14:43.16
9
(80)
U/15
9
00:00:47.63
Male
80
NEWMAN
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:44.77
4:03 min/km
113
13
00:03:58.38
2:56 min/km
45
6
33
2714
William MCAULLAY
William MCAULLAY #2714
Male U/16
00:14:10.54
00:14:10.54
11
(33)
U/16
11
00:00:54.10
Male
33
NEWMAN
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:14.22
3:51 min/km
40
13
00:03:56.32
2:55 min/km
35
11
25
3042
Colby SMITH
Colby SMITH #3042
Male U/19
00:14:01.56
00:14:01.56
15
(25)
U/19
15
00:01:42.11
Male
25
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:04.37
3:48 min/km
24
13
00:03:57.19
2:55 min/km
41
20
147
4352
Ben WHELPDALE
Ben WHELPDALE #4352
Male U/14
00:15:08.03
00:15:08.03
15
(147)
U/14
15
00:01:18.69
Male
147
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:52.56
4:06 min/km
138
13
00:04:15.47
3:09 min/km
216
24
43
3162
Daniel FAICHNEY
Daniel FAICHNEY #3162
Male U/16
00:14:20.46
00:14:20.46
14
(43)
U/16
14
00:01:04.02
Male
43
SACRED HEART
2
3:35 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:14.22
3:51 min/km
41
14
00:04:06.23
3:02 min/km
97
31
98
2920
Thomas ROOKE
Thomas ROOKE #2920
Male U/14
00:14:49.57
00:14:49.57
8
(98)
U/14
8
00:01:00.23
Male
98
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:42 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:52.94
4:06 min/km
141
14
00:03:56.63
2:55 min/km
38
2
254
2670
Aiden SOMERS
Aiden SOMERS #2670
Male U/13
00:15:35.22
00:15:35.22
11
(254)
U/13
11
00:00:56.36
Male
254
NEWMAN
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:22.33
4:17 min/km
291
14
00:04:12.89
3:07 min/km
175
5
124
2630
Luke KANNY
Luke KANNY #2630
Male U/15
00:14:59.99
00:14:59.99
17
(124)
U/15
17
00:01:04.47
Male
124
NAGLE
2
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:45.86
4:03 min/km
116
14
00:04:14.13
3:08 min/km
190
37
21
1618
Jamie PASSMORE
Jamie PASSMORE #1618
Male U/19
00:13:56.91
00:13:56.91
12
(21)
U/19
12
00:01:37.45
Male
21
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3
3:29 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:05.58
3:48 min/km
25
14
00:03:51.32
2:51 min/km
18
9
368
1014
Isaak NORMAN
Isaak NORMAN #1014
Male U/13
00:16:01.59
00:16:01.59
26
(368)
U/13
26
00:01:22.72
Male
368
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:23.99
4:18 min/km
298
15
00:04:37.60
3:25 min/km
676
74
137
803
Jason DE BRITO
Jason DE BRITO #803
Male U/14
00:15:04.33
00:15:04.33
13
(137)
U/14
13
00:01:14.98
Male
137
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:58.07
4:08 min/km
165
15
00:04:06.25
3:02 min/km
98
8
142
261
Ross PAOLIELLO
Ross PAOLIELLO #261
Male U/15
00:15:05.27
00:15:05.27
19
(142)
U/15
19
00:01:09.75
Male
142
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:46.21
4:03 min/km
117
15
00:04:19.06
3:11 min/km
281
60
23
3334
Cassius BENN
Cassius BENN #3334
Male U/19
00:14:00.31
00:14:00.31
13
(23)
U/19
13
00:01:40.85
Male
23
SETON
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:05.59
3:48 min/km
26
15
00:03:54.71
2:53 min/km
26
14
54
3376
Celeston FULLER
Celeston FULLER #3376
Male U/16
00:14:27.71
00:14:27.71
17
(54)
U/16
17
00:01:11.27
Male
54
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:17.93
3:53 min/km
44
15
00:04:09.78
3:05 min/km
137
44
113
2632
William ANDERSON
William ANDERSON #2632
Male U/15
00:14:55.87
00:14:55.87
14
(113)
U/15
14
00:01:00.35
Male
113
NAGLE
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:46.60
4:04 min/km
118
16
00:04:09.27
3:04 min/km
124
24
24
3748
Cody WILKINSON
Cody WILKINSON #3748
Male U/19
00:14:00.97
00:14:00.97
14
(24)
U/19
14
00:01:41.51
Male
24
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
3:30 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:06.40
3:48 min/km
27
16
00:03:54.57
2:53 min/km
25
13
225
489
Henry SWINDALE
Henry SWINDALE #489
Male U/14
00:15:28.29
00:15:28.29
19
(225)
U/14
19
00:01:38.94
Male
225
CHISHOLM
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:07.93
4:12 min/km
212
16
00:04:20.35
3:12 min/km
308
44
42
1535
Lachlan BARON-HAY
Lachlan BARON-HAY #1535
Male U/16
00:14:20.46
00:14:20.46
13
(42)
U/16
13
00:01:04.02
Male
42
JOHN XXIII
1
3:35 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:18.88
3:53 min/km
46
16
00:04:01.57
2:58 min/km
65
21
287
2191
Charlie ANDREWS
Charlie ANDREWS #2191
Male U/13
00:15:45.17
00:15:45.17
14
(287)
U/13
14
00:01:06.30
Male
287
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:25.01
4:18 min/km
305
16
00:04:20.15
3:12 min/km
302
16
29
1406
Bryce TAPSCOTT
Bryce TAPSCOTT #1406
Male U/19
00:14:07.46
00:14:07.46
16
(29)
U/19
16
00:01:48.01
Male
29
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:07.20
3:49 min/km
28
17
00:04:00.26
2:57 min/km
57
29
226
1015
Thomas GOLDSMITH
Thomas GOLDSMITH #1015
Male U/14
00:15:28.49
00:15:28.49
20
(226)
U/14
20
00:01:39.14
Male
226
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:11.18
4:13 min/km
225
17
00:04:17.30
3:10 min/km
251
32
335
1013
Mark (Nash) WHITE
Mark (Nash) WHITE #1013
Male U/13
00:15:55.29
00:15:55.29
20
(335)
U/13
20
00:01:16.42
Male
335
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:25.58
4:18 min/km
310
17
00:04:29.71
3:19 min/km
490
44
94
2637
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE #2637
Male U/16
00:14:48.64
00:14:48.64
28
(94)
U/16
28
00:01:32.20
Male
94
NAGLE
2
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:23.94
3:55 min/km
51
17
00:04:24.70
3:16 min/km
389
103
114
2363
Cameron PURCELL
Cameron PURCELL #2363
Male U/15
00:14:56.34
00:14:56.34
15
(114)
U/15
15
00:01:00.82
Male
114
MAZENOD
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:50.25
4:05 min/km
129
17
00:04:06.09
3:02 min/km
95
17
56
2582
Jonathan VAN DE GRIENDT
Jonathan VAN DE GRIENDT #2582
Male U/16
00:14:27.97
00:14:27.97
18
(56)
U/16
18
00:01:11.53
Male
56
MUNDARING
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:24.20
3:55 min/km
52
18
00:04:03.77
3:00 min/km
73
25
37
3040
Nathan THOMSON
Nathan THOMSON #3040
Male U/19
00:14:15.17
00:14:15.17
19
(37)
U/19
19
00:01:55.71
Male
37
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:33 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:10.65
3:50 min/km
32
18
00:04:04.52
3:01 min/km
81
36
222
439
Luke STRAHAN
Luke STRAHAN #439
Male U/14
00:15:27.27
00:15:27.27
18
(222)
U/14
18
00:01:37.93
Male
222
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:51 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:11.63
4:13 min/km
227
18
00:04:15.64
3:09 min/km
220
26
150
1204
Jack TRAINOR
Jack TRAINOR #1204
Male U/15
00:15:08.30
00:15:08.30
21
(150)
U/15
21
00:01:12.78
Male
150
IMMACULATE HEART
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:51.60
4:05 min/km
135
18
00:04:16.70
3:10 min/km
239
51
359
1795
Eddie NYAMHANGA
Eddie NYAMHANGA #1795
Male U/13
00:15:59.77
00:15:59.77
24
(359)
U/13
24
00:01:20.90
Male
359
LA SALLE
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:26.85
4:19 min/km
316
18
00:04:32.91
3:22 min/km
578
57
337
1793
Jack WRIGHT
Jack WRIGHT #1793
Male U/13
00:15:56.11
00:15:56.11
21
(337)
U/13
21
00:01:17.25
Male
337
LA SALLE
1
3:59 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:28.06
4:19 min/km
324
19
00:04:28.05
3:18 min/km
457
38
233
1364
Joshua BYRNE
Joshua BYRNE #1364
Male U/14
00:15:30.31
00:15:30.31
22
(233)
U/14
22
00:01:40.96
Male
233
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:11.64
4:13 min/km
228
19
00:04:18.67
3:11 min/km
274
38
117
50
Eli GASMIER
Eli GASMIER #50
Male U/15
00:14:58.36
00:14:58.36
16
(117)
U/15
16
00:01:02.84
Male
117
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:52.08
4:06 min/km
136
19
00:04:06.28
3:02 min/km
99
18
104
2490
Naod MICHAELE
Naod MICHAELE #2490
Male U/19
00:14:51.95
00:14:51.95
47
(104)
U/19
47
00:02:32.50
Male
104
MERCY
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:13.22
3:51 min/km
36
19
00:04:38.73
3:26 min/km
711
184
74
4209
Levi CHELLIAH
Levi CHELLIAH #4209
Male U/16
00:14:38.90
00:14:38.90
25
(74)
U/16
25
00:01:22.47
Male
74
THORNLIE
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:25.12
3:55 min/km
58
19
00:04:13.78
3:07 min/km
185
57
340
3119
Jack SPRIGG
Jack SPRIGG #3119
Male U/13
00:15:56.53
00:15:56.53
22
(340)
U/13
22
00:01:17.66
Male
340
SACRED HEART
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:28.47
4:19 min/km
326
20
00:04:28.06
3:18 min/km
458
39
172
817
Seth WICHMAN
Seth WICHMAN #817
Male U/15
00:15:15.12
00:15:15.12
27
(172)
U/15
27
00:01:19.59
Male
172
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:53.51
4:06 min/km
144
20
00:04:21.60
3:13 min/km
326
71
53
643
Harry CORMACK
Harry CORMACK #643
Male U/19
00:14:26.93
00:14:26.93
27
(53)
U/19
27
00:02:07.48
Male
53
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:15.71
3:52 min/km
42
20
00:04:11.22
3:06 min/km
161
60
60
628
Charley WEHR
Charley WEHR #628
Male U/16
00:14:30.80
00:14:30.80
21
(60)
U/16
21
00:01:14.37
Male
60
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:37 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:27.00
3:56 min/km
63
20
00:04:03.80
3:00 min/km
74
26
228
2038
Alfie JAMES
Alfie JAMES #2038
Male U/14
00:15:28.83
00:15:28.83
21
(228)
U/14
21
00:01:39.48
Male
228
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:12.19
4:13 min/km
233
20
00:04:16.63
3:10 min/km
238
30
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 2 of 42 (2084 items)