Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 2 of 24 (1184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
51
925
Benjamin O'MALLEY
Benjamin O'MALLEY #925
Male Y07
00:14:51.06
00:14:51.06
3
(50)
Y07
3
00:00:37.34
Male
50
STEL
6
75
4:30 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
52
172
Lucas RONAN
Lucas RONAN #172
Male Y07
00:14:52.88
00:14:52.88
4
(51)
Y07
4
00:00:39.15
Male
51
FOLE
8
70
4:30 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
53
544
Rourke DRAGE
Rourke DRAGE #544
Male Y10
00:14:52.89
00:14:52.89
13
(52)
Y10
13
00:01:56.55
Male
52
OCOL
15
42
4:30 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
54
129
Curtis VALLI
Curtis VALLI #129
Male Y11
00:14:55.16
00:14:55.16
10
(53)
Y11
10
00:01:57.32
Male
53
BISH
15
46
4:31 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
55
1000
Samuel CAHALIN
Samuel CAHALIN #1000
Male Y10
00:15:01.13
00:15:01.13
14
(54)
Y10
14
00:02:04.80
Male
54
STEL
21
40
4:33 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
56
1170
Jaxon LUFF
Jaxon LUFF #1170
Male Y10
00:15:01.71
00:15:01.71
15
(55)
Y10
15
00:02:05.38
Male
55
THOM
15
38
4:33 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
57
671
Denzel GOULD
Denzel GOULD #671
Male Y09
00:15:04.64
00:15:04.64
13
(56)
Y09
13
00:02:41.93
Male
56
PATR
24
40
4:34 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
58
702
Angus HALLINAN
Angus HALLINAN #702
Male Y10
00:15:06.61
00:15:06.61
16
(57)
Y10
16
00:02:10.27
Male
57
PATR
26
36
4:34 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
59
68
Jayden DAVIS
Jayden DAVIS #68
Male Y09
00:15:08.26
00:15:08.26
14
(58)
Y09
14
00:02:45.55
Male
58
BISH
22
38
4:35 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
60
739
Nathan GILES
Nathan GILES #739
Male Y12
00:15:09.00
00:15:09.00
7
(59)
Y12
7
00:01:35.00
Male
59
PATR
11
55
4:35 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
61
1155
Llewyn VALLI
Llewyn VALLI #1155
Male Y09
00:15:09.50
00:15:09.50
15
(60)
Y09
15
00:02:46.79
Male
60
THOM
16
36
4:35 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
62
81
William ROGERS
William ROGERS #81
Male Y09
00:15:11.75
00:15:11.75
16
(61)
Y09
16
00:02:49.04
Male
61
BISH
28
34
4:36 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
63
1010
Daniel MOONEY
Daniel MOONEY #1010
Male Y10
00:15:11.89
00:15:11.89
17
(62)
Y10
17
00:02:15.56
Male
62
STEL
25
34
4:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
64
409
Morgan LEY
Morgan LEY #409
Male Y11
00:15:12.38
00:15:12.38
11
(63)
Y11
11
00:02:14.54
Male
63
KELL
18
44
4:36 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
65
723
Tobie GAUDIO
Tobie GAUDIO #723
Male Y11
00:15:15.23
00:15:15.23
12
(64)
Y11
12
00:02:17.39
Male
64
PATR
20
42
4:37 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
66
1001
Ezra CANTRALL
Ezra CANTRALL #1001
Male Y10
00:15:15.76
00:15:15.76
18
(65)
Y10
18
00:02:19.43
Male
65
STEL
29
32
4:37 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
67
710
Lachlan MORPHEW
Lachlan MORPHEW #710
Male Y10
00:15:17.12
00:15:17.12
19
(66)
Y10
19
00:02:20.79
Male
66
PATR
27
30
4:37 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
68
102
Jaden POLETTI
Jaden POLETTI #102
Male Y10
00:15:17.52
00:15:17.52
20
(67)
Y10
20
00:02:21.18
Male
67
BISH
33
29
4:38 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
69
564
Ryan CARTER
Ryan CARTER #564
Male Y11
00:15:20.33
00:15:20.33
13
(68)
Y11
13
00:02:22.49
Male
68
OCOL
16
40
4:38 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
70
613
Curtis HARRIES
Curtis HARRIES #613
Male Y07
00:15:20.48
00:15:20.48
5
(69)
Y07
5
00:01:06.75
Male
69
PATR
5
65
4:38 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
71
980
Harry EVANS
Harry EVANS #980
Male Y09
00:15:22.52
00:15:22.52
17
(70)
Y09
17
00:02:59.81
Male
70
STEL
30
32
4:39 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
72
265
Regan SHANE
Regan SHANE #265
Male Y10
00:15:23.14
00:15:23.14
21
(71)
Y10
21
00:02:26.81
Male
71
FOLE
36
28
4:39 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
73
54
Jack WATTERS
Jack WATTERS #54
Male Y08
00:15:23.52
00:15:23.52
9
(72)
Y08
9
00:03:10.64
Male
72
BISH
12
48
4:39 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
74
234
River SANDELLS
River SANDELLS #234
Male Y09
00:15:26.50
00:15:26.50
18
(73)
Y09
18
00:03:03.79
Male
73
FOLE
31
30
4:40 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
75
612
Matthew GREENLEES
Matthew GREENLEES #612
Male Y07
00:15:27.18
00:15:27.18
6
(74)
Y07
6
00:01:13.45
Male
74
PATR
8
60
4:40 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
76
1011
Taj MORRIS
Taj MORRIS #1011
Male Y10
00:15:27.64
00:15:27.64
22
(75)
Y10
22
00:02:31.30
Male
75
STEL
39
27
4:41 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
77
715
Ari THOMAS
Ari THOMAS #715
Male Y10
00:15:27.89
00:15:27.89
23
(76)
Y10
23
00:02:31.55
Male
76
PATR
35
26
4:41 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
78
794
Digby GALLOP
Digby GALLOP #794
Male Y08
00:15:28.12
00:15:28.12
10
(77)
Y08
10
00:03:15.25
Male
77
RYAN
10
46
4:41 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
79
428
Nicholas DUPLEX
Nicholas DUPLEX #428
Male Y12
00:15:29.42
00:15:29.42
8
(78)
Y12
8
00:01:55.42
Male
78
KELL
12
50
4:41 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
80
889
Jordann CAREY
Jordann CAREY #889
Male Y12
00:15:30.64
00:15:30.64
9
(79)
Y12
9
00:01:56.64
Male
79
RYAN
7
48
4:42 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
81
106
Liam SCHNEIDER
Liam SCHNEIDER #106
Male Y10
00:15:31.14
00:15:31.14
24
(80)
Y10
24
00:02:34.80
Male
80
BISH
38
25
4:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
82
576
Kobi TOOMATH
Kobi TOOMATH #576
Female Y11
00:15:31.79
00:15:31.79
1
(2)
Y11
1
Female
2
OCOL
2
100
4:42 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
83
397
Taj SATIE
Taj SATIE #397
Male Y10
00:15:33.15
00:15:33.15
25
(81)
Y10
25
00:02:36.81
Male
81
KELL
31
24
4:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
84
649
Alexander MCKENZIE
Alexander MCKENZIE #649
Male Y08
00:15:34.52
00:15:34.52
11
(82)
Y08
11
00:03:21.64
Male
82
PATR
18
44
4:43 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
85
772
Oakley POACHER-SKIPPINGS
Oakley POACHER-SKIPPINGS #772
Male Y07
00:15:36.89
00:15:36.89
7
(83)
Y07
7
00:01:23.16
Male
83
RYAN
6
55
4:43 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
86
546
Henry FORD
Henry FORD #546
Male Y10
00:15:37.31
00:15:37.31
26
(84)
Y10
26
00:02:40.97
Male
84
OCOL
32
23
4:44 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
87
164
Ned OSBORN
Ned OSBORN #164
Male Y07
00:15:37.71
00:15:37.71
8
(85)
Y07
8
00:01:23.98
Male
85
FOLE
17
50
4:44 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
88
629
Jeremy BEDFORD
Jeremy BEDFORD #629
Male Y08
00:15:37.87
00:15:37.87
12
(86)
Y08
12
00:03:25.00
Male
86
PATR
21
42
4:44 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
89
107
Joshua SURTEES
Joshua SURTEES #107
Male Y10
00:15:38.71
00:15:38.71
27
(87)
Y10
27
00:02:42.38
Male
87
BISH
45
22
4:44 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
90
1043
Anthony BOWEN
Anthony BOWEN #1043
Male Y12
00:15:39.75
00:15:39.75
10
(88)
Y12
10
00:02:05.75
Male
88
STEL
16
46
4:44 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
91
569
Dylan MCCLELLAND
Dylan MCCLELLAND #569
Male Y11
00:15:45.11
00:15:45.11
14
(89)
Y11
14
00:02:47.27
Male
89
OCOL
17
38
4:46 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
92
1191
Luke MUNRO
Luke MUNRO #1191
Male Y11
00:15:46.38
00:15:46.38
15
(90)
Y11
15
00:02:48.54
Male
90
THOM
17
36
4:46 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
93
521
Thomas GRAY
Thomas GRAY #521
Male Y09
00:15:54.75
00:15:54.75
19
(91)
Y09
19
00:03:32.04
Male
91
OCOL
23
29
4:49 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
94
956
Stevie PETHICK
Stevie PETHICK #956
Female Y08
00:15:54.99
00:15:54.99
1
(3)
Y08
1
Female
3
STEL
2
100
4:49 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
95
370
Emily LARSEN
Emily LARSEN #370
Female Y09
00:15:55.98
00:15:55.98
1
(4)
Y09
1
Female
4
KELL
1
100
4:49 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
96
300
Jack SUTHERLAND
Jack SUTHERLAND #300
Male Y12
00:15:56.44
00:15:56.44
11
(92)
Y12
11
00:02:22.44
Male
92
FOLE
21
44
4:49 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
97
39
Finn DETHLEFSEN
Finn DETHLEFSEN #39
Male Y08
00:15:56.62
00:15:56.62
13
(93)
Y08
13
00:03:43.75
Male
93
BISH
18
40
4:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
98
943
Tyson DUNHAM
Tyson DUNHAM #943
Male Y08
00:15:57.87
00:15:57.87
14
(94)
Y08
14
00:03:45.00
Male
94
STEL
22
38
4:50 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
99
86
Riley ZIMMERMANN
Riley ZIMMERMANN #86
Male Y09
00:15:58.48
00:15:58.48
20
(95)
Y09
20
00:03:35.77
Male
95
BISH
34
28
4:50 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
100
534
Taj SCOTT
Taj SCOTT #534
Male Y09
00:15:58.67
00:15:58.67
21
(96)
Y09
21
00:03:35.96
Male
96
OCOL
28
27
4:50 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 2 of 24 (1184 items)