Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Albany
22 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (158 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
105
105
236
Rebecca RAVENHILL
Rebecca RAVENHILL #236
Female 30-39
01:34:14.41
01:34:14.41
(01:33:55.11)
19
(51)
01:33:55.11
30-39
19
19
00:46:25.07
Female
51
51
7:51 min/km
106
106
192
Kelly WATERHOUSE
Kelly WATERHOUSE #192
Female 30-39
01:34:14.64
01:34:14.64
(01:33:55.33)
20
(52)
01:33:55.33
30-39
20
20
00:46:25.30
Female
52
52
7:51 min/km
107
107
205
Abigail SKIPPER
Abigail SKIPPER #205
Female 30-39
01:34:30.84
01:34:30.84
(01:34:25.15)
21
(53)
01:34:25.15
30-39
21
21
00:46:41.50
Female
53
53
7:52 min/km
108
108
112
Katie BOUTHIER
Katie BOUTHIER #112
Female 30-39
01:35:33.98
01:35:33.98
(01:35:17.66)
22
(54)
01:35:17.66
30-39
22
22
00:47:44.64
Female
54
54
Las Bananas
3
7:57 min/km
109
109
237
Dot RUCK
Dot RUCK #237
Female 50-59
01:36:43.41
01:36:43.41
(01:36:23.70)
9
(55)
01:36:23.70
50-59
9
9
00:45:16.80
Female
55
55
Lincolns
1
8:03 min/km
110
110
151
Jenny JAY
Jenny JAY #151
Female 40-49
01:39:38.92
01:39:38.92
(01:39:21.09)
13
(56)
01:39:21.09
40-49
13
13
00:46:37.62
Female
56
56
Las Bananas
4
8:18 min/km
112
112
131
Jesssica FUGE
Jesssica FUGE #131
Female 16-19
01:42:11.61
01:42:11.61
(01:41:44.71)
1
(57)
01:41:44.71
16-19
1
1
Female
57
57
Crabbe clan
2
8:30 min/km
115
115
121
Hannah CULLY
Hannah CULLY #121
Female 20-29
01:44:35.92
01:44:35.92
(01:44:23.35)
6
(58)
01:44:23.35
20-29
6
6
00:43:26.44
Female
58
58
8:42 min/km
116
116
216
Kate HUGHES
Kate HUGHES #216
Female 20-29
01:44:39.75
01:44:39.75
(01:44:27.26)
7
(59)
01:44:27.26
20-29
7
7
00:43:30.27
Female
59
59
8:43 min/km
117
117
179
Anna ROWE
Anna ROWE #179
Female Under 16
01:46:51.92
01:46:51.92
(01:46:47.59)
3
(60)
01:46:47.59
Under 16
3
3
00:56:03.84
Female
60
60
8:54 min/km
118
118
180
Sally ROWE
Sally ROWE #180
Female 40-49
01:46:54.48
01:46:54.48
(01:46:51.23)
14
(61)
01:46:51.23
40-49
14
14
00:53:53.19
Female
61
61
8:54 min/km
121
119
160
Kylie LEWIS
Kylie LEWIS #160
Female 30-39
01:49:24.84
01:49:24.84
(01:48:55.10)
23
(62)
01:48:55.10
30-39
23
23
01:01:35.50
Female
62
62
9:07 min/km
123
123
113
Ros BOWMAN
Ros BOWMAN #113
Female 50-59
01:58:06.01
01:58:06.01
(01:57:51.43)
10
(63)
01:57:51.43
50-59
10
10
01:06:39.40
Female
63
63
9:50 min/km
124
124
195
Marie WHITE
Marie WHITE #195
Female 50-59
01:58:06.62
01:58:06.62
(01:57:53.05)
11
(64)
01:57:53.05
50-59
11
11
01:06:40.01
Female
64
64
9:50 min/km
125
126
209
Sarah BURT
Sarah BURT #209
Female 30-39
01:59:41.17
01:59:41.17
(01:59:14.33)
24
(65)
01:59:14.33
30-39
24
24
01:11:51.83
Female
65
65
9:58 min/km
128
127
211
Sharon LYNN
Sharon LYNN #211
Female 50-59
01:59:42.18
01:59:42.18
(01:59:32.11)
12
(66)
01:59:32.11
50-59
12
12
01:08:15.57
Female
66
66
9:58 min/km
129
129
130
Hayley FUGE
Hayley FUGE #130
Female 16-19
02:03:00.60
02:03:00.60
(02:02:33.70)
2
(67)
02:02:33.70
16-19
2
2
00:20:48.99
Female
67
67
Crabbe clan
3
10:15 min/km
130
130
120
Robyn CRABBE
Robyn CRABBE #120
Female 30-39
02:03:01.62
02:03:01.62
(02:02:34.54)
25
(68)
02:02:34.54
30-39
25
25
01:15:12.28
Female
68
68
Crabbe clan
4
10:15 min/km
131
131
165
Kelly MARWICK
Kelly MARWICK #165
Female 30-39
02:05:34.44
02:05:34.44
(02:05:11.86)
26
(69)
02:05:11.86
30-39
26
26
01:17:45.10
Female
69
69
10:27 min/km
132
132
193
Caitlin WATSON
Caitlin WATSON #193
Female 30-39
02:05:48.31
02:05:48.31
(02:05:25.52)
27
(70)
02:05:25.52
30-39
27
27
01:17:58.97
Female
70
70
10:29 min/km
133
133
176
Ella PROUSE
Ella PROUSE #176
Female 20-29
02:17:51.81
02:17:51.81
(02:17:28.15)
8
(71)
02:17:28.15
20-29
8
8
01:16:42.33
Female
71
71
11:29 min/km
134
134
648
Denise ELPHRICK
Denise ELPHRICK #648
Female 30-39
02:17:54.45
02:17:54.45
(02:17:29.19)
28
(72)
02:17:29.19
30-39
28
28
01:30:05.11
Female
72
72
11:29 min/km
188
Jayne THORN
Jayne THORN #188
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Female
SLAK
159
Sabine LAWRENCE
Sabine LAWRENCE #159
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Female
169
Kate OLIVER
Kate OLIVER #169
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
173
Tanya PAUNIC
Tanya PAUNIC #173
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Female
175
Kate PRITCHETT
Kate PRITCHETT #175
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Female
202
Erin SMITH
Erin SMITH #202
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
Female
Erin Smith Team
199
Lorna WOODWARD
Lorna WOODWARD #199
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
37
Chengcheng ZHENG
Chengcheng ZHENG #37
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Female
118
Kate CLAYTON
Kate CLAYTON #118
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Female
SLAK
36
Robyn DAVIS
Robyn DAVIS #36
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
South West ACTIVators
102
Sophie ATKINSON
Sophie ATKINSON #102
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Female
SLAK
107
Jessie BATES
Jessie BATES #107
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
Female
134
Angela GORMAN
Angela GORMAN #134
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
152
Lowanna JURY
Lowanna JURY #152
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
SLAK
147
Annie HORNBY
Annie HORNBY #147
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Female
SLAK
1
1
217
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #217
Male 20-29
00:40:30.93
00:40:30.93
(00:40:30.37)
1
(1)
00:40:30.37
20-29
1
1
Male
1
1
3:22 min/km
2
2
247
Jack DUNN
Jack DUNN #247
Male 20-29
00:41:00.77
00:41:00.77
(00:41:00.00)
2
(2)
00:41:00.00
20-29
2
2
00:00:29.83
Male
2
2
3:25 min/km
3
3
153
Kyle KOWALSKI
Kyle KOWALSKI #153
Male 16-19
00:42:47.01
00:42:47.01
(00:42:46.67)
1
(3)
00:42:46.67
16-19
1
1
Male
3
3
3:33 min/km
4
4
233
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #233
Male 20-29
00:43:17.96
00:43:17.96
(00:43:17.89)
3
(4)
00:43:17.89
20-29
3
3
00:02:47.03
Male
4
4
3:36 min/km
5
5
243
Mitchell KOSKLIN
Mitchell KOSKLIN #243
Male 30-39
00:46:59.58
00:46:59.58
(00:46:56.51)
1
(5)
00:46:56.51
30-39
1
1
Male
5
5
3:54 min/km
6
6
174
Jackson PITMAN
Jackson PITMAN #174
Male 20-29
00:47:07.05
00:47:07.05
(00:47:04.00)
4
(6)
00:47:04.00
20-29
4
4
00:06:36.12
Male
6
6
3:55 min/km
9
9
197
Matt WISNIEWSKI
Matt WISNIEWSKI #197
Male 40-49
00:48:56.45
00:48:56.45
(00:48:55.38)
1
(7)
00:48:55.38
40-49
1
1
Male
7
7
4:04 min/km
10
10
246
Adrian MARCHESI
Adrian MARCHESI #246
Male 40-49
00:49:05.19
00:49:05.19
(00:49:04.00)
2
(8)
00:49:04.00
40-49
2
2
00:00:08.73
Male
8
8
4:05 min/km
12
12
35
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES #35
Male Under 16
00:51:12.27
00:51:12.27
(00:51:12.18)
1
(9)
00:51:12.18
Under 16
1
1
Male
9
9
4:16 min/km
14
14
111
Anthony BOUGHTON
Anthony BOUGHTON #111
Male 30-39
00:51:48.98
00:51:48.98
(00:51:44.06)
2
(10)
00:51:44.06
30-39
2
2
00:04:49.39
Male
10
10
4:19 min/km
15
15
201
Brendan BROUGHTON
Brendan BROUGHTON #201
Male 30-39
00:52:29.09
00:52:29.09
(00:52:22.15)
3
(11)
00:52:22.15
30-39
3
3
00:05:29.51
Male
11
11
4:22 min/km
17
18
248
Dennis BAKER
Dennis BAKER #248
Male 40-49
00:53:30.59
00:53:30.59
(00:53:27.74)
3
(12)
00:53:27.74
40-49
3
3
00:04:34.14
Male
12
13
4:27 min/km
18
17
140
Chris HENDERSON
Chris HENDERSON #140
Male 20-29
00:53:32.56
00:53:32.56
(00:53:19.47)
5
(13)
00:53:19.47
20-29
5
5
00:13:01.62
Male
13
12
4:27 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (158 items)
© 2023