John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
1 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (101 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Pace
77
144
Phoebe CAO
Phoebe CAO #144
Female Y02
00:05:58.0
00:05:58.0
38
(38)
Y02
38
00:02:16.9
Female
38
NEWB
15
BB
7:27 min/km
502
April CALLISS
April CALLISS #502
Female Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Female
PARM
MB
550
Aviv MURDOCK
Aviv MURDOCK #550
Male Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Male
PARM
MB
10
131
Elliott JOHNSON
Elliott JOHNSON #131
Male Y02
00:04:05.8
00:04:05.8
6
(6)
Y02
6
00:00:27.1
Male
6
PARM
1
BB
5:07 min/km
12
130
Dexin HE
Dexin HE #130
Male Y02
00:04:16.8
00:04:16.8
8
(8)
Y02
8
00:00:38.1
Male
8
PARM
2
BB
5:20 min/km
25
527
Megan WALDBY
Megan WALDBY #527
Female Y02
00:04:37.1
00:04:37.1
8
(8)
Y02
8
00:00:56.0
Female
8
PARM
3
MB
5:46 min/km
26
141
Reanna BIJADHUR
Reanna BIJADHUR #141
Female Y02
00:04:37.9
00:04:37.9
9
(9)
Y02
9
00:00:56.8
Female
9
PARM
4
BB
5:47 min/km
32
522
Isaac SCHLUETER
Isaac SCHLUETER #522
Male Y02
00:04:47.1
00:04:47.1
20
(20)
Y02
20
00:01:08.4
Male
20
PARM
5
MB
5:58 min/km
34
523
Romney SMITH
Romney SMITH #523
Female Y02
00:04:49.2
00:04:49.2
13
(13)
Y02
13
00:01:08.1
Female
13
PARM
6
MB
6:01 min/km
35
551
Lucas PEET
Lucas PEET #551
Male Y02
00:04:49.8
00:04:49.8
22
(22)
Y02
22
00:01:11.1
Male
22
PARM
7
MB
6:02 min/km
37
143
Elizabeth BURBIDGE
Elizabeth BURBIDGE #143
Female Y02
00:04:53.7
00:04:53.7
14
(14)
Y02
14
00:01:12.6
Female
14
PARM
8
BB
6:07 min/km
41
519
Asad SALIQUE
Asad SALIQUE #519
Male Y02
00:04:58.1
00:04:58.1
26
(26)
Y02
26
00:01:19.4
Male
26
PARM
9
MB
6:12 min/km
54
150
Ruby FOO
Ruby FOO #150
Female Y02
00:05:17.4
00:05:17.4
23
(23)
Y02
23
00:01:36.3
Female
23
PARM
10
BB
6:36 min/km
63
162
Sam REED
Sam REED #162
Male Y02
00:05:25.9
00:05:25.9
34
(34)
Y02
34
00:01:47.2
Male
34
PARM
11
BB
6:47 min/km
64
535
Lucy BELL
Lucy BELL #535
Female Y02
00:05:28.5
00:05:28.5
30
(30)
Y02
30
00:01:47.4
Female
30
PARM
12
MB
6:50 min/km
80
159
Erin PROUSE
Erin PROUSE #159
Female Y02
00:06:14.3
00:06:14.3
39
(39)
Y02
39
00:02:33.2
Female
39
PARM
13
BB
7:47 min/km
81
553
Zara STURMAN
Zara STURMAN #553
Female Y02
00:06:18.2
00:06:18.2
40
(40)
Y02
40
00:02:37.1
Female
40
PARM
14
MB
7:52 min/km
534
Ashvin BALAVIGNAN
Ashvin BALAVIGNAN #534
Male Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Male
ROEB
MB
9
147
Nate DEANS
Nate DEANS #147
Male Y02
00:04:00.1
00:04:00.1
5
(5)
Y02
5
00:00:21.4
Male
5
ROEB
1
BB
5:00 min/km
13
155
Oliver MEYER
Oliver MEYER #155
Male Y02
00:04:17.0
00:04:17.0
9
(9)
Y02
9
00:00:38.3
Male
9
ROEB
2
BB
5:21 min/km
16
509
Matthew KARALIS
Matthew KARALIS #509
Male Y02
00:04:22.2
00:04:22.2
12
(12)
Y02
12
00:00:43.5
Male
12
ROEB
3
MB
5:27 min/km
20
153
Ruby JECKS
Ruby JECKS #153
Female Y02
00:04:32.9
00:04:32.9
6
(6)
Y02
6
00:00:51.8
Female
6
ROEB
4
BB
5:41 min/km
30
556
Ryan VISEE
Ryan VISEE #556
Male Y02
00:04:42.7
00:04:42.7
19
(19)
Y02
19
00:01:04.0
Male
19
ROEB
5
MB
5:53 min/km
33
133
Boden MCLAURIN
Boden MCLAURIN #133
Male Y02
00:04:47.3
00:04:47.3
21
(21)
Y02
21
00:01:08.6
Male
21
ROEB
6
BB
5:59 min/km
47
160
Kellen PURSLOWE
Kellen PURSLOWE #160
Male Y02
00:05:06.1
00:05:06.1
30
(30)
Y02
30
00:01:27.4
Male
30
ROEB
7
BB
6:22 min/km
50
538
Ella BROOM
Ella BROOM #538
Female Y02
00:05:14.0
00:05:14.0
20
(20)
Y02
20
00:01:32.9
Female
20
ROEB
8
MB
6:32 min/km
53
540
Sophia CHENOWETH
Sophia CHENOWETH #540
Female Y02
00:05:16.7
00:05:16.7
22
(22)
Y02
22
00:01:35.6
Female
22
ROEB
9
MB
6:35 min/km
62
158
Brianna PAPADOPOULOS
Brianna PAPADOPOULOS #158
Female Y02
00:05:24.8
00:05:24.8
29
(29)
Y02
29
00:01:43.7
Female
29
ROEB
10
BB
6:45 min/km
69
156
Alexys MONTERROSA
Alexys MONTERROSA #156
Female Y02
00:05:42.3
00:05:42.3
33
(33)
Y02
33
00:02:01.2
Female
33
ROEB
11
BB
7:07 min/km
74
525
Rowan TATTERSALL
Rowan TATTERSALL #525
Male Y02
00:05:50.5
00:05:50.5
38
(38)
Y02
38
00:02:11.8
Male
38
ROEB
12
MB
7:18 min/km
79
543
Evan KENT
Evan KENT #543
Male Y02
00:06:10.6
00:06:10.6
41
(41)
Y02
41
00:02:31.9
Male
41
ROEB
13
MB
7:43 min/km
84
513
Sky MAW
Sky MAW #513
Female Y02
00:06:26.7
00:06:26.7
43
(43)
Y02
43
00:02:45.6
Female
43
ROEB
14
MB
8:03 min/km
85
524
Jenny TANG
Jenny TANG #524
Female Y02
00:07:25.1
00:07:25.1
44
(44)
Y02
44
00:03:44.0
Female
44
ROEB
15
MB
9:16 min/km
146
Samuel COCKS
Samuel COCKS #146
Male Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Male
SAND
BB
5
129
Apajok DUOT
Apajok DUOT #129
Female Y02
00:03:53.2
00:03:53.2
3
(3)
Y02
3
00:00:12.1
Female
3
SAND
1
BB
4:51 min/km
11
136
Benjamin WONG
Benjamin WONG #136
Male Y02
00:04:06.5
00:04:06.5
7
(7)
Y02
7
00:00:27.8
Male
7
SAND
2
BB
5:08 min/km
14
161
Cormac QUINN
Cormac QUINN #161
Male Y02
00:04:17.8
00:04:17.8
10
(10)
Y02
10
00:00:39.1
Male
10
SAND
3
BB
5:22 min/km
17
547
Chace MCLENNAN
Chace MCLENNAN #547
Male Y02
00:04:23.6
00:04:23.6
13
(13)
Y02
13
00:00:44.9
Male
13
SAND
4
MB
5:29 min/km
19
546
Indiana-Raiin MCGREGOR
Indiana-Raiin MCGREGOR #546
Female Y02
00:04:27.0
00:04:27.0
5
(5)
Y02
5
00:00:45.9
Female
5
SAND
5
MB
5:33 min/km
23
542
Lachlan GERICH
Lachlan GERICH #542
Male Y02
00:04:35.8
00:04:35.8
17
(17)
Y02
17
00:00:57.1
Male
17
SAND
6
MB
5:44 min/km
27
152
Marcus HINKLEY
Marcus HINKLEY #152
Male Y02
00:04:39.6
00:04:39.6
18
(18)
Y02
18
00:01:00.9
Male
18
SAND
7
BB
5:49 min/km
36
168
Jack TWOMEY
Jack TWOMEY #168
Male Y02
00:04:51.2
00:04:51.2
23
(23)
Y02
23
00:01:12.5
Male
23
SAND
8
BB
6:03 min/km
49
548
Casey MUIGAI
Casey MUIGAI #548
Female Y02
00:05:09.3
00:05:09.3
19
(19)
Y02
19
00:01:28.2
Female
19
SAND
9
MB
6:26 min/km
51
511
Zara LEE
Zara LEE #511
Female Y02
00:05:14.5
00:05:14.5
21
(21)
Y02
21
00:01:33.4
Female
21
SAND
10
MB
6:33 min/km
55
514
Ebony MAYALL
Ebony MAYALL #514
Female Y02
00:05:20.1
00:05:20.1
24
(24)
Y02
24
00:01:39.0
Female
24
SAND
11
MB
6:40 min/km
57
508
Georgia JANSZE
Georgia JANSZE #508
Female Y02
00:05:21.5
00:05:21.5
25
(25)
Y02
25
00:01:40.4
Female
25
SAND
12
MB
6:41 min/km
59
164
Bella SMITH
Bella SMITH #164
Female Y02
00:05:22.2
00:05:22.2
26
(26)
Y02
26
00:01:41.1
Female
26
SAND
13
BB
6:42 min/km
75
132
Katrina LU
Katrina LU #132
Female Y02
00:05:54.6
00:05:54.6
37
(37)
Y02
37
00:02:13.5
Female
37
SAND
14
BB
7:23 min/km
76
503
Timothy CHEA
Timothy CHEA #503
Male Y02
00:05:57.5
00:05:57.5
39
(39)
Y02
39
00:02:18.8
Male
39
SAND
15
MB
7:26 min/km
83
165
Mia SPANJICH
Mia SPANJICH #165
Female Y02
00:06:24.0
00:06:24.0
42
(42)
Y02
42
00:02:42.9
Female
42
SAND
16
BB
7:59 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (101 items)